
Find hotels near Coll Arenys, Andorra la Vella from $50
- Upfront pricingOur total price for your stay includes taxes and fees
- Treat yourselfSave 10% or more on over 100,000 hotels worldwide with Member Prices
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Coll Arenys hotels

1. The Blackpine Hotel, Small Luxury Hotels
The Blackpine Hotel, Small Luxury Hotels1 mi from Coll Arenys
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (40 reviews)
$205 nightly
The price is $219
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Total with taxes and fees

2. Hotel Metropolis
Hotel Metropolis1.1 mi from Coll Arenys
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (152 reviews)
$96 nightly
The price is $105
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

3. MIM Andorra Member of Meliá Collection
MIM Andorra Member of Meliá Collection0.8 mi from Coll Arenys
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (108 reviews)
$176 nightly
The price is $191
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Total with taxes and fees

4. Hotel Starc by Pierre & Vacances Premium
Hotel Starc by Pierre & Vacances PremiumAvenida Meritxell, 0.7 mi from Coll Arenys
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (414 reviews)
$114 nightly
The price is $124
Nov 16 - Nov 17
Total with taxes and fees

5. Casa Serras Andorra
Casa Serras AndorraAvenida Meritxell, 0.2 mi from Coll Arenys
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (22 reviews)
$214 nightly
The price is $230
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

6. Andorra Park Hotel
Andorra Park Hotel0.2 mi from Coll Arenys
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (634 reviews)
$238 nightly
The price is $255
Nov 29 - Nov 30
Total with taxes and fees

7. NH Andorra la Vella
NH Andorra la VellaAvenida Meritxell, 0.5 mi from Coll Arenys
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (948 reviews)
$85 nightly
The price is $93
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees

8. Yomo Mola Park
Yomo Mola Park1 mi from Coll Arenys
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (498 reviews)
$63 nightly
The price is $70
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Total with taxes and fees

9. Grand Plaza Hotel & Wellness
Grand Plaza Hotel & Wellness0.6 mi from Coll Arenys
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (391 reviews)
$174 nightly
The price is $189
Dec 1 - Dec 2
Total with taxes and fees

10. Hotel Acta Arthotel
Hotel Acta Arthotel0.4 mi from Coll Arenys
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
$101 nightly
The price is $111
Nov 29 - Nov 30
Total with taxes and fees

11. Abba Xalet Suites Hotel
Abba Xalet Suites Hotel1.7 mi from Coll Arenys
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (366 reviews)
$67 nightly
The price is $74
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Total with taxes and fees

12. Hotel Andorra Palace
Hotel Andorra PalaceAvenida Meritxell, 0.4 mi from Coll Arenys
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (409 reviews)
$61 nightly
The price is $67
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Total with taxes and fees

13. Mercure Andorra
Mercure Andorra0.4 mi from Coll Arenys
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (373 reviews)
$94 nightly
The price is $103
Nov 16 - Nov 17
Total with taxes and fees

14. Hotel Roc Blanc & Spa
Hotel Roc Blanc & Spa1 mi from Coll Arenys
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (730 reviews)
$77 nightly
The price is $85
Nov 22 - Nov 23
Total with taxes and fees

15. Hotel SPA Termes Carlemany
Hotel SPA Termes Carlemany1.3 mi from Coll Arenys
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (186 reviews)
$54 nightly
The price is $61
Nov 5 - Nov 6
Total with taxes and fees

16. Hotel & Aparthotel Cosmos
Hotel & Aparthotel Cosmos1.1 mi from Coll Arenys
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (482 reviews)
$45 nightly
The price is $50
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Total with taxes and fees

17. Novotel Andorra
Novotel Andorra0.4 mi from Coll Arenys
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (834 reviews)
$98 nightly
The price is $107
Nov 16 - Nov 17
Total with taxes and fees

18. Yomo Centric
Yomo CentricAvenida Meritxell, 0.6 mi from Coll Arenys
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (937 reviews)
$76 nightly
The price is $84
Nov 22 - Nov 23
Total with taxes and fees

19. Suites Plaza Hotel & Wellness
Suites Plaza Hotel & Wellness0.2 mi from Coll Arenys
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (261 reviews)
$87 nightly
The price is $98
Nov 12 - Nov 13
Total with taxes and fees

20. Sercotel Delfos Andorra
Sercotel Delfos Andorra1 mi from Coll Arenys
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (537 reviews)
$47 nightly
The price is $53
Nov 24 - Nov 25
Total with taxes and fees
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Coll Arenys
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Blackpine Hotel, Small Luxury Hotels | 10.0 Exceptional 40 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Metropolis | 9.6 Exceptional 152 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() MIM Andorra Member of Meliá Collection | 9.6 Exceptional 108 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Starc by Pierre & Vacances Premium | 9.4 Exceptional 414 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Casa Serras Andorra | 9.4 Exceptional 22 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Coll Arenys
$214 nightly
The price is $230
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees




































































