
Find hotels near Coll Arenys, Andorra la Vella from $57
- Upfront pricingOur total price for your stay includes taxes and fees
- Treat yourselfSave 10% or more on over 100,000 hotels worldwide with Member PricesLearn about One Key
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 23 - Oct 24Tomorrow
Oct 24 - Oct 25This weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1 Our top choices for Coll Arenys hotels




1. The Blackpine Hotel, Small Luxury Hotels
The Blackpine Hotel, Small Luxury Hotels1 mi from Coll Arenys
Lars
$192 nightly
$205 total
Oct 25 - Oct 26
Total with taxes and fees




2. Hotel Metropolis
Hotel Metropolis1.1 mi from Coll Arenys
Pavel
$97 nightly
$106 total
Oct 26 - Oct 27
Total with taxes and fees




3. MIM Andorra Member of Meliá Collection
MIM Andorra Member of Meliá Collection0.8 mi from Coll Arenys
loyd
$173 nightly
$188 total
Oct 25 - Oct 26
Total with taxes and fees




4. Hotel Starc by Pierre & Vacances Premium
Hotel Starc by Pierre & Vacances PremiumAvenida Meritxell, 0.7 mi from Coll Arenys
Jose
$115 nightly
$125 total
Oct 27 - Oct 28
Total with taxes and fees




5. Casa Serras Andorra
Casa Serras AndorraAvenida Meritxell, 0.2 mi from Coll Arenys
Zhijian
$204 nightly
$220 total
Oct 25 - Oct 26
Total with taxes and fees




6. Andorra Park Hotel
Andorra Park Hotel0.2 mi from Coll Arenys
Michael
$239 nightly
$257 total
Oct 26 - Oct 27
Total with taxes and fees




7. NH Andorra la Vella
NH Andorra la VellaAvenida Meritxell, 0.5 mi from Coll Arenys
Katrina
$85 nightly
$93 total
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees




8. Yomo Mola Park
Yomo Mola Park1 mi from Coll Arenys
Thomas
$64 nightly
$71 total
Oct 28 - Oct 29
Total with taxes and fees




9. Hotel Comtes d'Urgell by Nexta
Hotel Comtes d'Urgell by Nexta1.1 mi from Coll Arenys
Mason
$51 nightly
$57 total
Oct 26 - Oct 27
Total with taxes and fees




10. Hotel Acta Arthotel
Hotel Acta Arthotel0.4 mi from Coll Arenys
Christian
$102 nightly
$111 total
Nov 22 - Nov 23
Total with taxes and fees




11. Grand Plaza Hotel & Wellness
Grand Plaza Hotel & Wellness0.6 mi from Coll Arenys
Renee
$175 nightly
$190 total
Nov 23 - Nov 24
Total with taxes and fees




12. Hotel de l'Isard
Hotel de l'IsardAvenida Meritxell, 0.3 mi from Coll Arenys
Meredith
$51 nightly
$57 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Total with taxes and fees




13. Abba Xalet Suites Hotel
Abba Xalet Suites Hotel1.7 mi from Coll Arenys
Blair
$67 nightly
$74 total
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Total with taxes and fees




14. Hotel Roc Blanc & Spa
Hotel Roc Blanc & Spa1 mi from Coll Arenys
David
$74 nightly
$82 total
Oct 26 - Oct 27
Total with taxes and fees




15. Hotel Anyóspark Mountain & Wellness Resort
Hotel Anyóspark Mountain & Wellness Resort1.7 mi from Coll Arenys
Richard
$103 nightly
$112 total
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees




16. Hotel SPA Termes Carlemany
Hotel SPA Termes Carlemany1.3 mi from Coll Arenys
Gilberto
$57 nightly
$64 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees




17. Mercure Andorra
Mercure Andorra0.4 mi from Coll Arenys
dennis
$94 nightly
$103 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Total with taxes and fees




18. Yomo Centric
Yomo CentricAvenida Meritxell, 0.6 mi from Coll Arenys
Christina
$79 nightly
$87 total
Nov 22 - Nov 23
Total with taxes and fees




19. Hotel Màgic Andorra la Vella by Nexta
Hotel Màgic Andorra la Vella by Nexta0.5 mi from Coll Arenys
Gordon
$71 nightly
$79 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees