整间度假短租

Awesome home in Polaca

Awesome home in Polaca

Awesome home in Polaca的照片库

用餐
起居区
起居区
泳池
住宿内部

点评

10/10
绝佳

热门服务设施

  • 游泳池
  • 厨房
  • 洗衣机
  • 可带宠物
  • 免费 Wi-Fi
  • 空调

添加日期以查看价格

住宿简介

Awesome home in Polaca

  • Villa Kunta is a charming renovated stone villa which can accommodate up to 14 people in 6 bedrooms. It is perfect for a relaxing family vacation. The large outdoor area offers a private pool and a smaller pool for children. There are sun loungers around the pool where you can sunbathe and relax while your children play in the private children's playground. A barbecue with outdoor dining area is at your disposal. Spend wonderful barbecue evenings with your loved ones. Activities such as billiards, table tennis, darts, table soccer and 5 bicycles are available at the villa. The property is completely fenced so your pet is also welcome. A private parking lot is available. The interior of the villa invites you to feel at home. The first floor consists of a living, cooking and dining area, three bedrooms and two bathrooms. On the second floor there are three more comfortable bedrooms, two bathrooms and access to two terraces. Four bedrooms have a double bed and TV. Two bedrooms have a double bed, a single bed and TV. Internet access and four air conditioning units are available. Villa Kunta is the perfect place to enjoy unforgettable moments with your family and discover the beauties of Dalmatia! Villa Kunta is located in the village of Gornja Jagodnja near the coastal town of Biograd na Moru. The "white town by the sea" offers beautiful beaches and bays. There are numerous restaurants and taverns on the promenade where you can enjoy excellent Dalmatian cuisine. The location of the villa offers an excellent starting point to visit the famous nearby coastal town of Zadar. The historic town offers a combination of sightseeing, gastronomy and beach. The old town, which is located on a peninsula separated from the new town, is very special. The "Sea Organ" and the so-called "Greeting to the Sun" square are well known. Square, which are located directly on the promenade. Book the charming stone villa Kunta and let yourself be enchanted by Dalmatia!



    - Free parking on site

    - Consumption costs incl.

    - Not suitable for youth groups

    - Bedlinen incl towels (included)

    - Final cleaning (included)



    - Private outdoor swimming pool (38m2)

    - Air conditioning

    - Cot: 2

    - Child's chair: 1

    - Pets: 1

同类型住宿

街区简介

这个度假屋位于波拉察。如果您的日程安排包括外出活动,科纳提码头和萨尔维亚水疗医疗中心肯定值得一逛,想要欣赏当地自然景观的旅客可前往弗拉纳湖自然公园和沃拉纳湖。访问我们的波拉察旅行指南
查看波拉察的更多度假屋
地图
Polaca

附近有什么?

  • 科纳提码头
    车程 17 分钟 - 9.7 英里
  • 萨尔维亚水疗医疗中心
    车程 18 分钟 - 10.1 英里
  • 达尔马兰
    车程 19 分钟 - 11.4 英里
  • 沃拉纳湖
    车程 20 分钟 - 11.9 英里
  • 弗拉纳湖自然公园
    车程 20 分钟 - 12.3 英里

周边介绍

  • 扎达尔机场 (ZAD) - 27 分钟车程

餐厅

  • U Šime
    车程 16 分钟
  • ŠOPOT
    车程 8 分钟
  • Pizzeria "Boban", Benkovac
    车程 10 分钟
  • Maškovića Han
    车程 15 分钟
  • Cosmopolitan Bar
    车程 9 分钟

常见问题

Awesome home in Polaca有游泳池吗?

是的,此住宿设有游泳池。

Awesome home in Polaca允许宠物入住吗?

是的,此住宿允许携带宠物入住。

停车费是多少?

该住宿提供室内停车服务。

何时可在Awesome home in Polaca办理入住?

16:00 开始办理入住。

何时可在Awesome home in Polaca办理退房?

退房时间为 10:00。

Awesome home in Polaca的地址在哪里?

这家度假屋位于波拉察市,距离艾瑟里亚山堡、科纳提码头和萨尔维亚水疗医疗中心不到 15 公里。而且,伊利里亚水上中心和伊利里亚网球中心距离酒店不到 15 公里。

点评

关于Awesome home in Polaca的点评

10

绝佳

10 分 - 超赞。2 条好评,共有 2 条点评
8 分 - 还可以。0 条好评,共有 2 条点评
6 分 - 一般。0 条好评,共有 2 条点评
4 分 - 很差。0 条好评,共有 2 条点评
2 分 - 糟糕。0 条好评,共有 2 条点评

点评

来自合作伙伴网站

10/10 超赞

Dokonała lokalizacja.

Dokonała lokalizacja. Cisza i spokój. Właściciele bardzo Mili. Super basen i klimatyzacja w pokojach na gorące dni. Idealne miejsce na odpoczynek z rodziną lub znajomymi.
来自合作伙伴网站

10/10 超赞

Dokonała lokalizacja.

Dokonała lokalizacja. Cisza i spokój. Właściciele bardzo Mili. Super basen i klimatyzacja w pokojach na gorące dni. Idealne miejsce na odpoczynek z rodziną lub znajomymi.