Ronglian Hotel

Property class: 2

Choose dates to view prices

Ronglian Hotel provides everything you need.

Popular amenities

  • Air conditioning

Room options

Available filters for rooms
Showing 4 of 4 rooms

Suite

  • Sleeps 2
  • 1 Queen Bed

Deluxe Double Room

  • Sleeps 2
  • 2 Twin Beds

Deluxe Single Room

  • Sleeps 2
  • 1 Queen Bed

Standard Double Room

  • Sleeps 2
  • 2 Twin Beds

You may also like

Mod logo
Earn OneKeyCash on thousands of hotels when you sign in and book. More rewards for more adventures!

About the neighborhood

Shunde, a neighborhood in Foshan, is home to Ronglian Hotel. He Art Museum and Li Xiao Long Museum are cultural highlights, and some of the area's attractions include OCT Harbour PLUS and Shunde Qinghui Garden. Foshan Changlu Farm and Baomo Garden are also worth visiting. Visit our Foshan travel guide
Map
No. 23 Ronggui Jiangnan Avenue, Foshan, Guangdong, 528000

What's nearby

  • A pond with lily pads and a dragonfly.
    Mt. Shunfeng Park
    7 min drive - 3.5 miles
  • OCT Harbour PLUS
    7 min drive - 3.9 miles
  • Baoling Temple
    8 min drive - 3.7 miles
  • Qing Hui Garden
    12 min drive - 6.4 miles
  • Shunde Qinghui Garden
    12 min drive - 6.4 miles

Getting around

  • Guangzhou South Railway Station
    25 min drive
  • Foshan (FUO-Shadi)
    60 min drive

Restaurants

  • 珍之宝•御品
    4 min drive
  • Miyabi
    7 min drive
  • 德景轩
    3 min drive
  • 满福氣私房菜
    4 min drive
  • Feast at Sheraton Shunde
    6 min drive

About this property

Ronglian Hotel

  • Hotel located in Shunde
  • Ronglian Hotel provides everything you need.
  • Other perks at this hotel include:
  • Luggage storage and an elevator
  • Room features
  • All guestrooms at Ronglian Hotel feature comforts such as air conditioning, as well as amenities like free bottled water.
  • Extra amenities include:
    • Bathrooms with showers and hair dryers
    • Electric kettles and phones

Similar properties

Frequently asked questions

What time is check-in at Ronglian Hotel?

Check-in begins at 2:00 PM.

How much does it cost to stay at Ronglian Hotel?

As of Oct 24, 2026, prices found for a 1-night stay for 2 adults at Ronglian Hotel on Oct 26, 2026 start from $22, including taxes and fees. This price is based on the lowest nightly price found in the last 24 hours for stays in the next 30 days. Prices are subject to change. Choose your dates for more accurate prices.

What time is check-out at Ronglian Hotel?

Check-out is at 12:00 PM.

Where is Ronglian Hotel located?

Located in Shunde, this hotel is within 6 mi (10 km) of Baoling Temple, Mt. Shunfeng Park, and OCT Harbour PLUS. Shunde Qinghui Garden and Qing Hui Garden are also within 9 mi (15 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.