
Find hotels in Dzintari, Jurmala
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Dzintari hotels

1. Valensija M
Valensija MDzintari
6.2 out of 10, (14 reviews)
$89 nightly
The price is $99
Nov 10 - Nov 11
Total with taxes and fees

2. Hotel Jurmala Spa & Conference Center
Hotel Jurmala Spa & Conference CenterMajori, 0.8 mi from Dzintari
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (676 reviews)
$99 nightly
The price is $111
Nov 11 - Nov 12
Total with taxes and fees

3. SemaraH Hotel Lielupe SPA & Conferences
SemaraH Hotel Lielupe SPA & ConferencesBulduri, 1.5 mi from Dzintari
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (490 reviews)
$82 nightly
The price is $92
Nov 5 - Nov 6
Total with taxes and fees

4. KURSHI Hotel & SPA
KURSHI Hotel & SPA2.3 mi from Dzintari
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (257 reviews)
$94 nightly
The price is $105
Oct 22 - Oct 23
Total with taxes and fees

5. Villa Joma Hotel
Villa Joma HotelMajori, 0.5 mi from Dzintari
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (108 reviews)
$115 nightly
The price is $129
Oct 15 - Oct 16
Total with taxes and fees

6. Jurmala Golf Club & Hotel
Jurmala Golf Club & Hotel2.7 mi from Dzintari
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (46 reviews)
$82 nightly
The price is $92
Oct 15 - Oct 16
Total with taxes and fees

7. Boutique Spa Hotel Pegasa Pils
Boutique Spa Hotel Pegasa Pils0.6 mi from Dzintari
7.2 out of 10, Good, (55 reviews)
$95 nightly
The price is $107
Oct 15 - Oct 16
Total with taxes and fees

8. Hotel Elīna
Hotel ElīnaMajori, 0.6 mi from Dzintari
7.4 out of 10, Good, (29 reviews)
$57 nightly
The price is $64
Oct 15 - Oct 16
Total with taxes and fees

9. Aparthotel Wooden Villa
Aparthotel Wooden VillaMajori, 0.7 mi from Dzintari
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (33 reviews)
$79 nightly
The price is $89
Oct 20 - Oct 21
Total with taxes and fees

10. Marmi Boutique Hotel Jurmala
Marmi Boutique Hotel JurmalaMajori, 0.7 mi from Dzintari
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
$111 nightly
The price is $124
Oct 27 - Oct 28
Total with taxes and fees

11. MaMa Boutique Hotel & Restaurant
MaMa Boutique Hotel & RestaurantMajori, 1 mi from Dzintari
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (21 reviews)
$53 nightly
The price is $60
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

12. Villa Lettonia
Villa LettoniaMajori, 0.9 mi from Dzintari
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
$189 nightly
The price is $212
Oct 15 - Oct 16
Total with taxes and fees

13. Hampton By Hilton Riga Airport
Hampton By Hilton Riga Airport7.4 mi from Dzintari
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (595 reviews)
$66 nightly
The price is $76
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

14. Sky High Hotel
Sky High Hotel7.1 mi from Dzintari
7.8 out of 10, Good, (585 reviews)
$47 nightly
The price is $52
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees

15. Kepler Club Riga Airport Hotel - Landside Public Area
Kepler Club Riga Airport Hotel - Landside Public Area6.8 mi from Dzintari
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (31 reviews)
$174 nightly
The price is $195
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Total with taxes and fees

16. Rixwell Elefant Hotel
Rixwell Elefant Hotel8.7 mi from Dzintari
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
$51 nightly
The price is $59
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

17. Champêtre Park View Apartments
Champêtre Park View Apartments8.1 mi from Dzintari
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (16 reviews)
$45 nightly
The price is $53
Oct 18 - Oct 19
Total with taxes and fees

19. Riga Islande Hotel with FREE parking
Riga Islande Hotel with FREE parking9.9 mi from Dzintari
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
$62 nightly
The price is $72
Oct 19 - Oct 20
Total with taxes and fees

20. Primo Hotel
Primo Hotel9.6 mi from Dzintari
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (291 reviews)
$50 nightly
The price is $58
Oct 15 - Oct 16
Total with taxes and fees
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Where to stay in Dzintari
Find the best Dzintari areas and neighborhoods for the activities you enjoy most.
Majori
If you're spending some time in Majori, Jomas Street and Jurmala Beach are top sights worth seeing.
Bulduri
While visiting Bulduri, you might make a stop by sights like Livu Akvaparks and Jurmala Beach.
Lielupe
Lielupe might not have many top sights, but Livu Akvaparks and Dzintari Concert Hall are two attractions nearby that you can check out.
Melluži
While Melluži isn't home to many top sights, Jomas Street and Dzintari Concert Hall are some notable places to visit nearby.





































































