
Find hotels in Hereke, Korfez
- Upfront pricingOur total price for your stay includes taxes and fees
- Treat yourselfSave 10% or more on over 100,000 hotels worldwide with Member Prices
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Hereke hotels

1. Golden Tulip Gebkim Kocaeli
Golden Tulip Gebkim Kocaeli3.4 mi from Hereke
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (17 reviews)
$81 nightly
The price is $90
Oct 26 - Oct 27
Total with taxes and fees

2. Motel Heksapolis
Motel Heksapolis5.8 mi from Hereke
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (19 reviews)
$100 nightly
The price is $111
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees

3. Kocaeli Stargate Otel İzmit
Kocaeli Stargate Otel İzmit7.9 mi from Hereke
7.4 out of 10, Good, (69 reviews)
$70 nightly
The price is $78
Oct 26 - Oct 27
Total with taxes and fees

4. KIZILKAYA BUSINESS OTEL
KIZILKAYA BUSINESS OTEL8.7 mi from Hereke
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (28 reviews)
$87 nightly
The price is $95
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

5. Mohti Otel
Mohti Otel8.1 mi from Hereke
6.2 out of 10, (29 reviews)
$45 nightly
The price is $50
Oct 30 - Oct 31
Total with taxes and fees

6. Hyatt House Gebze
Hyatt House Gebze9.6 mi from Hereke
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (175 reviews)
$90 nightly
The price is $99
Oct 30 - Oct 31
Total with taxes and fees

7. Ramada Encore by Wyndham Gebze
Ramada Encore by Wyndham Gebze9.8 mi from Hereke
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (139 reviews)
$82 nightly
The price is $91
Oct 30 - Oct 31
Total with taxes and fees

8. Aqua Marin Spa&Wellness
Aqua Marin Spa&Wellness8.5 mi from Hereke
$73 nightly
The price is $81
Oct 26 - Oct 27
Total with taxes and fees

9. 216 Castle Hotel
216 Castle Hotel10.5 mi from Hereke
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (54 reviews)
$68 nightly
The price is $76
Oct 26 - Oct 27
Total with taxes and fees

10. HELENAPOLİS OTEL
HELENAPOLİS OTEL9 mi from Hereke
$82 nightly
The price is $91
Oct 26 - Oct 27
Total with taxes and fees

11. Happy Inn Gebze Hotel
Happy Inn Gebze Hotel10.6 mi from Hereke
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (48 reviews)
$68 nightly
The price is $75
Oct 30 - Oct 31
Total with taxes and fees

12. MARİNE VİEW HOTEL
MARİNE VİEW HOTEL12.1 mi from Hereke
4.8 out of 10, (3 reviews)
$95 nightly
The price is $105
Oct 26 - Oct 27
Total with taxes and fees

13. Volens Hotel - All inclusive
Volens Hotel - All inclusive9.7 mi from Hereke
2.0 out of 10, (2 reviews)
$49 nightly
The price is $54
Oct 31 - Nov 1
Total with taxes and fees

14. Ferah Hotel
Ferah Hotel9.9 mi from Hereke
6.8 out of 10, (3 reviews)
$43 nightly
The price is $48
Oct 26 - Oct 27
Total with taxes and fees

15. Lamec Hotel Business
Lamec Hotel Business9.4 mi from Hereke
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (29 reviews)
$82 nightly
The price is $91
Oct 26 - Oct 27
Total with taxes and fees

16. Anibal Hotel
Anibal Hotel9.8 mi from Hereke
7.4 out of 10, Good, (18 reviews)
$47 nightly
The price is $53
Oct 30 - Oct 31
Total with taxes and fees

18. Fesa Business Hotel
Fesa Business Hotel10.7 mi from Hereke
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (146 reviews)
$77 nightly
The price is $86
Oct 30 - Oct 31
Total with taxes and fees

19. Patya BUNGALOV
Patya BUNGALOV9.1 mi from Hereke
7.8 out of 10, Good, (7 reviews)
$66 nightly
The price is $80
Oct 26 - Oct 27
Total with taxes and fees

20. Shiboo Suite
Shiboo Suite9.7 mi from Hereke
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
$121 nightly
The price is $134
Oct 26 - Oct 27
Total with taxes and fees
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.

































































