
Hotels near Kavi Subhash Station
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Kavi Subhash Station hotels

2. Hotel O Santoshpur Lakeview
Hotel O Santoshpur Lakeview1.1 mi from Kavi Subhash Station
$14 nightly
The price is $14
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Total with taxes and fees

3. Hotel O Palace
Hotel O PalaceMukundapur, 1.1 mi from Kavi Subhash Station
$14 nightly
The price is $15
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Total with taxes and fees

4. Fabhotel Binayak Inn
Fabhotel Binayak Inn1.2 mi from Kavi Subhash Station
$10 nightly
The price is $10
Nov 3 - Nov 4
Total with taxes and fees

5. Hotel O Narayana RN Tagore Hospital
Hotel O Narayana RN Tagore HospitalMukundapur, 1.4 mi from Kavi Subhash Station
$16 nightly
The price is $17
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Total with taxes and fees

6. Super Collection O Jyotirindra Nandi
Super Collection O Jyotirindra Nandi1.6 mi from Kavi Subhash Station
$19 nightly
The price is $20
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Total with taxes and fees

7. Hotel O Apan
Hotel O ApanMukundapur, 1.6 mi from Kavi Subhash Station
$14 nightly
The price is $15
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Total with taxes and fees

8. Rupmahal Homestay
Rupmahal HomestayNayabad, 1.1 mi from Kavi Subhash Station
$15 nightly
The price is $16
Nov 3 - Nov 4
Total with taxes and fees

9. Hotel O by OYO Hiland Park Formerly
Hotel O by OYO Hiland Park Formerly0.9 mi from Kavi Subhash Station
$17 nightly
The price is $18
Nov 5 - Nov 6
Total with taxes and fees

10. Hotel O Mukundapur Medica Bus Stand
Hotel O Mukundapur Medica Bus Stand1.4 mi from Kavi Subhash Station
$17 nightly
The price is $17
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Total with taxes and fees
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Kavi Subhash Station Hotel Reviews

Taj Bengal
10/10 Excellent
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Hotels near Masterda Surya Sen Station
- Family Hotels in Ballygunge
- 5 Star Hotels in Garia
- Hotels near AMRI Hospitals
- Guest Houses in Sonarpur
- Hotels near Deshapriya Park
- Sonarpur Hotels
- 3 Star Hotels in Jadavpur
- Hotels near Science City
- Hotels near Shrine Basilica Bandel
- 5 Star Hotels in Ballygunge
- Hotels near Satyajit Ray Film and Television Institute
- 5 Star Hotels in Thakurpukur
- Hotels near Mahanayak Uttam Kumar Station
- Hotels near Acropolis Mall
- Hotels near Kolkata Garia Station
- Hotels near Kolkata Narendrapur Station
- Hotels near New Market
- Hotels near Kolkata Ballygunge Junction Station
- Hotels near ISKCON Temple Siliguri
- Narendrapur Hotels
- Hotels near Kolkata Baghajatin Station
- Guest Houses in Kolkata Park Circus Station
- Gariahat Hotels
- Kolkata Hotels
- Hotel Wedding Venues Hotels in Ballygunge
- Hotels near Kolkata Lake Garden Station
- 4 Star Hotels in Jadavpur
- 5 Star Hotels in Kolkata
- Hotels near Jodhpur Park
- Mukundapur Hotels
- Garia Hotels
- Historic Hotels in Kolkata
- Villas in Kolkata
- 5 Star Hotels in Park Street
- 3 Star Hotels in Garia
- Hotels near Gariahat Market
- Hotels near South City Mall
- Hotels near Jadavpur University
- Hotels near Rabrindra Sarovar
- 4 Star Hotels in Ballygunge
- Jadavpur Hotels
- Apartments in Sonarpur
- Hostels in Sonarpur
- Gay friendly Hotels in Jadavpur
- Luxury Hotels in Kolkata
- Hotels near Desun Hospital
- Hotels near Kolkata Tollygunge Station
- Nayabad Hotels
- Flights from Los Angeles (LAX) to Kolkata (CCU)
- Flights from Chicago (ORD) to Kolkata (CCU)
- Flights from San Francisco (SFO) to Kolkata (CCU)
- Flights to Kolkata
- Flights from Dallas (DFW) to Kolkata (CCU)
- Flights from Dhaka (DAC) to Kolkata (CCU)
- Flights from Atlanta (ATL) to Kolkata (CCU)
- Flights from New York (JFK) to Kolkata (CCU)
- Flights from Washington (IAD) to Kolkata (CCU)
- Flights from Delhi (DEL) to Kolkata (CCU)
- Visit Park Street
- Visit Sonarpur
- Visit Behala
- Jodhpur Park
- Visit West Bengal
- Satyajit Ray Film and Television Institute
- Sonarpur Vacations
- Rabindra Sarobar Stadium
- Nirmal Hriday
- Iskcon Temple Siliguri
- Victoria Memorial
- Visit Jadavpur
- Science City
- South City Mall
- Visit Kolkata
- Kalighat Kali Temple
- Gariahat Market
- Visit Ballygunge
- Quest Mall
- Milan Mela
- Visit Garia
- Visit Thakurpukur
- Visit Nayabad
- Ramakrishna Mission Institute of Culture
- Where to stay in Kolkata
- Kolkata Vacations
- New Market
- Benu Bana Chaya Lake
- Jadavpur University
- Car rentals near Nayabad
- Car rentals near Kolkata
- Car rentals near Bandel Mosque
- Car rentals near Jadavpur University
- Car rentals near Science City
- Car rentals near Garia
- Car rental Sonarpur
- Car rentals near Jadavpur
- Car rentals near Milan Mela
- Car rentals near Kalighat Kali Temple
- Car rentals near Mukundapur






































