
Find hotels near Horner Rennbahn, Hamburg from $58
- Upfront pricingOur total price for your stay includes taxes and fees
- Treat yourselfSave 10% or more on over 100,000 hotels worldwide with Member PricesLearn about One Key
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 18 - Oct 19Tomorrow
Oct 19 - Oct 20Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25In two weeks
Oct 30 - Nov 1 Our top choices for Horner Rennbahn hotels




1. Hotel Volksschule
Hotel Volksschule1 mi from Horner Rennbahn
Roberto
$131 nightly
$151 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Total with taxes and fees




2. smartments Hamburg Hamm
smartments Hamburg Hamm1.5 mi from Horner Rennbahn
Rasmus
$69 nightly
$74 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees




3. Best Western Plus Hotel Böttcherhof
Best Western Plus Hotel Böttcherhof1.4 mi from Horner Rennbahn
Steven
$112 nightly
$120 total
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees




4. B&B Hotel Hamburg-Wandsbek
B&B Hotel Hamburg-WandsbekWandsbek, 1.4 mi from Horner Rennbahn
JOY
$59 nightly
$80 total
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees




5. KRÖGER by Underdog Hotels
KRÖGER by Underdog Hotels1.7 mi from Horner Rennbahn
Rassul
$74 nightly
$89 total
Oct 25 - Oct 26
Total with taxes and fees




6. Garner Hotel Hamburg Wandsbek Marktplatz by IHG
Garner Hotel Hamburg Wandsbek Marktplatz by IHGWandsbek, 1.2 mi from Horner Rennbahn
Monir
$92 nightly
$120 total
Oct 25 - Oct 26
Total with taxes and fees




7. Apartment-Hotel Hamburg Mitte
Apartment-Hotel Hamburg Mitte1.6 mi from Horner Rennbahn
Jose V
$80 nightly
$86 total
Oct 25 - Oct 26
Total with taxes and fees




8. Holiday Inn - the niu, Keg Hamburg Ost by IHG
Holiday Inn - the niu, Keg Hamburg Ost by IHGWandsbek, 1.5 mi from Horner Rennbahn
John
$103 nightly
$110 total
Oct 25 - Oct 26
Total with taxes and fees




9. PLAZA INN Hamburg Horner Rennbahn
PLAZA INN Hamburg Horner Rennbahn0.2 mi from Horner Rennbahn
Xueqi
$97 nightly
$104 total
Oct 25 - Oct 26
Total with taxes and fees




10. ibis Hamburg Alsterring
ibis Hamburg Alsterring1.2 mi from Horner Rennbahn
Philipp
$75 nightly
$80 total
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees




11. Ibis Budget Hamburg City Ost
Ibis Budget Hamburg City OstWandsbek, 1.2 mi from Horner Rennbahn
Jenni
$78 nightly
$83 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees




12. Hotel Panorama Hamburg - Billstedt
Hotel Panorama Hamburg - Billstedt1.5 mi from Horner Rennbahn
Åsa
$102 nightly
$109 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees




13. Best Western Hotel Hamburg International
Best Western Hotel Hamburg International1 mi from Horner Rennbahn
John
$95 nightly
$101 total
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees




14. Hotel Marienthal
Hotel Marienthal0.6 mi from Horner Rennbahn
Freja
$73 nightly
$78 total
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees




15. Hotel Villa Wandsbek
Hotel Villa Wandsbek1.2 mi from Horner Rennbahn
Pınar
$90 nightly
$110 total
Oct 25 - Oct 26
Total with taxes and fees




16. Panorama Inn Hotel und Boardinghaus
Panorama Inn Hotel und Boardinghaus1.4 mi from Horner Rennbahn
Ala
$69 nightly
$74 total
Nov 5 - Nov 6
Total with taxes and fees




17. a&o Hamburg Hammer Kirche
a&o Hamburg Hammer Kirche1.1 mi from Horner Rennbahn
John Magnus
$60 nightly
$65 total
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees




18. Hotel Marco Polo
Hotel Marco Polo1.4 mi from Horner Rennbahn
Carsten
$54 nightly
$74 total
Oct 25 - Oct 26
Total with taxes and fees




19. NOVERA Aparthotel
NOVERA AparthotelWandsbek, 1.3 mi from Horner Rennbahn
Britta
$54 nightly
$58 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees




20. HanseStay Wandsbek
HanseStay WandsbekWandsbek, 1.8 mi from Horner Rennbahn
Amine
$57 nightly
$69 total
Oct 21 - Oct 22
Total with taxes and fees
Top Horner Rennbahn Hotel Reviews
B&B Hotel Hamburg-Wandsbek
8/10 Good
"Everything ok with good breakfast"
Moxy Hamburg City
10/10 Excellent
"Clean room, easy and quick check in and parking underneath the hotel is convenient but can be very busy. Room was spacious with good amenities."
Holiday Inn - the niu, Keg Hamburg Ost by IHG
8/10 Good
"I had asked to get a second breakfast for a guest and got different answers on how to handle it which let to confusion. Perhaps some training to the staff might be helpful."
Panorama Inn Hotel und Boardinghaus
10/10 Excellent
"A nice hotel in a busy area."
smartments Hamburg Hamm
10/10 Excellent
"Modern spacious room. Three metro stops from the centre. Close to amenities."
Garner Hotel Hamburg Wandsbek Marktplatz by IHG
8/10 Good
"Everything was as expected... Only issue.. was ask to keep my car for couple our longer after we checked out ... No flexibility in that.. big no It was a paid parking .. per night ... We checked in at 9 pm and checked out at 9.00am But still recommend that hotel"
Hotel Volksschule
10/10 Excellent
"It was a great place. I would definitely stay there again."
Other attractions near Horner Rennbahn
Martinskirche
You can learn about the history of Hamburg when you stop by Martinskirche. Stroll along the waterfront or visit the shops in this culturally rich area.
Horner Moor
Explore the great outdoors at Horner Moor, a lovely green space in Hamburg. Amble around this culturally rich area's waterfront or experience its fascinating museums.
Theater in der Washingtonallee
You can enjoy a show at Theater in der Washingtonallee on your trip to Hamburg. Discover the fascinating museums and shops in this culturally rich area.
Blohms Park
After visiting Blohms Park, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Hamburg. Discover the fascinating museums and shops in this culturally rich area.
Hammer Park
After visiting Hammer Park, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Hamburg. Stroll along the waterfront or experience the fascinating museums in this culturally rich area.
Wandsbek Quaree
9.0/10 (2 reviews)
During your visit to Hamburg, you can browse for the perfect souvenirs at Wandsbek Quaree. Amble around this culturally rich area's waterfront or experience its fascinating museums.
Zum Eichtalpark
Zum Eichtalpark is just one of the places to see in Hamburg, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Stroll along the waterfront or visit the shops in this culturally rich area.
Thörls Park
Thörls Park is just one of the places to see in Hamburg, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Amble around this culturally rich area's waterfront or experience its fascinating museums.