Photo by TM

Find hotels near Clos Montmartre, Paris from $130
- Upfront pricingOur total price for your stay includes taxes and fees
- Treat yourselfSave 10% or more on over 100,000 hotels worldwide with Member Prices
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Clos Montmartre hotels

1. Grand Hotel De Turin
Grand Hotel De Turin0.5 mi from Clos Montmartre
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
$106 nightly
The price is $130
Oct 11 - Oct 12
Total with taxes and fees

2. Hotel Des Arts Paris Montmartre
Hotel Des Arts Paris MontmartreMontmartre, 0.3 mi from Clos Montmartre
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,011 reviews)
$203 nightly
The price is $243
Oct 26 - Oct 27
Total with taxes and fees

3. Hotel Bus Palladium
Hotel Bus Palladium0.6 mi from Clos Montmartre
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
$413 nightly
The price is $481
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

4. Yuna Montmartre - ApartHotel
Yuna Montmartre - ApartHotel0.3 mi from Clos Montmartre
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (468 reviews)
$185 nightly
The price is $203
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

5. BOHEM Sacré Coeur
BOHEM Sacré Coeur0.1 mi from Clos Montmartre
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (42 reviews)
$245 nightly
The price is $305
Oct 28 - Oct 29
Total with taxes and fees

6. Hôtel Barnett - Astotel
Hôtel Barnett - Astotel0.3 mi from Clos Montmartre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (80 reviews)
$159 nightly
The price is $194
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

7. Maison Souquet, Hotel & Spa
Maison Souquet, Hotel & Spa0.5 mi from Clos Montmartre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (302 reviews)
$422 nightly
The price is $491
Oct 12 - Oct 13
Total with taxes and fees

8. Hôtel Littéraire Marcel Aymé, BW Premier Collection
Hôtel Littéraire Marcel Aymé, BW Premier CollectionMontmartre, 0.2 mi from Clos Montmartre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (763 reviews)
$159 nightly
The price is $194
Oct 25 - Oct 26
Total with taxes and fees

9. Le Relais Montmartre
Le Relais MontmartreMontmartre, 0.4 mi from Clos Montmartre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
$200 nightly
The price is $239
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

10. Montmartre Paris Suite
Montmartre Paris Suite0.2 mi from Clos Montmartre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (56 reviews)
$137 nightly
The price is $170
Nov 3 - Nov 4
Total with taxes and fees

11. Terrass'' Hotel
Terrass'' HotelMontmartre, 0.3 mi from Clos Montmartre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
$212 nightly
The price is $252
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

12. Hôtel Elysée Montmartre
Hôtel Elysée Montmartre0.4 mi from Clos Montmartre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (43 reviews)
$265 nightly
The price is $311
Nov 3 - Nov 4
Total with taxes and fees

13. Hôtel Monsieur Aristide
Hôtel Monsieur AristideMontmartre, 0.3 mi from Clos Montmartre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (272 reviews)
$238 nightly
The price is $281
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Total with taxes and fees

14. Grand Pigalle Experimental
Grand Pigalle Experimental0.5 mi from Clos Montmartre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (548 reviews)
$184 nightly
The price is $221
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

15. Hôtel Basss
Hôtel BasssMontmartre, 0.3 mi from Clos Montmartre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (260 reviews)
$139 nightly
The price is $165
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

16. Hôtel Joke - Astotel
Hôtel Joke - Astotel0.5 mi from Clos Montmartre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (892 reviews)
$117 nightly
The price is $141
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

17. Hotel Avama Montmartre
Hotel Avama Montmartre0.5 mi from Clos Montmartre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (775 reviews)
$132 nightly
The price is $158
Oct 11 - Oct 12
Total with taxes and fees

18. Hoy Paris - Home of YOGA
Hoy Paris - Home of YOGA0.5 mi from Clos Montmartre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (87 reviews)
$229 nightly
The price is $271
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Total with taxes and fees

19. Manolita Paris
Manolita Paris0.4 mi from Clos Montmartre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (47 reviews)
$435 nightly
The price is $505
Nov 4 - Nov 5
Total with taxes and fees

20. Le Pigalle, a Member of Design Hotels
Le Pigalle, a Member of Design Hotels0.5 mi from Clos Montmartre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (575 reviews)
$265 nightly
The price is $310
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Clos Montmartre Hotel Reviews

Grand Hotel De Turin
10/10 Excellent
Other attractions near Clos Montmartre
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Porte de Clichy Hotels
- Hotels near La Machine du Moulin Rouge
- Hotels near Rue Cler
- Hotels near Le Manoir de Paris
- Hotels near Gare de Lyon
- Hotels near Gare du Nord
- Hotels near Rome Metro Station
- 2nd Arrondissement Hotels
- 7th Arrondissement Hotels
- Marais Hotels
- 4th Arrondissement Hotels
- Pigalle Hotels
- Hotels near Montmartre Cemetery
- Paris City Center Hotels
- Hotels near La Cigale Theater
- Hotels near Brochant Station
- Hotels near Europe Station
- Hotels near Porte de la Chapelle Metro Station
- Hotels near Museum of Romantic Life
- Hotels near Hotel Drouot
- Paris Hotels
- Hotels near Porte de Clignancourt Station
- Hotels near Tuileries Garden
- Hotels near Jacquemart-Andre Museum
- Hotels near Église de la Madeleine
- Hotels near Place des Abbesses
- Hotels near Le Bateau-Lavoir
- Quartier du Faubourg-Montmartre Hotels
- Hotels near Folies Bergere
- Hotels near Palais Garnier
- 3rd Arrondissement Hotels
- Hotels near Place Pigalle
- Hotels near Le Trianon
- Hotels near Paris Olympia
- Hotels near Paris-St-Lazare Station
- 17th Arrondissement Hotels
- Hotels near La Fourche Station
- Hotels near Notre-Dame
- Hotels near Saint-Lazare Station
- Hotels near Grevin Museum
- Batignolles Hotels
- Hotels near Chaussee d'Antin - La Fayette Station
- Hotels near Casino de Paris
- Hotels near Boulevard Haussmann
- Hotels near Parc Clichy-Batignolles - Martin-Luther-King
- 6th Arrondissement Hotels
- Hotels near Galeries Lafayette
- Hotels near Grand Rex Cinema
- Hotels near Roissy-Charles de Gaulle
- Hotels near Marcadet - Poissonniers Station
- Hotels near Printemps Department Store
- Hotels near Guy Môquet Metro Station
- Hotels near Place de la Madeleine
- Hotels near Louvre Museum
- Hotels near Chateau Rouge Station
- Hotels near Rue Montorgueil
- Hotels near Sacré-Cœur Basilica
- Hotels near Blanche Station
- Quartier Saint-Georges Hotels
- Hotels near Grand Palais
- Hotels near Rue du Faubourg Saint-Honore
- Hotels near Arc de Triomphe
- Saint-Germain-Des-Prés Hotels
- Les Puces de Saint-Ouen Hotels
- Hotels near Place de Clichy
- Hotels near Stade de France
- Hotels near Moulin Rouge
- Hotels near Place de la Concorde Urban Park
- Montmartre Hotels
- Hotels near Gare de l'Est Station
- Hotels near Le Printemps
- Hotels near Café des 2 Moulins
- Hotels near Square des Batignolles
- Hotels near Paris Magenta Station
- Hotels near Opéra Station
- 1st Arrondissement Hotels
- Hotels near Saint Vincent de Paul Church
- Champs-Élysées Hotels
- Hotels near Montparnasse Station
- South Pigalle Hotels
- Hotels near Saint-Ouen Flea Market
- Saint-Vincent-De-Paul Hotels
- Clignancourt Hotels
- Hotels near L'Étoile du Nord
- Hotels near Place Vendôme
- Hotels near Montmartre Museum
- 9th Arrondissement Hotels
- Hotels near Eiffel Tower
- Hotels near Lamarck - Caulaincourt Station
- Hotels near Champs-Élysées
- Quartier de la Goutte-d'Or Hotels
- Hotels near Theatre Mogador
- 8th Arrondissement Hotels
- Madeleine Hotels
- Latin Quarter Hotels
- Hotels near Place du Tertre
- Hotels near Paris Haussmann-Saint-Lazare Station
- Hotels near Simplon Station
- Hotels near Opera Comique
- 5th Arrondissement Hotels







































































