
Find hotels near Juist Airport (JUI) from $56
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Juist (JUI) hotels

1. Tides Boutique Hotel
Tides Boutique Hotel8.9 mi from Juist (JUI)
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (79 reviews)
$127 nightly
The price is $136
Oct 25 - Oct 26
Total with taxes and fees

2. Hotel Jann von Norderney
Hotel Jann von Norderney4 mi from Juist (JUI)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (46 reviews)
$154 nightly
The price is $165
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Total with taxes and fees

3. Stadthotel-Garni Smutje
Stadthotel-Garni Smutje8.8 mi from Juist (JUI)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (43 reviews)
$155 nightly
The price is $166
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees

4. Pension Norddeicher Straße
Pension Norddeicher Straße8 mi from Juist (JUI)
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (8 reviews)
$106 nightly
The price is $113
Oct 22 - Oct 23
Total with taxes and fees

5. Logierhaus Austernfischer
Logierhaus Austernfischer4 mi from Juist (JUI)
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (47 reviews)
$69 nightly
The price is $74
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Total with taxes and fees

6. Logierhaus am Denkmal
Logierhaus am Denkmal4.1 mi from Juist (JUI)
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (53 reviews)
$65 nightly
The price is $70
Nov 9 - Nov 10
Total with taxes and fees

7. Nordseehotel Freese
Nordseehotel Freese2.6 mi from Juist (JUI)
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (76 reviews)
$89 nightly
The price is $101
Nov 20 - Nov 21
Total with taxes and fees

8. Logierhaus am Rathaus
Logierhaus am Rathaus4 mi from Juist (JUI)
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (52 reviews)
$65 nightly
The price is $70
Nov 9 - Nov 10
Total with taxes and fees

9. Logierhaus Rosa-Lena
Logierhaus Rosa-Lena3.9 mi from Juist (JUI)
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (36 reviews)
$64 nightly
The price is $69
Nov 5 - Nov 6
Total with taxes and fees

10. Bernsteinsucher
Bernsteinsucher8.2 mi from Juist (JUI)
7.8 out of 10, Good, (94 reviews)
$65 nightly
The price is $69
Nov 20 - Nov 21
Total with taxes and fees

11. Apartments Osterstraße
Apartments Osterstraße8.6 mi from Juist (JUI)
7.8 out of 10, Good, (27 reviews)
$65 nightly
The price is $69
Oct 25 - Oct 26
Total with taxes and fees

13. Haus Kachelot
Haus Kachelot8.5 mi from Juist (JUI)
7.6 out of 10, Good, (24 reviews)
$84 nightly
The price is $90
Oct 22 - Oct 23
Total with taxes and fees

14. Ferienwohnungen am Stadtpark
Ferienwohnungen am Stadtpark8.4 mi from Juist (JUI)
7.6 out of 10, Good, (37 reviews)
$85 nightly
The price is $91
Nov 20 - Nov 21
Total with taxes and fees

15. Krabbenkieker
Krabbenkieker7.4 mi from Juist (JUI)
7.2 out of 10, Good, (30 reviews)
$78 nightly
The price is $83
Nov 10 - Nov 11
Total with taxes and fees

16. Haus Seestern
Haus Seestern12.3 mi from Juist (JUI)
7.4 out of 10, Good, (60 reviews)
$72 nightly
The price is $83
Oct 23 - Oct 24
Total with taxes and fees

17. Kleine Möwe
Kleine Möwe12.3 mi from Juist (JUI)
7.6 out of 10, Good, (26 reviews)
$89 nightly
The price is $101
Oct 25 - Oct 26
Total with taxes and fees

18. Apartment am Stadtgarten
Apartment am Stadtgarten8.3 mi from Juist (JUI)
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1 review)
$92 nightly
The price is $98
Nov 3 - Nov 4
Total with taxes and fees

19. Haus Seesturm
Haus Seesturm12.3 mi from Juist (JUI)
5.0 out of 10, (6 reviews)
$84 nightly
The price is $96
Oct 22 - Oct 23
Total with taxes and fees

20. HotelPension Am Hafen
HotelPension Am Hafen6 mi from Juist (JUI)
6.0 out of 10, (1 review)
$135 nightly
The price is $144
Nov 3 - Nov 4
Total with taxes and fees
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Juist Hotel Reviews

Villa Rosch, WiFi, SKY HD, air-conditioned / ventilation / 4SZ / 2BZ / natural / luxury /
8/10 Good
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Resorts in East Frisian Islands
- Privatevacationhomes in Norderney
- Hotels near Ocean Wave
- Dining in Norderney
- 4 Star Hotels in Nesse
- Hotels near Norden - Norddeich
- Hotels near Kurtheater Norderney
- Ringhotels Hotels in Mittelmarsch
- Ringhotels Hotels in Engerhafe
- Free Breakfast in Norderney
- Hotels near Pilsumer Lighthouse
- Hotels in Großheide
- Hotels in Juist
- Hotels in Norddeich
- 3 Star Hotels in Norderney
- Upstalsboom Hotels in Juist
- Ringhotels Hotels in Eilsum
- Hotels in Norden
- Hotels near Windmill Norderney
- Hotels in Norderney
- 3 Star Hotels in Osteel
- 3 Star Hotels in Baltrum
- Bar in Norderney
- 3 Star Hotels in East Frisian Islands
- 4 Star Hotels in Neßmersiel
- Hotels near Norderney
- Ringhotels Hotels in Wirdum
- LGBT Friendly in Norddeich
- Ringhotels Hotels in Schottjer Dreesche
- Freewifi in Norderney
- 5 Star Hotels in Uttum
- Golf in Norderney
- 3 Star Hotels in Westerholt
- 2 Star Hotels in Juist
- 4 Star Hotels in Norddeich
- Historical in Norden
- 4 Star Hotels in Baltrum
- Hotels in Neßmersiel
- Condos in Norden
- Family Friendly in Norderney
- Ringhotels Hotels in Grimersum
- Business in Norderney
- Spa in Juist
- Hotels in Luetetsburg
- Hotels in Greetsiel
- Fitness Center in Norderney
- Ringhotels Hotels in Marienhafe
- Independent Hotels in East Frisian Islands
- Bedandbreakfast in Norden
- Massage in Norderney
- Cottages in Baltrum
- Hotels near Luetetsburg Castle
- Ringhotels Hotels in Kreitlapperei
- 5 Star Hotels in Baltrum
- Best Western Hotels in Victorbur
- Hotels near Erlebnispark-Norddeich
- Hotels near White Dune Beach
- Apartments in Juist
- 4 Star Hotels in East Frisian Islands
- Beach in Norderney
- Hotels in Loog
- Pool in Norden
- Hotels in Itzendorf































































