
Find hotels near Kalantos Beach, Naxos from $49
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Kalantos Beach hotels

1. Cezaria Naxos Hotel
Cezaria Naxos Hotel8.9 mi from Kalantos Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (13 reviews)
$381 nightly
The price is $433
Nov 6 - Nov 7
Total with taxes and fees

2. Ippokampos Beachfront
Ippokampos BeachfrontOld Town Naxos, 12.5 mi from Kalantos Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (331 reviews)
$59 nightly
The price is $69
Oct 30 - Oct 31
Total with taxes and fees

3. Naxos Luxury Villas
Naxos Luxury Villas8.4 mi from Kalantos Beach
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (4 reviews)
$289 nightly
The price is $331
Oct 30 - Oct 31
Total with taxes and fees

4. Sweet Home Naxos
Sweet Home Naxos12.4 mi from Kalantos Beach
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (21 reviews)
$65 nightly
The price is $75
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Total with taxes and fees

5. Alenor City Hotel
Alenor City Hotel12.5 mi from Kalantos Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (30 reviews)
$72 nightly
The price is $83
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Total with taxes and fees

6. Alexandras studios
Alexandras studios5.3 mi from Kalantos Beach
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1 review)
$64 nightly
The price is $74
Oct 30 - Oct 31
Total with taxes and fees

7. Ippokampos Town Apartments
Ippokampos Town ApartmentsOld Town Naxos, 12.5 mi from Kalantos Beach
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (29 reviews)
$43 nightly
The price is $49
Nov 3 - Nov 4
Total with taxes and fees

8. Euphoria Downtown
Euphoria DowntownOld Town Naxos, 12.5 mi from Kalantos Beach
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (15 reviews)
$72 nightly
The price is $83
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Total with taxes and fees

9. Mavromatis Studios
Mavromatis Studios12.2 mi from Kalantos Beach
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (30 reviews)
$837 nightly
The price is $953
Oct 30 - Oct 31
Total with taxes and fees

10. Euphoria Chora Naxos
Euphoria Chora Naxos12.4 mi from Kalantos Beach
7.6 out of 10, Good, (14 reviews)
$74 nightly
The price is $85
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

11. Depis Suites
Depis SuitesOld Town Naxos, 12.4 mi from Kalantos Beach
7.6 out of 10, Good, (12 reviews)
$46 nightly
The price is $54
Oct 31 - Nov 1
Total with taxes and fees

12. Stone Whisper
Stone Whisper12.1 mi from Kalantos Beach
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
$59 nightly
The price is $69
Oct 30 - Oct 31
Total with taxes and fees

13. Kastraki Dream near the beach
Kastraki Dream near the beach6.7 mi from Kalantos Beach
$82 nightly
The price is $96
Oct 30 - Oct 31
Total with taxes and fees

14. Eolia Haven Collection
Eolia Haven Collection8.6 mi from Kalantos Beach
$220 nightly
The price is $251
Nov 7 - Nov 8
Total with taxes and fees

15. The Stone House Naxos
The Stone House Naxos10.2 mi from Kalantos Beach
$66 nightly
The price is $76
Nov 6 - Nov 7
Total with taxes and fees

16. Castello Azzurro
Castello Azzurro10.9 mi from Kalantos Beach
$98 nightly
The price is $112
Nov 29 - Nov 30
Total with taxes and fees

17. Naxos Plaka villa
Naxos Plaka villa9.1 mi from Kalantos Beach
$807 nightly
The price is $919
Oct 30 - Oct 31
Total with taxes and fees

18. Amelie apartments
Amelie apartmentsOld Town Naxos, 12.3 mi from Kalantos Beach
$153 nightly
The price is $176
Oct 30 - Oct 31
Total with taxes and fees
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Kalantos Beach Hotel Reviews

Naxos Waterfront Villa with A/C, pool (Jun-Oct) and panorama view.
10/10 Excellent
Other attractions near Kalantos Beach
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Hotels near Psili Ammos Beach
- Hostels in Schinoussa Town
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Drymalia
- Hotels near Panormos Beach
- 5 Star Hotels in Koufonisia
- Villas in Filoti
- Apeiranthos Hotels
- 5 Star Hotels in Schinoussa Town
- Plaka Hotels
- Hotels near Fotodoti Monastery
- Hotels near Pyrgaki Beach
- Rv Parks in Mikri Vigla
- Hotels near Plaka Beach
- Apartments in Mikri Vigla
- Hotels near Mikri Vigla Beach
- Irakleia Hotels
- Mikri Vigla Hotels
- Apartments in Schinoussa Town
- Gay friendly Hotels in Schinoussa Town
- Luxury Hotels in Koufonisia
- Historic Hotels in Mikri Vigla
- 4 Star Hotels in Koufonisia
- Filoti Hotels
- Guest Houses in Irakleia
- Hotels near Iraklia Beach
- Hotels near Finikas Beach
- Agia Anna Hotels
- Hotels near Maragas Beach
- Villas in Koufonisia
- Hotels with Free Airport Shuttle in Plaka
- Villas in Schinoussa Town
- Apartments in Koufonisia
- Hotels near Temple of Demeter
- Vivlos Hotels
- Keros Hotels
- Schinoussa Town Hotels
- Hotels near Temple of Apollo
- Hotel Wedding Venues Hotels in Mikri Vigla
- Rv Parks in Schinoussa Town
- Beach Hotels in Koufonisia
- Kastraki Beach
- Visit Drymalia
- Psili Ammos Beach
- Visit Kato Koufonisi
- Iraklia Beach
- Agiassos Beach
- Vivlos Vacations
- Mikri Vigla Beach
- Visit Plaka
- Plaka Beach
- Hawaii Beach
- Pyrgaki Beach
- Fotodoti Monastery
- Fish & Olive
- Visit Vivlos
- Visit Schinoussa Town
- Visit Koufonisia
- Panormos Beach
- Visit Agiassos
- Visit Filoti
- Kalantos Beach
- Church of Panagia Protothronos
- Italida Beach
- Vallindras Distillery
- Bazeos Castle
- Visit Schoinousa
- Temple of Apollo
- Finikas Beach
- Visit Apeiranthos
- Visit Mikri Vigla
- Visit Chalkio
- Car rental Schinoussa Town
- Car rental Schoinousa
- Car rental Mikri Vigla
- Economy Rent a Car Rental Cars in Koufonisia
- Auto Rent Rental Cars in Schinoussa Town
- Car rentals near Mikri Vigla Beach
- Car rentals near Hawaii Beach
- Car rentals near Port of Koufonisia
- Car rental Irakleia
- Car rentals near Iraklia Beach
- Budget Rental Cars in Schinoussa Town
- Car rentals near Psili Ammos Beach





























































