
Find hotels near Kalantos Beach, Naxos from $49
- Upfront pricingOur total price for your stay includes taxes and fees
- Treat yourselfSave 10% or more on over 100,000 hotels worldwide with Member Prices
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Kalantos Beach hotels

1. Cezaria Naxos Hotel
Cezaria Naxos Hotel8.9 mi from Kalantos Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (13 reviews)
$358 nightly
The price is $407
Nov 3 - Nov 4
Total with taxes and fees

2. Ippokampos Beachfront
Ippokampos BeachfrontOld Town Naxos, 12.5 mi from Kalantos Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (329 reviews)
$54 nightly
The price is $61
Nov 26 - Nov 27
Total with taxes and fees

3. Naxos Luxury Villas
Naxos Luxury Villas8.4 mi from Kalantos Beach
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (4 reviews)
$291 nightly
The price is $333
Oct 30 - Oct 31
Total with taxes and fees

4. Sweet Home Naxos
Sweet Home Naxos12.4 mi from Kalantos Beach
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (21 reviews)
$65 nightly
The price is $75
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Total with taxes and fees

5. Alenor City Hotel
Alenor City Hotel12.5 mi from Kalantos Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (30 reviews)
$73 nightly
The price is $84
Nov 3 - Nov 4
Total with taxes and fees

6. Alexandras studios
Alexandras studios5.3 mi from Kalantos Beach
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1 review)
$64 nightly
The price is $74
Nov 4 - Nov 5
Total with taxes and fees

7. Ippokampos Town Apartments
Ippokampos Town ApartmentsOld Town Naxos, 12.5 mi from Kalantos Beach
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (29 reviews)
$43 nightly
The price is $49
Nov 3 - Nov 4
Total with taxes and fees

8. Euphoria Downtown
Euphoria DowntownOld Town Naxos, 12.5 mi from Kalantos Beach
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (15 reviews)
$73 nightly
The price is $83
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Total with taxes and fees

9. Mavromatis Studios
Mavromatis Studios12.2 mi from Kalantos Beach
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (30 reviews)
$906 nightly
The price is $1,030
Nov 7 - Nov 8
Total with taxes and fees

10. Euphoria Chora Naxos
Euphoria Chora Naxos12.4 mi from Kalantos Beach
7.6 out of 10, Good, (14 reviews)
$75 nightly
The price is $85
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Total with taxes and fees

11. Depis Suites
Depis SuitesOld Town Naxos, 12.4 mi from Kalantos Beach
7.6 out of 10, Good, (12 reviews)
$50 nightly
The price is $60
Oct 28 - Oct 29
Total with taxes and fees

12. Stone Whisper
Stone Whisper12.1 mi from Kalantos Beach
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
$59 nightly
The price is $69
Oct 28 - Oct 29
Total with taxes and fees

13. Kastraki Dream near the beach
Kastraki Dream near the beach6.7 mi from Kalantos Beach
$83 nightly
The price is $96
Oct 28 - Oct 29
Total with taxes and fees

14. Eolia Haven Collection
Eolia Haven Collection8.6 mi from Kalantos Beach
$232 nightly
The price is $266
Oct 28 - Oct 29
Total with taxes and fees

15. The Stone House Naxos
The Stone House Naxos10.2 mi from Kalantos Beach
$63 nightly
The price is $72
Nov 27 - Nov 28
Total with taxes and fees

16. Castello Azzurro
Castello Azzurro10.9 mi from Kalantos Beach
$98 nightly
The price is $112
Nov 27 - Nov 28
Total with taxes and fees

17. Naxos Plaka villa
Naxos Plaka villa9.1 mi from Kalantos Beach
$157 nightly
The price is $181
Oct 28 - Oct 29
Total with taxes and fees

18. Amelie apartments
Amelie apartmentsOld Town Naxos, 12.3 mi from Kalantos Beach
$168 nightly
The price is $191
Nov 26 - Nov 27
Total with taxes and fees
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Kalantos Beach Hotel Reviews

Naxos Waterfront Villa with A/C, pool (Jun-Oct) and panorama view.
10/10 Excellent
Other attractions near Kalantos Beach
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Hotels near Psili Ammos Beach
- Hostels in Schinoussa Town
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Drymalia
- Hotels near Panormos Beach
- 5 Star Hotels in Koufonisia
- Villas in Filoti
- Apeiranthos Hotels
- 5 Star Hotels in Schinoussa Town
- Plaka Hotels
- Hotels near Fotodoti Monastery
- Hotels near Pyrgaki Beach
- Rv Parks in Mikri Vigla
- Hotels near Plaka Beach
- Apartments in Mikri Vigla
- Hotels near Mikri Vigla Beach
- Irakleia Hotels
- Mikri Vigla Hotels
- Apartments in Schinoussa Town
- Gay friendly Hotels in Schinoussa Town
- Luxury Hotels in Koufonisia
- Historic Hotels in Mikri Vigla
- 4 Star Hotels in Koufonisia
- Filoti Hotels
- Guest Houses in Irakleia
- Hotels near Iraklia Beach
- Hotels near Finikas Beach
- Agia Anna Hotels
- Hotels near Maragas Beach
- Villas in Koufonisia
- Hotels with Free Airport Shuttle in Plaka
- Villas in Schinoussa Town
- Apartments in Koufonisia
- Hotels near Temple of Demeter
- Vivlos Hotels
- Keros Hotels
- Schinoussa Town Hotels
- Hotels near Temple of Apollo
- Hotel Wedding Venues Hotels in Mikri Vigla
- Rv Parks in Schinoussa Town
- Beach Hotels in Koufonisia
- Kastraki Beach
- Visit Drymalia
- Psili Ammos Beach
- Visit Kato Koufonisi
- Iraklia Beach
- Agiassos Beach
- Vivlos Vacations
- Mikri Vigla Beach
- Visit Plaka
- Plaka Beach
- Hawaii Beach
- Pyrgaki Beach
- Fotodoti Monastery
- Fish & Olive
- Visit Vivlos
- Visit Schinoussa Town
- Visit Koufonisia
- Panormos Beach
- Visit Agiassos
- Visit Filoti
- Kalantos Beach
- Church of Panagia Protothronos
- Italida Beach
- Vallindras Distillery
- Bazeos Castle
- Visit Schoinousa
- Temple of Apollo
- Finikas Beach
- Visit Apeiranthos
- Visit Mikri Vigla
- Visit Chalkio
- Car rental Schinoussa Town
- Car rental Schoinousa
- Car rental Mikri Vigla
- Economy Rent a Car Rental Cars in Koufonisia
- Auto Rent Rental Cars in Schinoussa Town
- Car rentals near Mikri Vigla Beach
- Car rentals near Hawaii Beach
- Car rentals near Port of Koufonisia
- Car rental Irakleia
- Car rentals near Iraklia Beach
- Budget Rental Cars in Schinoussa Town
- Car rentals near Psili Ammos Beach





























































