
Find hotels near Khas Mahal, Agra from $10
- Upfront pricingOur total price for your stay includes taxes and fees
- Treat yourselfSave 10% or more on over 100,000 hotels worldwide with Member Prices
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Khas Mahal hotels

1. Holiday Inn Agra MG Road by IHG
Holiday Inn Agra MG Road by IHGSanjay Place, 1.4 mi from Khas Mahal
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (148 reviews)
$47 nightly
The price is $50
Oct 28 - Oct 29
Total with taxes and fees

2. Goyal Hoteliers - The Hotel Samovar
Goyal Hoteliers - The Hotel SamovarTaj Ganj, 1.7 mi from Khas Mahal
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (256 reviews)
$18 nightly
The price is $19
Nov 18 - Nov 19
Total with taxes and fees

3. Grand Mercure Agra
Grand Mercure Agra1.4 mi from Khas Mahal
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (206 reviews)
$44 nightly
The price is $46
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Total with taxes and fees

4. Fairfield by Marriott Agra
Fairfield by Marriott AgraCivil Lines, 1.4 mi from Khas Mahal
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (114 reviews)
$40 nightly
The price is $42
Oct 28 - Oct 29
Total with taxes and fees

5. Hotel Seven Hills Tower
Hotel Seven Hills TowerTaj Ganj, 1.9 mi from Khas Mahal
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (78 reviews)
$29 nightly
The price is $31
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Total with taxes and fees

6. The Vacation Villa Agra Near Taj Mahal
The Vacation Villa Agra Near Taj MahalTaj Ganj, 1.7 mi from Khas Mahal
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (14 reviews)
$29 nightly
The price is $32
Nov 19 - Nov 20
Total with taxes and fees

7. The Grand Imperial - Heritage Hotel
The Grand Imperial - Heritage HotelRakabganj, 0.9 mi from Khas Mahal
7.6 out of 10, Good, (153 reviews)
$47 nightly
The price is $50
Oct 28 - Oct 29
Total with taxes and fees

8. Hotel Alleviate
Hotel Alleviate0.7 mi from Khas Mahal
7.4 out of 10, Good, (72 reviews)
$35 nightly
The price is $37
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

9. Ray of Maya Hotel
Ray of Maya HotelTaj Ganj, 1.6 mi from Khas Mahal
7.8 out of 10, Good, (142 reviews)
$34 nightly
The price is $36
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Total with taxes and fees

10. Hotel Sidhartha
Hotel Sidhartha1.6 mi from Khas Mahal
7.2 out of 10, Good, (151 reviews)
$15 nightly
The price is $16
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

11. Hotel Dasaprakash
Hotel DasaprakashTaj Ganj, 1.9 mi from Khas Mahal
7.6 out of 10, Good, (32 reviews)
$21 nightly
The price is $22
Oct 28 - Oct 29
Total with taxes and fees

12. Joey's Hostel Agra
Joey's Hostel AgraTaj Ganj, 1.8 mi from Khas Mahal
7.4 out of 10, Good, (8 reviews)
$16 nightly
The price is $17
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Total with taxes and fees

13. Maya Hotel & Restaurant
Maya Hotel & RestaurantTaj Ganj, 1.6 mi from Khas Mahal
7.0 out of 10, Good, (11 reviews)
$19 nightly
The price is $20
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

14. Hotel Jigyasa Palace By Mayda Hospitality Pvt. Ltd.
Hotel Jigyasa Palace By Mayda Hospitality Pvt. Ltd.Rakabganj, 0.7 mi from Khas Mahal
5.8 out of 10, (8 reviews)
$10 nightly
The price is $11
Oct 30 - Oct 31
Total with taxes and fees

15. Hotel Ganga Ratan
Hotel Ganga RatanTaj Ganj, 1.8 mi from Khas Mahal
6.4 out of 10, (6 reviews)
$24 nightly
The price is $25
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Total with taxes and fees

16. Hotel Ashish Palace
Hotel Ashish PalaceFatehabad Road, 1.8 mi from Khas Mahal
6.0 out of 10, (23 reviews)
$21 nightly
The price is $22
Oct 28 - Oct 29
Total with taxes and fees

17. The P L Palace Agra
The P L Palace AgraSanjay Place, 1.5 mi from Khas Mahal
5.8 out of 10, (8 reviews)
$43 nightly
The price is $45
Oct 28 - Oct 29
Total with taxes and fees

18. Hotel Ajay International
Hotel Ajay International< 0.1 mi from Khas Mahal
6.2 out of 10, (22 reviews)
$10 nightly
The price is $10
Nov 25 - Nov 26
Total with taxes and fees

19. Hotel Taj Inn
Hotel Taj InnFatehabad Road, 1.9 mi from Khas Mahal
6.2 out of 10, (40 reviews)
$21 nightly
The price is $22
Oct 28 - Oct 29
Total with taxes and fees

20. Ginger Agra, Fatehabad Road
Ginger Agra, Fatehabad RoadFatehabad Road, 1.8 mi from Khas Mahal
6.0 out of 10, (43 reviews)
$43 nightly
The price is $46
Oct 28 - Oct 29
Total with taxes and fees
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Khas Mahal
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Holiday Inn Agra MG Road by IHG | 8.8 Excellent 148 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Goyal Hoteliers - The Hotel Samovar | 8.6 Excellent 256 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Grand Mercure Agra | 8.4 Very good 206 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Fairfield by Marriott Agra | 8.6 Excellent 114 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Seven Hills Tower | 8.4 Very good 78 reviews | View |
Top Khas Mahal Hotel Reviews

Taj Agra
10/10 Excellent









































































