
Find hotels near Mainufer Promenade, Frankfurt from $48
- Upfront pricingOur total price for your stay includes taxes and fees
- Treat yourselfSave 10% or more on over 100,000 hotels worldwide with Member Prices
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Mainufer Promenade hotels

1. Hotel BalthazarS
Hotel BalthazarS1 mi from Mainufer Promenade
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (76 reviews)
$115 nightly
The price is $123
Oct 31 - Nov 1
Total with taxes and fees

2. Hotel Mainchateau
Hotel Mainchateau< 0.1 mi from Mainufer Promenade
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (26 reviews)
$114 nightly
The price is $122
Oct 30 - Oct 31
Total with taxes and fees

3. Hotel Elysee
Hotel Elysee0.6 mi from Mainufer Promenade
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (49 reviews)
$137 nightly
The price is $146
Nov 19 - Nov 20
Total with taxes and fees

4. DORMERO Hotel Aschaffenburg
DORMERO Hotel Aschaffenburg8.9 mi from Mainufer Promenade
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (298 reviews)
$45 nightly
The price is $48
Nov 22 - Nov 23
Total with taxes and fees

5. Trip Inn Hotel Frankfurt-Heusenstamm
Trip Inn Hotel Frankfurt-Heusenstamm8.1 mi from Mainufer Promenade
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (236 reviews)
$55 nightly
The price is $59
Oct 31 - Nov 1
Total with taxes and fees

6. Hotel Artrium am Park
Hotel Artrium am Park7.8 mi from Mainufer Promenade
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (19 reviews)
$61 nightly
The price is $65
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

7. Wellness und Spa Hotel Ziegelruh
Wellness und Spa Hotel Ziegelruh6 mi from Mainufer Promenade
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (35 reviews)
$178 nightly
The price is $190
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Total with taxes and fees

8. Grimms Hotel Hanau
Grimms Hotel Hanau5.8 mi from Mainufer Promenade
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (31 reviews)
$99 nightly
The price is $106
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Total with taxes and fees

9. Main Kinzig Hotel am Limes
Main Kinzig Hotel am Limes8.2 mi from Mainufer Promenade
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (67 reviews)
$149 nightly
The price is $159
Oct 30 - Oct 31
Total with taxes and fees

10. Trans World Hotel Columbus
Trans World Hotel Columbus2.4 mi from Mainufer Promenade
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (326 reviews)
$77 nightly
The price is $82
Nov 27 - Nov 28
Total with taxes and fees

11. Best Western Premier Hotel Villa Stokkum
Best Western Premier Hotel Villa Stokkum5 mi from Mainufer Promenade
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (122 reviews)
$110 nightly
The price is $118
Nov 20 - Nov 21
Total with taxes and fees

12. ACHAT Hotel Frankfurt Maintal
ACHAT Hotel Frankfurt Maintal9.2 mi from Mainufer Promenade
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (80 reviews)
$75 nightly
The price is $80
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees

13. Konventchen
Konventchen8.9 mi from Mainufer Promenade
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (37 reviews)
$134 nightly
The price is $144
Nov 12 - Nov 13
Total with taxes and fees

14. Rioca Hafeninsel Posto 8
Rioca Hafeninsel Posto 811.2 mi from Mainufer Promenade
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (242 reviews)
$81 nightly
The price is $86
Oct 31 - Nov 1
Total with taxes and fees

15. Hotel Irmchen
Hotel Irmchen9.1 mi from Mainufer Promenade
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
$146 nightly
The price is $156
Oct 31 - Nov 1
Total with taxes and fees

16. Trip Inn Hotel Zum Riesen
Trip Inn Hotel Zum Riesen6.8 mi from Mainufer Promenade
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (110 reviews)
$66 nightly
The price is $70
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees

17. Hotel Schlafplatz
Hotel Schlafplatz4.5 mi from Mainufer Promenade
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (46 reviews)
$125 nightly
The price is $134
Nov 9 - Nov 10
Total with taxes and fees

18. Hotel Sonnenhof Dietzenbach
Hotel Sonnenhof Dietzenbach8.4 mi from Mainufer Promenade
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (125 reviews)
$135 nightly
The price is $144
Nov 12 - Nov 13
Total with taxes and fees

19. Hotel & Restaurant Hessischer Hof
Hotel & Restaurant Hessischer Hof3 mi from Mainufer Promenade
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (54 reviews)
$108 nightly
The price is $116
Nov 29 - Nov 30
Total with taxes and fees

20. Steinberger Hof
Steinberger Hof8.3 mi from Mainufer Promenade
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (34 reviews)
$115 nightly
The price is $123
Nov 21 - Nov 22
Total with taxes and fees
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Mainufer Promenade Hotel Reviews

Zeller Hotel & Restaurant
10/10 Excellent






























































