
Find hotels near New Theater, Halle from $62
- Upfront pricingOur total price for your stay includes taxes and fees
- Treat yourselfSave 10% or more on over 100,000 hotels worldwide with Member Prices
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for New Theater hotels

1. Premier Inn Halle (Saale) City Centre
Premier Inn Halle (Saale) City Centre0.2 mi from New Theater
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (10 reviews)
$69 nightly
The price is $77
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

2. Appartementhaus am Dom
Appartementhaus am DomAltstadt Halle (Saale), 0.2 mi from New Theater
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (10 reviews)
$101 nightly
The price is $112
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

3. Dorint Charlottenhof Halle (Saale)
Dorint Charlottenhof Halle (Saale)0.7 mi from New Theater
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (555 reviews)
$135 nightly
The price is $151
Nov 22 - Nov 23
Total with taxes and fees

4. Holiday Inn - the niu, Ridge Halle Central Station by IHG
Holiday Inn - the niu, Ridge Halle Central Station by IHG0.7 mi from New Theater
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (477 reviews)
$84 nightly
The price is $94
Nov 29 - Nov 30
Total with taxes and fees

5. Hotel Atlas Halle
Hotel Atlas HalleFreiimfelde - Kanenaer Weg, 1.2 mi from New Theater
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (336 reviews)
$75 nightly
The price is $83
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees

6. Hotel Westfalia
Hotel Westfalia1.5 mi from New Theater
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (26 reviews)
$100 nightly
The price is $111
Nov 10 - Nov 11
Total with taxes and fees

7. B&B HOTEL Halle (Saale)
B&B HOTEL Halle (Saale)Altstadt Halle (Saale), 0.3 mi from New Theater
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (156 reviews)
$58 nightly
The price is $65
Nov 29 - Nov 30
Total with taxes and fees

8. Premium apartments I home2share
Premium apartments I home2share0.5 mi from New Theater
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (6 reviews)
$84 nightly
The price is $94
Nov 9 - Nov 10
Total with taxes and fees

9. City Hotel Am Wasserturm
City Hotel Am WasserturmPaulusviertel, 0.6 mi from New Theater
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (70 reviews)
$85 nightly
The price is $95
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Total with taxes and fees

10. Dormero Hotel Halle
Dormero Hotel Halle0.6 mi from New Theater
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (430 reviews)
$70 nightly
The price is $78
Nov 12 - Nov 13
Total with taxes and fees

11. TRYP by Wyndham Halle
TRYP by Wyndham Halle1.9 mi from New Theater
7.8 out of 10, Good, (329 reviews)
$62 nightly
The price is $69
Nov 22 - Nov 23
Total with taxes and fees

12. Sunday Hotel Halle Zentrum
Sunday Hotel Halle Zentrum1 mi from New Theater
7.8 out of 10, Good, (342 reviews)
$72 nightly
The price is $81
Nov 26 - Nov 27
Total with taxes and fees

13. Pension & Restaurant Am Krähenberg
Pension & Restaurant Am KrähenbergOrtslage Trotha, 1.6 mi from New Theater
7.8 out of 10, Good, (28 reviews)
$125 nightly
The price is $139
Oct 30 - Oct 31
Total with taxes and fees

14. Zentrale Apartments I home2share
Zentrale Apartments I home2shareAltstadt Halle (Saale), 0.4 mi from New Theater
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (3 reviews)
$92 nightly
The price is $103
Nov 9 - Nov 10
Total with taxes and fees

15. Schloss Teutschenthal
Schloss Teutschenthal8.2 mi from New Theater
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (33 reviews)
$99 nightly
The price is $106
Nov 4 - Nov 5
Total with taxes and fees

16. Check Inn Hotel
Check Inn Hotel8.8 mi from New Theater
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (47 reviews)
$66 nightly
The price is $70
Nov 29 - Nov 30
Total with taxes and fees

17. Sunday Hotel Leipzig-Halle
Sunday Hotel Leipzig-Halle3.7 mi from New Theater
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
$77 nightly
The price is $82
Nov 25 - Nov 26
Total with taxes and fees

18. Campanile Leipzig Halle Airport
Campanile Leipzig Halle Airport11.8 mi from New Theater
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (982 reviews)
$58 nightly
The price is $62
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees

19. SKYHOTEL Merseburg
SKYHOTEL Merseburg10.6 mi from New Theater
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (118 reviews)
$119 nightly
The price is $127
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees

20. Schlosshotel Schkopau
Schlosshotel Schkopau6.4 mi from New Theater
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (81 reviews)
$98 nightly
The price is $105
Oct 30 - Oct 31
Total with taxes and fees
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top New Theater Hotel Reviews

Dorint Charlottenhof Halle (Saale)
10/10 Excellent

































































