
Find hotels in Olaria, Nova Lima
- Upfront pricingOur total price for your stay includes taxes and fees
- Treat yourselfSave 10% or more on over 100,000 hotels worldwide with Member Prices
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Olaria hotels

1. Tribe Belo Horizonte Savassi
Tribe Belo Horizonte Savassi6.3 mi from Olaria
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (134 reviews)
$84 nightly
The price is $88
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Total with taxes and fees

2. Caesar Business Belo Horizonte Belvedere Managed by Mercure
Caesar Business Belo Horizonte Belvedere Managed by Mercure5.8 mi from Olaria
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (618 reviews)
$95 nightly
The price is $100
Nov 6 - Nov 7
Total with taxes and fees

3. Palazzo Torquetti Condo Hotel e Eventos
Palazzo Torquetti Condo Hotel e Eventos6.4 mi from Olaria
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (172 reviews)
$119 nightly
The price is $125
Nov 20 - Nov 21
Total with taxes and fees

4. Piemonte Hotel
Piemonte Hotel5.7 mi from Olaria
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (273 reviews)
$109 nightly
The price is $112
Nov 7 - Nov 8
Total with taxes and fees

5. BH Raja Hotel
BH Raja Hotel6.9 mi from Olaria
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (599 reviews)
$79 nightly
The price is $83
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Total with taxes and fees

6. Hotel Differential Flat
Hotel Differential FlatVila da Serra, 5.6 mi from Olaria
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (237 reviews)
$104 nightly
The price is $107
Oct 25 - Oct 26
Total with taxes and fees

7. Hotel Vivenzo
Hotel Vivenzo5.6 mi from Olaria
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,087 reviews)
$42 nightly
The price is $44
Oct 25 - Oct 26
Total with taxes and fees

8. Pousada Canto da Lua - Macacos
Pousada Canto da Lua - MacacosSão Sebastião das Águas Claras, 5.7 mi from Olaria
7.2 out of 10, Good, (5 reviews)
$71 nightly
The price is $73
Oct 21 - Oct 22
Total with taxes and fees

9. San Diego Express Barro Preto
San Diego Express Barro Preto7.7 mi from Olaria
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,007 reviews)
$51 nightly
The price is $53
Oct 24 - Oct 25
Total with taxes and fees

10. Pousada Santana
Pousada Santana6 mi from Olaria
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (4 reviews)
$48 nightly
The price is $51
Oct 21 - Oct 22
Total with taxes and fees

11. Holiday Inn Belo Horizonte Savassi by IHG
Holiday Inn Belo Horizonte Savassi by IHG5.6 mi from Olaria
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
$97 nightly
The price is $103
Oct 24 - Oct 25
Total with taxes and fees

12. Mercure Belo Horizonte Vila Da Serra Hotel
Mercure Belo Horizonte Vila Da Serra HotelVila da Serra, 5.5 mi from Olaria
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (456 reviews)
$91 nightly
The price is $94
Nov 6 - Nov 7
Total with taxes and fees

13. Ville Celestine Hotel
Ville Celestine Hotel6.7 mi from Olaria
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (796 reviews)
$73 nightly
The price is $77
Oct 25 - Oct 26
Total with taxes and fees

14. Gran Vivenzo Cidade Nova
Gran Vivenzo Cidade Nova8.5 mi from Olaria
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (960 reviews)
$39 nightly
The price is $41
Oct 25 - Oct 26
Total with taxes and fees

15. Esuites Belo Horizonte Minascasa
Esuites Belo Horizonte Minascasa8.6 mi from Olaria
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (914 reviews)
$53 nightly
The price is $56
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Total with taxes and fees

16. Esuites Virginia Luxemburgo BH
Esuites Virginia Luxemburgo BH6.6 mi from Olaria
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (627 reviews)
$64 nightly
The price is $67
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Total with taxes and fees

17. Ouro Minas Hotel Belo Horizonte, Dolce by Wyndham
Ouro Minas Hotel Belo Horizonte, Dolce by Wyndham8.6 mi from Olaria
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,055 reviews)
$113 nightly
The price is $118
Oct 24 - Oct 25
Total with taxes and fees

18. Mercure Belo Horizonte Lourdes Hotel
Mercure Belo Horizonte Lourdes Hotel6.4 mi from Olaria
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,025 reviews)
$59 nightly
The price is $62
Oct 25 - Oct 26
Total with taxes and fees

19. Radisson Blu Belo Horizonte, Savassi
Radisson Blu Belo Horizonte, Savassi5.7 mi from Olaria
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (955 reviews)
$177 nightly
The price is $186
Oct 25 - Oct 26
Total with taxes and fees

20. Hotel São Bento
Hotel São Bento7 mi from Olaria
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (693 reviews)
$42 nightly
The price is $44
Oct 22 - Oct 23
Total with taxes and fees
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Hotels recommended for families in Olaria
$84 nightly
The price is $88
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Total with taxes and fees
Where to stay in Olaria
Find the best Olaria areas and neighborhoods for the activities you enjoy most.

São Sebastião das Águas Claras
Check out nearby sights like Alta Vila Tower while you're spending some time in São Sebastião das Águas Claras and the surrounding area.

Lagoa dos Ingleses
Travelers like the parks in Lagoa dos Ingleses, and Nova Lima Community Garden is a top attraction you might want to visit.
Vila da Serra
While Vila da Serra isn't home to many top sights, BH Shopping and Pope's Square are some notable places to visit nearby.
Parque Jardim Amanda
Nova Lima Centro
Nova Lima Centro might not have many top sights, but Pope's Square and Mangabeiras Park are two attractions nearby that you can check out.
Top Olaria Hotel Reviews

Dayrell Hotel e Centro de Convenções
8/10 Good



































































