
Find hotels near Penteskoufi Castle, Corinth from $39
- Upfront pricingOur total price for your stay includes taxes and fees
- Treat yourselfSave 10% or more on over 100,000 hotels worldwide with Member Prices
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Penteskoufi Castle hotels

1. Pegasus Rooms
Pegasus Rooms2.1 mi from Penteskoufi Castle
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (243 reviews)
$53 nightly
The price is $61
Nov 26 - Nov 27
Total with taxes and fees

2. Avant Blue Boutique Hotel
Avant Blue Boutique Hotel5 mi from Penteskoufi Castle
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (77 reviews)
$106 nightly
The price is $124
Nov 17 - Nov 18
Total with taxes and fees

4. Pefkaki Boutique Hotel Loutraki
Pefkaki Boutique Hotel Loutraki9.1 mi from Penteskoufi Castle
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (185 reviews)
$86 nightly
The price is $101
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees

5. TERRA VINUM
TERRA VINUM11.4 mi from Penteskoufi Castle
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
$138 nightly
The price is $159
Nov 3 - Nov 4
Total with taxes and fees

6. Diolkos Studios
Diolkos Studios8.4 mi from Penteskoufi Castle
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (156 reviews)
$93 nightly
The price is $107
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Total with taxes and fees

8. Villa Aura Loutraki
Villa Aura Loutraki9.6 mi from Penteskoufi Castle
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
$98 nightly
The price is $114
Oct 30 - Oct 31
Total with taxes and fees

9. Vasilios Marinos Rooms
Vasilios Marinos Rooms2.1 mi from Penteskoufi Castle
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (54 reviews)
$83 nightly
The price is $96
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Total with taxes and fees

10. Acrocorinth Apartments
Acrocorinth Apartments2.1 mi from Penteskoufi Castle
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
$87 nightly
The price is $101
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Total with taxes and fees

11. Club Hotel Casino Loutraki
Club Hotel Casino Loutraki8.1 mi from Penteskoufi Castle
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (606 reviews)
$112 nightly
The price is $132
Nov 4 - Nov 5
Total with taxes and fees

12. COSTAVASIA Apartments
COSTAVASIA Apartments5.3 mi from Penteskoufi Castle
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
$132 nightly
The price is $152
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Total with taxes and fees

13. La Terra Nostra
La Terra Nostra3.3 mi from Penteskoufi Castle
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (73 reviews)
$98 nightly
The price is $112
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees

14. Hotel King Saron Club Marmara
Hotel King Saron Club Marmara8.6 mi from Penteskoufi Castle
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (161 reviews)
$78 nightly
The price is $91
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees

15. Hotel Theoxenia
Hotel Theoxenia9.2 mi from Penteskoufi Castle
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (42 reviews)
$65 nightly
The price is $75
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees

16. Alkyon Resort Hotel & Spa
Alkyon Resort Hotel & Spa6.4 mi from Penteskoufi Castle
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (84 reviews)
$79 nightly
The price is $94
Nov 11 - Nov 12
Total with taxes and fees

17. Swan Paradise Residences
Swan Paradise Residences7.7 mi from Penteskoufi Castle
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (10 reviews)
$52 nightly
The price is $59
Nov 6 - Nov 7
Total with taxes and fees

18. Costa Vasia Suites & Apartments
Costa Vasia Suites & Apartments5.2 mi from Penteskoufi Castle
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (43 reviews)
$126 nightly
The price is $145
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Total with taxes and fees

19. Grand Hotel Loutraki
Grand Hotel Loutraki9.1 mi from Penteskoufi Castle
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (50 reviews)
$50 nightly
The price is $58
Nov 27 - Nov 28
Total with taxes and fees

20. Apollon filoxenia
Apollon filoxenia5.8 mi from Penteskoufi Castle
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (69 reviews)
$75 nightly
The price is $86
Nov 4 - Nov 5
Total with taxes and fees
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Penteskoufi Castle Hotel Reviews

Acrocorinth Apartments
10/10 Excellent
Other attractions near Penteskoufi Castle
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Hotels near Ancient Nemea
- Corinth Hotels
- Hotels with Hot Tubs in Corinth
- Velo-Vocha Hotels
- Kiato Hotels
- Kórinthos Hotels
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Corinth
- Archea Korinthos Hotels
- Luxury Hotels in Corinth
- Hotels with smoking rooms in Corinth
- Vacation Homes in Corinth
- Kokkoni Hotels
- All-Inclusive Resorts in Corinth
- Apartments in Corinth
- Hotel Wedding Venues Hotels in Assos-Lechaio
- Apartments in Corinth
- 4 Star Hotels in Corinth
- Extended Stay Hotels in Corinth
- Beach Hotels in Corinth
- Hotels near Kalamia Beach
- Hotels near Acrocorinth
- Vacation Homes in Corinth
- Beach Hotels in Corinth
- 5 Star Hotels in Kórinthos
- Hotel Wedding Venues Hotels in Corinth
- Corinth Hotels
- Hotels with Early Check-in in Corinth
- Family Hotels in Corinth
- Winery Hotels in Corinth
- Gay friendly Hotels in Corinth
- 3 Star Hotels in Corinth
- Loutra Oraias Elenis Hotels
- Villas in Corinth
- 4 Star Hotels in Archea Korinthos
- Hotels with an Indoor Pool in Corinth
- Golf Hotels in Corinth
- Limni Vouliagmenis Hotels
- Hotels near Ancient Corinth
- Loutraki-Agioi Theodoroi Hotels
- Hotels with Kitchenettes in Corinth
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Corinth
- 5 Star Hotels in Corinth
- Honeymoon Resorts & in Corinth
- Chiliomodi Hotels
- Hotels with Free Airport Shuttle in Corinth
- B&B in Corinth
- Adults Only Resorts & in Corinth
- Hotel Wedding Venues Hotels in Corinth
- Guest Houses in Corinth
- Hotels with a Pool in Corinth
- Assos-Lechaio Hotels
- Hotels near Archaeological Museum of Nemea
- Hotels near Corinth Canal
- Hotels near Casino Loutraki
- Cheap Hotels in Corinth
- Hotels near Heraion of Perachora
- Hotels with Restaurants in Corinth
- Hotels with Hot Tubs in Corinth
- Casino Hotels in Corinth
- Vrahati Hotels








































































