
Find hotels near St. Pierre, Le Francois from $98
- Upfront pricingOur total price for your stay includes taxes and fees
- Treat yourselfSave 10% or more on over 100,000 hotels worldwide with Member Prices
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for St. Pierre hotels

1. Hôtel Le Courbaril
Hôtel Le Courbaril9.7 mi from St. Pierre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (144 reviews)
$139 nightly
The price is $148
Nov 9 - Nov 10
Total with taxes and fees

2. Hotel La Pagerie
Hotel La Pagerie8.5 mi from St. Pierre
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (981 reviews)
$176 nightly
The price is $183
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Total with taxes and fees

3. B&B HOTEL Fort de France
B&B HOTEL Fort de France7.6 mi from St. Pierre
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (159 reviews)
$136 nightly
The price is $141
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees

4. Karibea Valmenière Hôtel
Karibea Valmenière Hôtel7.4 mi from St. Pierre
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (748 reviews)
$150 nightly
The price is $155
Nov 26 - Nov 27
Total with taxes and fees

5. Simon Hotel
Simon Hotel9.4 mi from St. Pierre
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (578 reviews)
$186 nightly
The price is $193
Oct 31 - Nov 1
Total with taxes and fees

6. Hotel French Coco
Hotel French Coco11.4 mi from St. Pierre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (193 reviews)
$290 nightly
The price is $299
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

7. Hôtel Plein Soleil
Hôtel Plein Soleil3.8 mi from St. Pierre
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (292 reviews)
$231 nightly
The price is $239
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Total with taxes and fees

8. Maison Clementine
Maison Clementine9.8 mi from St. Pierre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
$158 nightly
The price is $162
Nov 10 - Nov 11
Total with taxes and fees

9. Centre International de Séjour - Hostel
Centre International de Séjour - Hostel7.4 mi from St. Pierre
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (383 reviews)
$112 nightly
The price is $119
Nov 9 - Nov 10
Total with taxes and fees

10. Village St Luce Pierre & Vacances
Village St Luce Pierre & Vacances9.1 mi from St. Pierre
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (540 reviews)
$95 nightly
The price is $100
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Total with taxes and fees

11. Hôtel Résidence Océane
Hôtel Résidence Océane12 mi from St. Pierre
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (206 reviews)
$99 nightly
The price is $103
Nov 10 - Nov 11
Total with taxes and fees

12. SABLE BLEU BOUTIQUE HOTEL
SABLE BLEU BOUTIQUE HOTEL9.7 mi from St. Pierre
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (13 reviews)
$230 nightly
The price is $242
Nov 28 - Nov 29
Total with taxes and fees

13. Hotel L'Imperatrice
Hotel L'Imperatrice9.1 mi from St. Pierre
7.8 out of 10, Good, (379 reviews)
$94 nightly
The price is $98
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Total with taxes and fees

14. Redoute Paradise
Redoute Paradise8.9 mi from St. Pierre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (51 reviews)
$156 nightly
The price is $161
Oct 30 - Oct 31
Total with taxes and fees

15. La Suite Villa
La Suite Villa8.6 mi from St. Pierre
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (145 reviews)
$246 nightly
The price is $256
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Total with taxes and fees

16. Hotel Bakoua Les Trois Ilets
Hotel Bakoua Les Trois Ilets8.6 mi from St. Pierre
7.8 out of 10, Good, (527 reviews)
$179 nightly
The price is $186
Oct 30 - Oct 31
Total with taxes and fees

17. Apolline Martinique
Apolline Martinique9.7 mi from St. Pierre
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (59 reviews)
$221 nightly
The price is $228
Oct 31 - Nov 1
Total with taxes and fees

18. Domaine de la Palmeraie
Domaine de la Palmeraie9.3 mi from St. Pierre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (35 reviews)
$368 nightly
The price is $368
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

19. Karibea Sainte Luce hotel
Karibea Sainte Luce hotel8.9 mi from St. Pierre
7.6 out of 10, Good, (496 reviews)
$104 nightly
The price is $109
Nov 27 - Nov 28
Total with taxes and fees

20. Carayou Hôtel & Spa
Carayou Hôtel & Spa8.3 mi from St. Pierre
7.4 out of 10, Good, (205 reviews)
$144 nightly
The price is $150
Nov 4 - Nov 5
Total with taxes and fees
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top St. Pierre Hotel Reviews

Hôtel Frégate Bleue
10/10 Excellent
Other attractions near St. Pierre
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Pointe du Bout Hotels
- Hotels near Golf de la Martinique
- 5 Star Hotels in Sainte-Luce
- Les Anses-d'Arlets Hotels
- Apartments in Trois-Ilets
- Le Diamant Hotels
- Ducos Hotels
- Gay friendly Hotels in Trois-Rivières
- Le Marin Hotels
- Rivière-Salée Hotels
- Hotels near Diamond Rock
- 4 Star Hotels in Sainte-Anne
- Gay friendly Hotels in Les Jalna
- Villas in Sainte-Luce
- Les Jalna Hotels
- Hotels near Montravail Forest
- Sainte-Luce Hotels
- Beach Hotels in Le Diamant
- Relais & Chateaux Hotels in Le Diamant
- Villas in Sainte-Anne
- 5 Star Hotels in Le Vauclin
- Cabin Rentals in Sainte-Luce
- Le Marin Hotels
- Le Vauclin Hotels
- Apartments in Le Diamant
- Trois-Ilets Hotels
- Houseboats in Le Marin
- Sainte-Anne Hotels
- Beach Hotels in Sainte-Anne
- Flights to Le Diamant
- Flights from Le Vauclin
- Flights to Le Marin
- Flights to Le Vauclin
- Flights from Boucan
- Flights from Sainte-Luce
- Flights to Trois-Ilets
- Flights to Ducos
- Flights to Sainte-Luce
- Flights to Le Marin
- Flights to Sainte-Anne
- Flights to Le Francois
- Flights from Les Anses-d'Arlets
- Flights to Rivière-Salée
- Visit Sainte-Anne
- Kalinago
- Visit Le Marin
- Les Anses-d'Arlets Vacations
- Golf de l'Imperatrice Josephine
- Visit Ducos
- Golf de la Martinique
- La Savane des Esclaves
- Gros Raisins Vacations
- Visit Les Anses-d'Arlets
- Trois-Rivieres Rum Distillery
- Visit Sainte-Luce
- Le Diamant Vacations
- Mangofil Martinique
- Sainte-Luce Vacations
- Visit Le Francois
- Trois-Ilets Vacations
- Diamond Rock
- Visit Riviere-Pilote
- Visit Le Vauclin
- Visit Le Marin
- Sainte-Anne Vacations
- Visit Trois-Ilets
- Fleurdo Eco-Excursion
- Visit Le Diamant


































































