
Find hotels near Trefaldighetskyrkan, Kristianstad from $50
- Upfront pricingOur total price for your stay includes taxes and fees
- Treat yourselfSave 10% or more on over 100,000 hotels worldwide with Member Prices
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Trefaldighetskyrkan hotels

1. Home Hotel Christian IV
Home Hotel Christian IV0.1 mi from Trefaldighetskyrkan
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (838 reviews)
$109 nightly
The price is $122
Nov 14 - Nov 15
Total with taxes and fees

2. Hotel Park Allé
Hotel Park Allé0.2 mi from Trefaldighetskyrkan
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
$76 nightly
The price is $86
Nov 29 - Nov 30
Total with taxes and fees

3. ProfilHotels Grand Kristianstad
ProfilHotels Grand Kristianstad< 0.1 mi from Trefaldighetskyrkan
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
$85 nightly
The price is $95
Nov 29 - Nov 30
Total with taxes and fees

4. Stadshotellet Kristianstad
Stadshotellet Kristianstad< 0.1 mi from Trefaldighetskyrkan
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
$91 nightly
The price is $102
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

5. Best Western Hotel Anno 1937
Best Western Hotel Anno 1937< 0.1 mi from Trefaldighetskyrkan
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
$130 nightly
The price is $146
Nov 19 - Nov 20
Total with taxes and fees

6. Hotel Bishops Arms Kristianstad
Hotel Bishops Arms Kristianstad< 0.1 mi from Trefaldighetskyrkan
7.8 out of 10, Good, (1,003 reviews)
$82 nightly
The price is $91
Oct 31 - Nov 1
Total with taxes and fees

7. Vivans Bed & Self catering
Vivans Bed & Self catering1 mi from Trefaldighetskyrkan
7.4 out of 10, Good, (107 reviews)
$82 nightly
The price is $92
Nov 3 - Nov 4
Total with taxes and fees

8. Åhus Seaside
Åhus Seaside9.1 mi from Trefaldighetskyrkan
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,285 reviews)
$98 nightly
The price is $109
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees

9. Åhus Gästgivaregård
Åhus Gästgivaregård9.4 mi from Trefaldighetskyrkan
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (534 reviews)
$135 nightly
The price is $151
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Total with taxes and fees

10. Bäckaskog Slott
Bäckaskog Slott8.4 mi from Trefaldighetskyrkan
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (200 reviews)
$180 nightly
The price is $201
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Total with taxes and fees

11. Sanddala Bed & Breakfast
Sanddala Bed & Breakfast9.3 mi from Trefaldighetskyrkan
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (41 reviews)
$108 nightly
The price is $121
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

12. Hotell Briggen i Åhus
Hotell Briggen i Åhus9.3 mi from Trefaldighetskyrkan
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (390 reviews)
$108 nightly
The price is $121
Nov 5 - Nov 6
Total with taxes and fees

13. Åhus Brygga Apartment Hotel
Åhus Brygga Apartment Hotel9.2 mi from Trefaldighetskyrkan
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (53 reviews)
$120 nightly
The price is $135
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees

14. First Camp Åhus
First Camp Åhus9 mi from Trefaldighetskyrkan
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (249 reviews)
$54 nightly
The price is $61
Nov 29 - Nov 30
Total with taxes and fees

15. Åhus Havsvillor
Åhus Havsvillor9.1 mi from Trefaldighetskyrkan
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (3 reviews)
$159 nightly
The price is $178
Oct 31 - Nov 1
Total with taxes and fees

16. 1 Bed Flat - Sleeps 3 - Pets - Parking - Wifi
1 Bed Flat - Sleeps 3 - Pets - Parking - Wifi7.8 mi from Trefaldighetskyrkan
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2 reviews)
$106 nightly
The price is $119
Oct 31 - Nov 1
Total with taxes and fees

17. Oakvale Villa Sand
Oakvale Villa Sand10.2 mi from Trefaldighetskyrkan
$2,086 nightly
The price is $2,337
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Total with taxes and fees
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Trefaldighetskyrkan
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Home Hotel Christian IV | 8.8 Excellent 838 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Park Allé | 8.4 Very good 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() ProfilHotels Grand Kristianstad | 8.2 Very good 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Stadshotellet Kristianstad | 8.0 Very good 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Best Western Hotel Anno 1937 | 8.2 Very good 1,000 reviews | View |
Top Trefaldighetskyrkan Hotel Reviews

Hotel Park Allé
10/10 Excellent































































