
Find hotels near Victorio Macho Museum, Toledo from $49
- Upfront pricingOur total price for your stay includes taxes and fees
- Treat yourselfSave 10% or more on over 100,000 hotels worldwide with Member Prices
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Victorio Macho Museum hotels

1. ZOCODOVER CERVANTES 5 COLLECTION
ZOCODOVER CERVANTES 5 COLLECTIONToledo City Center, 0.6 mi from Victorio Macho Museum
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (29 reviews)
$158 nightly
The price is $174
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Total with taxes and fees

2. CATEDRAL CERVANTES 5 COLLECTION
CATEDRAL CERVANTES 5 COLLECTIONToledo City Center, 0.6 mi from Victorio Macho Museum
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (22 reviews)
$175 nightly
The price is $175
Nov 23 - Nov 24
Total with taxes and fees

3. GRECO CERVANTES 5 COLLECTION
GRECO CERVANTES 5 COLLECTIONToledo City Center, 0.7 mi from Victorio Macho Museum
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
$249 nightly
The price is $249
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Total with taxes and fees

4. Wonder Hostel
Wonder Hostel0.7 mi from Victorio Macho Museum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (81 reviews)
$51 nightly
The price is $56
Nov 9 - Nov 10
Total with taxes and fees

5. Entre Dos Aguas Hotel Boutique
Entre Dos Aguas Hotel BoutiqueToledo City Center, 0.3 mi from Victorio Macho Museum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (78 reviews)
$150 nightly
The price is $166
Nov 4 - Nov 5
Total with taxes and fees

6. Áurea Toledo
Áurea ToledoToledo City Center, 0.4 mi from Victorio Macho Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (371 reviews)
$132 nightly
The price is $145
Nov 9 - Nov 10
Total with taxes and fees

7. Posada de la Silleria
Posada de la SilleriaToledo City Center, 0.5 mi from Victorio Macho Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (253 reviews)
$91 nightly
The price is $100
Nov 9 - Nov 10
Total with taxes and fees

8. Posada San Ginés
Posada San GinésToledo City Center, 0.4 mi from Victorio Macho Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (44 reviews)
$75 nightly
The price is $82
Nov 9 - Nov 10
Total with taxes and fees

9. Casa del Armiño
Casa del ArmiñoToledo City Center, 0.2 mi from Victorio Macho Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
$119 nightly
The price is $131
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Total with taxes and fees

10. Hotel Santa Isabel
Hotel Santa IsabelToledo City Center, 0.3 mi from Victorio Macho Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
$65 nightly
The price is $72
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Total with taxes and fees

11. Hotel Los Cigarrales
Hotel Los Cigarrales0.5 mi from Victorio Macho Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (575 reviews)
$45 nightly
The price is $49
Nov 16 - Nov 17
Total with taxes and fees

12. Grecorooms
GrecoroomsToledo City Center, 0.2 mi from Victorio Macho Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (106 reviews)
$50 nightly
The price is $55
Nov 25 - Nov 26
Total with taxes and fees

13. Apartamentos Abad Toledo
Apartamentos Abad ToledoToledo City Center, 0.5 mi from Victorio Macho Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (105 reviews)
$90 nightly
The price is $99
Nov 9 - Nov 10
Total with taxes and fees

14. Parador de Toledo
Parador de Toledo0.6 mi from Victorio Macho Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
$105 nightly
The price is $116
Nov 10 - Nov 11
Total with taxes and fees

15. Hotel Pintor El Greco
Hotel Pintor El GrecoToledo City Center, 0.1 mi from Victorio Macho Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
$55 nightly
The price is $61
Nov 24 - Nov 25
Total with taxes and fees

16. Eurostars Palacio Buenavista
Eurostars Palacio Buenavista1.5 mi from Victorio Macho Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (751 reviews)
$112 nightly
The price is $123
Nov 3 - Nov 4
Total with taxes and fees

17. Ático Terraza Imperial
Ático Terraza ImperialToledo City Center, 0.4 mi from Victorio Macho Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)
$171 nightly
The price is $188
Nov 9 - Nov 10
Total with taxes and fees

18. Eugenia de Montijo, Autograph Collection
Eugenia de Montijo, Autograph CollectionToledo City Center, 0.2 mi from Victorio Macho Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (798 reviews)
$105 nightly
The price is $115
Nov 10 - Nov 11
Total with taxes and fees

19. María Cristina Hotel
María Cristina Hotel0.8 mi from Victorio Macho Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (273 reviews)
$63 nightly
The price is $70
Nov 23 - Nov 24
Total with taxes and fees

20. Hotel San Juan de los Reyes
Hotel San Juan de los ReyesToledo City Center, < 0.1 mi from Victorio Macho Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (924 reviews)
$69 nightly
The price is $76
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Total with taxes and fees
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Victorio Macho Museum
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() ZOCODOVER CERVANTES 5 COLLECTION | 10.0 Exceptional 29 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() CATEDRAL CERVANTES 5 COLLECTION | 10.0 Exceptional 22 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() GRECO CERVANTES 5 COLLECTION | 10.0 Exceptional 7 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Wonder Hostel | 9.8 Exceptional 81 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Entre Dos Aguas Hotel Boutique | 9.8 Exceptional 78 reviews | View |
Top Victorio Macho Museum Hotel Reviews

Parador de Toledo
8/10 Good












































































