Entire apartment
Flat With Balcony Near Golf Course in Winterberg
Photo gallery for Flat With Balcony Near Golf Course in Winterberg





Flat With Balcony Near Golf Course in Winterberg provides a sauna and more. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.
Popular amenities
- Pool
- Parking included
Add dates for prices
About this property
Flat With Balcony Near Golf Course in Winterberg
- Property highlights
- Flat With Balcony Near Golf Course in Winterberg provides a sauna and more. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.
- You'll also find perks like:
- An outdoor pool
- Free self parking
- Smoke-free premises
- Other amenities include:
- Balconies and highchairs
Similar properties

Die zwei Löwen Ferienwohnungen
Winterberg
Die zwei Löwen Ferienwohnungen
Winterberg
- Kitchen
- Pet friendly
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 42 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
42 reviews

Fletcher Berghotel Astenkrone - Winterberg
Winterberg
Fletcher Berghotel Astenkrone - Winterberg
Winterberg
- Pool
- Hot tub
- Breakfast included
- Spa
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, 51 reviews
8.8
Excellent
51 reviews
$97 nightly
The price is $110
$110 total
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Total with taxes and fees

Hotel Niedersfeld
Winterberg
Hotel Niedersfeld
Winterberg
- Pool
- Breakfast included
- Spa
- Parking included
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, 50 reviews
8.8
Excellent
50 reviews
$95 nightly
The price is $109
$109 total
Nov 22 - Nov 23
Total with taxes and fees

AVITAL Resort Winterberg
Winterberg
AVITAL Resort Winterberg
Winterberg
- Pool
- Spa
- Pet friendly
- Free WiFi
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, 287 reviews
8.6
Excellent
287 reviews
$118 nightly
The price is $134
$134 total
Oct 28 - Oct 29
Total with taxes and fees

Hotel Nuhnetal
Winterberg
Hotel Nuhnetal
Winterberg
- Pool
- Spa
- Breakfast available
- Parking available
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, 62 reviews
8.6
Excellent
62 reviews
$88 nightly
The price is $102
$102 total
Nov 9 - Nov 10
Total with taxes and fees

Modern Flat With Balcony at Erlebnisberg Kappe
Winterberg
Modern Flat With Balcony at Erlebnisberg Kappe
Winterberg
- Washer
- Dryer
- Pet friendly
- Parking included

Ferienpark Winterberg
Winterberg
Ferienpark Winterberg
Winterberg
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
- Microwave
- Kitchen
8.4 out of 10, Very good, 25 reviews
8.4
Very good
25 reviews

Hotel Liebesglück - Genießen zu zweit
Winterberg
Hotel Liebesglück - Genießen zu zweit
Winterberg
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
- Breakfast available
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, 30 reviews
8.8
Excellent
30 reviews
$132 nightly
The price is $149
$149 total
Oct 25 - Oct 26
Total with taxes and fees

Hotel Winterberg Resort
Winterberg
Hotel Winterberg Resort
Winterberg
- Pool
- Pet friendly
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, 35 reviews
8.6
Excellent
35 reviews
$165 nightly
The price is $185
$185 total
Nov 12 - Nov 13
Total with taxes and fees

Fletcher Hotel-Restaurant Arnsberg-Sauerland
Arnsberg
Fletcher Hotel-Restaurant Arnsberg-Sauerland
Arnsberg
- Pool
- Spa
- Pet friendly
- Restaurant
8.0 out of 10, Very good, 518 reviews
8.0
Very good
518 reviews
$57 nightly
The price is $61
$61 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees
About the neighborhood
Winterberg is home to this apartment. Grafschaft Abbey and Berleburg Castle are local landmarks, and the area's natural beauty can be seen at Rothaar Mountains Nature Park and Diemelsee Nature Park. Looking to enjoy an event or a game while in town? See what's happening at Mühlenkopfschanze or Eissporthalle Willingen. Visit our Winterberg travel guide
View more Apartments in WinterbergWinterberg, North Rhine-Westphalia
What's nearby
Rothaar Mountains Nature Park1 min walk - 0.0 miles
St. George Ski Jump1 min walk - 0.1 miles- Golf Club Winterberg1 min walk - 0.0 miles
- Skiliftkarussell Winterberg3 min walk - 0.2 miles
- Sesselbahn Rauher Busch Ski Lift4 min drive - 2.5 miles
Getting around
- Olsberg Station25 min drive
- Paderborn (PAD-Paderborn - Lippstadt)87 min drive
Restaurants
- Panorama6 min drive
- Restaurant „Brasserie“10 min walk
- Café Extrablatt6 min drive
- Korn Kurparkstuben4 min drive
- McDonald's3 min drive
Frequently asked questions
Does Flat With Balcony Near Golf Course in Winterberg have a pool?
Yes, this property has an outdoor pool. Pool types include heated pools.
Is Flat With Balcony Near Golf Course in Winterberg pet-friendly?
No, pets are not allowed at this property.
How much is parking?
Self parking is free at this property.
What time is check-in at Flat With Balcony Near Golf Course in Winterberg?
Check-in start time: 4:00 PM; Check-in end time: 6:00 PM.
What time is check-out at Flat With Balcony Near Golf Course in Winterberg?
Check-out is at 10:00 AM.
Where is Flat With Balcony Near Golf Course in Winterberg located?
Situated in Winterberg, this apartment building is steps from Rothaar Mountains Nature Park and Golf Club Winterberg. St. George Ski Jump and Skiliftkarussell Winterberg are also within 5 minutes. Winterberg (Westfalen) Station is 30 minutes by foot.
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.