
Find hotels near Castle Gallone, Tricase from $49
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Castle Gallone hotels

1. Callistos Hotel & Spa
Callistos Hotel & Spa0.4 mi from Castle Gallone
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (164 reviews)
$92 nightly
The price is $101
Nov 27 - Nov 28
Total with taxes and fees

2. Hotel Adriatico
Hotel Adriatico0.5 mi from Castle Gallone
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (25 reviews)
$83 nightly
The price is $91
Nov 26 - Nov 27
Total with taxes and fees

3. B&B Li Cuti
B&B Li Cuti1.7 mi from Castle Gallone
$48 nightly
The price is $53
Oct 28 - Oct 29
Total with taxes and fees

4. Hotel Masseria Le Pajare
Hotel Masseria Le Pajare8.2 mi from Castle Gallone
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (36 reviews)
$45 nightly
The price is $49
Oct 30 - Oct 31
Total with taxes and fees

5. Hotel Tesoretto
Hotel Tesoretto8.4 mi from Castle Gallone
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (33 reviews)
$126 nightly
The price is $139
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

6. Corte Janca
Corte Janca3.6 mi from Castle Gallone
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
$96 nightly
The price is $106
Oct 28 - Oct 29
Total with taxes and fees

7. Albergo Palazzo
Albergo Palazzo9.2 mi from Castle Gallone
7.4 out of 10, Good, (58 reviews)
$55 nightly
The price is $65
Oct 28 - Oct 29
Total with taxes and fees

8. Masseria Ruri Pulcra
Masseria Ruri Pulcra7.8 mi from Castle Gallone
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (13 reviews)
$80 nightly
The price is $90
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

9. Hotel Terminal - Caroli Hotels
Hotel Terminal - Caroli Hotels9.3 mi from Castle Gallone
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (163 reviews)
$87 nightly
The price is $96
Oct 28 - Oct 29
Total with taxes and fees

10. Residence Bellevue
Residence Bellevue9.3 mi from Castle Gallone
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
$75 nightly
The price is $83
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees

11. Villa Raffaella
Villa Raffaella9 mi from Castle Gallone
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (45 reviews)
$72 nightly
The price is $79
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

12. Villa Cesarea Dimora di Charme
Villa Cesarea Dimora di Charme9 mi from Castle Gallone
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (14 reviews)
$86 nightly
The price is $95
Nov 5 - Nov 6
Total with taxes and fees

13. Hotel Euromare
Hotel Euromare6 mi from Castle Gallone
7.8 out of 10, Good, (7 reviews)
$82 nightly
The price is $91
Oct 28 - Oct 29
Total with taxes and fees

14. Masseria Saietti
Masseria Saietti7 mi from Castle Gallone
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (11 reviews)
$94 nightly
The price is $104
Oct 28 - Oct 29
Total with taxes and fees

15. B&B La Rosa Antica
B&B La Rosa Antica6.5 mi from Castle Gallone
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (17 reviews)
$71 nightly
The price is $78
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

16. L'Aia di San Giorgio
L'Aia di San Giorgio6.5 mi from Castle Gallone
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
$69 nightly
The price is $76
Oct 30 - Oct 31
Total with taxes and fees

17. Hotel Salento
Hotel Salento3.4 mi from Castle Gallone
7.0 out of 10, Good, (4 reviews)
$89 nightly
The price is $98
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Total with taxes and fees

18. Oikia Vacanze Giuggianello Le Bey
Oikia Vacanze Giuggianello Le Bey11.2 mi from Castle Gallone
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
$63 nightly
The price is $69
Nov 10 - Nov 11
Total with taxes and fees

19. Antico Camino
Antico Camino12 mi from Castle Gallone
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
$95 nightly
The price is $95
Nov 9 - Nov 10
Total with taxes and fees

20. La Staffa B&B Ristorante
La Staffa B&B Ristorante10.8 mi from Castle Gallone
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
$82 nightly
The price is $91
Oct 28 - Oct 29
Total with taxes and fees
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Castle Gallone Hotel Reviews

Hotel Adriatico
10/10 Excellent































































