
Find hotels near Château Beau Rivage, Bordeaux from $61
- Upfront pricingOur total price for your stay includes taxes and fees
- Treat yourselfSave 10% or more on over 100,000 hotels worldwide with Member Prices
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Château Beau Rivage hotels

1. La Chartreuse de Dauzac
La Chartreuse de Dauzac1.1 mi from Château Beau Rivage
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (20 reviews)
$255 nightly
The price is $284
Nov 11 - Nov 12
Total with taxes and fees

2. Best Western St Exupery Bordeaux Ouest
Best Western St Exupery Bordeaux Ouest10.9 mi from Château Beau Rivage
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (602 reviews)
$63 nightly
The price is $75
Nov 21 - Nov 22
Total with taxes and fees

3. Le Relais de la Chouette
Le Relais de la Chouette6.7 mi from Château Beau Rivage
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (59 reviews)
$113 nightly
The price is $118
Nov 16 - Nov 17
Total with taxes and fees

4. Chambres d'hôtes Les Denias
Chambres d'hôtes Les Denias9.2 mi from Château Beau Rivage
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (47 reviews)
$83 nightly
The price is $93
Oct 31 - Nov 1
Total with taxes and fees

5. Château Sénéjac
Château Sénéjac5.4 mi from Château Beau Rivage
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (12 reviews)
$207 nightly
The price is $230
Nov 3 - Nov 4
Total with taxes and fees

6. Le Domaine de Canesse
Le Domaine de Canesse4.7 mi from Château Beau Rivage
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (64 reviews)
$79 nightly
The price is $89
Nov 16 - Nov 17
Total with taxes and fees

7. ACE Hôtel Bordeaux Carbon Banc
ACE Hôtel Bordeaux Carbon Banc9.8 mi from Château Beau Rivage
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (357 reviews)
$68 nightly
The price is $81
Oct 31 - Nov 1
Total with taxes and fees

8. B&B HOTEL Bordeaux Saint André De Cubzac
B&B HOTEL Bordeaux Saint André De Cubzac8 mi from Château Beau Rivage
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (223 reviews)
$79 nightly
The price is $90
Nov 11 - Nov 12
Total with taxes and fees

9. ibis Styles Bordeaux Lac Bruges
ibis Styles Bordeaux Lac Bruges9.4 mi from Château Beau Rivage
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (347 reviews)
$87 nightly
The price is $102
Nov 20 - Nov 21
Total with taxes and fees

10. Château Julie
Château Julie8.2 mi from Château Beau Rivage
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
$96 nightly
The price is $110
Nov 11 - Nov 12
Total with taxes and fees

11. Campanile NATURE - Bordeaux Lac
Campanile NATURE - Bordeaux Lac8.6 mi from Château Beau Rivage
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (122 reviews)
$65 nightly
The price is $77
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

12. Maison Pavlov
Maison Pavlov10.3 mi from Château Beau Rivage
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (39 reviews)
$209 nightly
The price is $241
Nov 17 - Nov 18
Total with taxes and fees

13. Château Meyre
Château Meyre8.5 mi from Château Beau Rivage
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (115 reviews)
$153 nightly
The price is $173
Nov 4 - Nov 5
Total with taxes and fees

14. Hife Bordeaux
Hife Bordeaux10 mi from Château Beau Rivage
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (59 reviews)
$52 nightly
The price is $61
Nov 11 - Nov 12
Total with taxes and fees

15. Demeure de L'estuaire
Demeure de L'estuaire7.1 mi from Château Beau Rivage
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (24 reviews)
$66 nightly
The price is $75
Nov 16 - Nov 17
Total with taxes and fees

16. Kyriad Bordeaux Nord Sainte Eulalie
Kyriad Bordeaux Nord Sainte Eulalie9 mi from Château Beau Rivage
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (315 reviews)
$65 nightly
The price is $74
Nov 6 - Nov 7
Total with taxes and fees

17. Kyriad Prestige - Bordeaux Aeroport
Kyriad Prestige - Bordeaux Aeroport11.1 mi from Château Beau Rivage
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (564 reviews)
$85 nightly
The price is $102
Nov 20 - Nov 21
Total with taxes and fees

18. Residhome Bordeaux
Residhome Bordeaux10.8 mi from Château Beau Rivage
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (820 reviews)
$78 nightly
The price is $92
Nov 21 - Nov 22
Total with taxes and fees

19. ibis Styles Bordeaux Lormont
ibis Styles Bordeaux Lormont10.8 mi from Château Beau Rivage
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (56 reviews)
$92 nightly
The price is $107
Nov 21 - Nov 22
Total with taxes and fees

20. Le Cocon de Lily
Le Cocon de Lily11.4 mi from Château Beau Rivage
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (12 reviews)
$95 nightly
The price is $106
Nov 11 - Nov 12
Total with taxes and fees
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Château Beau Rivage
![]() La Chartreuse de Dauzac1.1 mi from Château Beau Rivage | ![]() Best Western St Exupery Bordeaux Ouest10.9 mi from Château Beau Rivage | ![]() Le Relais de la Chouette6.7 mi from Château Beau Rivage | ![]() Chambres d'hôtes Les Denias9.2 mi from Château Beau Rivage | ![]() Château Sénéjac5.4 mi from Château Beau Rivage |
|---|---|---|---|---|
10.0 Exceptional 20 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 602 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 59 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 47 reviews | 10.0 Exceptional 12 reviews |
$255 nightly The price is $284 Nov 11 - Nov 12 Total with taxes and fees | $63 nightly The price is $75 Nov 21 - Nov 22 Total with taxes and fees | $113 nightly The price is $118 Nov 16 - Nov 17 Total with taxes and fees | $83 nightly The price is $93 Oct 31 - Nov 1 Total with taxes and fees | $207 nightly The price is $230 Nov 3 - Nov 4 Total with taxes and fees |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Château Beau Rivage Hotel Reviews

La bastide de Margaux
10/10 Excellent



































































