
Search Hotels in Fort-de-France
- Upfront pricingOur total price for your stay includes taxes and fees
- Treat yourselfSave 10% or more on over 100,000 hotels worldwide with Member Prices
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Top Cities in Fort-de-France

Fort-de-France
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Fort-de-France hotels

1. B&B HOME Fort de France Marina
B&B HOME Fort de France MarinaFort-de-France
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (165 reviews)
$153 nightly
The price is $160
Sep 1 - Sep 2
Total with taxes and fees

2. Karibea Valmenière Hôtel
Karibea Valmenière HôtelFort-de-France
8.0 out of 10, Very Good, (737 reviews)
$165 nightly
The price is $171
Aug 31 - Sep 1
Total with taxes and fees

3. Hotel Pelican
Hotel PelicanSchoelcher
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (177 reviews)
$149 nightly
The price is $154
Sep 1 - Sep 2
Total with taxes and fees

4. B&B HOTEL Fort de France
B&B HOTEL Fort de FranceFort-de-France
8.2 out of 10, Very Good, (154 reviews)
$123 nightly
The price is $128
Aug 30 - Aug 31
Total with taxes and fees

5. Hotel L'Imperatrice
Hotel L'ImperatriceFort-de-France
7.8 out of 10, Good, (366 reviews)
$98 nightly
The price is $102
Aug 25 - Aug 26
Total with taxes and fees

6. Créole Bay - Suites and Spa
Créole Bay - Suites and SpaFort-de-France
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)

7. Karibea Squash Hôtel
Karibea Squash HôtelFort-de-France
7.2 out of 10, Good, (567 reviews)
$165 nightly
The price is $171
Aug 25 - Aug 26
Total with taxes and fees

8. Simon Hotel
Simon HotelFort-de-France
8.2 out of 10, Very Good, (571 reviews)
$182 nightly
The price is $189
Sep 11 - Sep 12
Total with taxes and fees

10. Bayfront Hotel
Bayfront HotelFort-de-France
6.0 out of 10, (299 reviews)
$88 nightly
The price is $92
Aug 25 - Aug 26
Total with taxes and fees

12. Apolline Martinique
Apolline MartiniqueFort-de-France
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (57 reviews)
$242 nightly
The price is $250
Sep 1 - Sep 2
Total with taxes and fees

13. Centre International de Séjour - Hostel
Centre International de Séjour - HostelFort-de-France
8.4 out of 10, Very Good, (376 reviews)
$107 nightly
The price is $114
Sep 12 - Sep 13
Total with taxes and fees

15. Redoute Paradise
Redoute ParadiseFort-de-France
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (49 reviews)
$178 nightly
The price is $183
Sep 24 - Sep 25
Total with taxes and fees

17. ALL COMFORT, on the first floor of a villa, close to the Port and all amenities
ALL COMFORT, on the first floor of a villa, close to the Port and all amenitiesFort-de-France
8.4 out of 10, Very Good, (20 reviews)

18. Spacious house with jacuzzi 5 minutes from town center.
Spacious house with jacuzzi 5 minutes from town center.Fort-de-France
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)

19. Creole Villa - Bed and Breakfast
Creole Villa - Bed and BreakfastSaint-Joseph
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (7 reviews)
$149 nightly
The price is $156
Aug 25 - Aug 26
Total with taxes and fees

20. Studio in Didier FORT DE FRANCE
Studio in Didier FORT DE FRANCEFort de France
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
$114 nightly
The price is $120
Aug 25 - Aug 26
Total with taxes and fees
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Great weekend hotel deals in Fort-de-France
Showing deals for:Sep 4 - Sep 6
Image gallery for Residence Nokoshima

Residence Nokoshima
Fort-de-France
9.6/10Exceptional (4 reviews)
10% off
$81 nightly
Price is $237
Total with taxes and fees
Save an average of 15% on thousands of hotels when you're signed in
Top Fort-de-France Hotel Reviews

La Plage Martinique
10/10 Excellent
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Villas in Fort-de-France
- Coridon Hotels
- All-Inclusive Resorts in Fort-de-France
- Cluny Hotels
- Rainforest & Jungle Hotels in Fort-de-France
- Beach Hotels in Schoelcher
- Saint-Joseph Hotels
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Fort-de-France
- Hotels with Tennis Courts in Fort-de-France
- P&V Hotels in Fort-de-France
- Casino Hotels in Fort-de-France
- Le Lamentin Hotels
- Aparthotels in Fort-de-France
- 5 Star Hotels in Saint-Joseph
- Hostels in Fort-de-France
- Schoelcher Hotels
- 4 Star Hotels in Fort-de-France
- Luxury Hotels in Fort-de-France
- Guest Houses in Fort-de-France
- Hotels & Resorts for Couples in Fort-de-France
- 3 Star Hotels in Fort-de-France
- Hotels with a Gym in Fort-de-France
- Karibea Hotels in Fort-de-France
- Hotels with a Pool in Fort-de-France
- Hertz Rental Cars in Fort-de-France
- Convertible Car Rentals in Fort-de-France
- Car rental Saint-Joseph
- Alamo Rent A Car Rental Cars in Fort-de-France
- Compact Car Rentals in Fort-de-France
- Mini Car Rentals in Fort-de-France
- Car rental Fort-de-France
- National Car Rental Rental Cars in Fort-de-France
- Car rental Le Lamentin





















































































