
Find hotels near Duomo di Chieri, Turin from $66
- Upfront pricingOur total price for your stay includes taxes and fees
- Treat yourselfSave 10% or more on over 100,000 hotels worldwide with Member Prices
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Duomo di Chieri hotels

1. B&B Cascina del Gelso
B&B Cascina del Gelso5.7 mi from Duomo di Chieri
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
$82 nightly
The price is $90
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

3. B&B Hotel Settimo Torinese
B&B Hotel Settimo Torinese9.8 mi from Duomo di Chieri
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (383 reviews)
$74 nightly
The price is $84
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees

4. Lo Scoiattolo
Lo Scoiattolo10.1 mi from Duomo di Chieri
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (77 reviews)
$119 nightly
The price is $131
Dec 1 - Dec 2
Total with taxes and fees

5. Tulip Inn Turin South
Tulip Inn Turin South5.3 mi from Duomo di Chieri
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (366 reviews)
$64 nightly
The price is $76
Nov 29 - Nov 30
Total with taxes and fees

6. Hotel Damian
Hotel Damian4.2 mi from Duomo di Chieri
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (24 reviews)
$114 nightly
The price is $126
Dec 1 - Dec 2
Total with taxes and fees

7. Hotel Parisi
Hotel Parisi8.4 mi from Duomo di Chieri
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (121 reviews)
$90 nightly
The price is $105
Nov 29 - Nov 30
Total with taxes and fees

8. Parco Sassi Hotel
Parco Sassi Hotel6.5 mi from Duomo di Chieri
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (187 reviews)
$177 nightly
The price is $202
Nov 29 - Nov 30
Total with taxes and fees

9. Best Quality Hotel La Darsena
Best Quality Hotel La Darsena6.7 mi from Duomo di Chieri
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (641 reviews)
$81 nightly
The price is $96
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees

10. Gianduja B&B
Gianduja B&B8.6 mi from Duomo di Chieri
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
$144 nightly
The price is $167
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees

11. Hotel Glis
Hotel Glis8.2 mi from Duomo di Chieri
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (444 reviews)
$58 nightly
The price is $66
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees

12. Residence Hotel Torino Uno
Residence Hotel Torino Uno9.9 mi from Duomo di Chieri
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (56 reviews)
$118 nightly
The price is $139
Nov 6 - Nov 7
Total with taxes and fees

13. Twelve Hotel
Twelve Hotel7.6 mi from Duomo di Chieri
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (67 reviews)
$70 nightly
The price is $82
Nov 30 - Dec 1
Total with taxes and fees

14. DoubleTree by Hilton Turin Lingotto
DoubleTree by Hilton Turin Lingotto7.8 mi from Duomo di Chieri
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
$143 nightly
The price is $168
Dec 1 - Dec 2
Total with taxes and fees

15. Guest House Concord
Guest House Concord7.8 mi from Duomo di Chieri
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
$148 nightly
The price is $171
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees

16. Hotel Rigolfo
Hotel Rigolfo4.8 mi from Duomo di Chieri
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (5 reviews)
$87 nightly
The price is $101
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees

17. Combo Torino - Hostel
Combo Torino - Hostel8 mi from Duomo di Chieri
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (166 reviews)
$81 nightly
The price is $91
Nov 3 - Nov 4
Total with taxes and fees

18. Hotel Residence Sestriere
Hotel Residence Sestriere8 mi from Duomo di Chieri
7.8 out of 10, Good, (36 reviews)
$76 nightly
The price is $87
Nov 3 - Nov 4
Total with taxes and fees

19. Castello di Montaldo Torino
Castello di Montaldo Torino4 mi from Duomo di Chieri
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (286 reviews)
$130 nightly
The price is $148
Dec 1 - Dec 2
Total with taxes and fees

20. Hotel Galimberti
Hotel Galimberti8.3 mi from Duomo di Chieri
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (32 reviews)
$81 nightly
The price is $95
Nov 29 - Nov 30
Total with taxes and fees
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Duomo di Chieri Hotel Reviews

Hotel Astoria
10/10 Excellent
Other attractions near Duomo di Chieri
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Hotels near Egyptian Museum
- Farmstay in Moncucco Torinese
- Hostels in Turin
- Residences in Chieri
- Villas in Chieri
- Town Houses in Chieri
- Borgo Po Hotels
- Apartments in Turin
- Hotels near Marionette Museum
- Regio Parco Hotels
- Ski Hotels in Turin
- Hotels near Museum of the Automobile
- Turin Hotels
- Gay friendly Hotels in Turin
- Hotels near Porta Nuova Station
- Hotels near Galleria San Federico
- Hotels near University of Turin
- Baldissero Torinese Hotels
- Poirino Hotels
- Cheap Hotels in Turin
- Villanova d'Asti Hotels
- Buttigliera d'Asti Hotels
- Pra del Torno Hotels
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Turin
- Hotels near Torino Palavela
- Hotels near Piazza Castello
- Luxury Hotels in Turin
- San Mauro Torinese Hotels
- Hotels near Allianz Stadium
- Hotels with an Outdoor Pool in Turin
- 5 Star Hotels in San Mauro Torinese
- Hotels near National Museum of Cinema
- Piedmont Hotels
- Villastellone Hotels
- Hotels near Turin Porta Nuova Station
- Hotels near Lingotto Fiere
- 5 Star Hotels in Turin
- Hotels near Basilica of Superga
- Hotels near Eataly
- Hotels with Free Parking in Turin
- Hotels near Mole Antonelliana
- San Salvario Hotels
- Hotels near Piazza San Carlo
- Hotels near Via Roma
- B&B in Turin
- Hotels near Oval Lingotto
- 4 Star Hotels in Turin
- Visit Pecetto Torinese
- Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino
- Visit Pino Torinese
- Visit Moncucco Torinese
- Visit Baldissero Torinese
- Visit Sciolze
- Museum of the Automobile
- Palazzo del Lavoro
- Visit Andezeno
- I Ciliegi Golf Club
- Basilica of Superga
- Moncalieri market
- Visit Chieri
- Piazza Castello
- Valentino Castle
- Visit Trofarello
- Visit Turin
- Turin Vacations
- Visit Buttigliera d'Asti
- Visit Borgo Po
- Visit San Mauro Torinese
- Balbiano Winery
- Visit Sassi
- Visit Pavarolo
- Triumphal Arch
- Santa Croce Moncalieri Hospital
- Visit Pra del Torno
- Visit Poirino
- Villa della Regina
- Turin Royal Palace
- Visit Superga
- Visit Moncalieri
- Visit Cambiano
- Where to stay in Turin




































































