
Find hotels near Esbjerg Golf Club, Esbjerg from $67
- Upfront pricingOur total price for your stay includes taxes and fees
- Treat yourselfSave 10% or more on over 100,000 hotels worldwide with Member Prices
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Esbjerg Golf Club hotels

1. A Place To Hotel Esbjerg
A Place To Hotel Esbjerg7.4 mi from Esbjerg Golf Club
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,035 reviews)
$96 nightly
The price is $121
Oct 30 - Oct 31
Total with taxes and fees

3. CABINN Plus Esbjerg
CABINN Plus Esbjerg8.4 mi from Esbjerg Golf Club
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (413 reviews)
$104 nightly
The price is $130
Oct 28 - Oct 29
Total with taxes and fees

4. Hjerting Badehotel - Esbjerg
Hjerting Badehotel - Esbjerg3.3 mi from Esbjerg Golf Club
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (691 reviews)
$153 nightly
The price is $191
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees

5. Hotel Ansgar
Hotel Ansgar8.4 mi from Esbjerg Golf Club
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
$106 nightly
The price is $133
Oct 30 - Oct 31
Total with taxes and fees

6. Arnbjerg Pavillonen
Arnbjerg Pavillonen6.7 mi from Esbjerg Golf Club
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (375 reviews)
$167 nightly
The price is $208
Nov 5 - Nov 6
Total with taxes and fees

7. Hotel Varde
Hotel Varde6.6 mi from Esbjerg Golf Club
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
$90 nightly
The price is $112
Nov 27 - Nov 28
Total with taxes and fees

8. Sportium Sportel
Sportium Sportel6.7 mi from Esbjerg Golf Club
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (407 reviews)
$91 nightly
The price is $114
Nov 11 - Nov 12
Total with taxes and fees

9. KonceptHotel
KonceptHotel4.6 mi from Esbjerg Golf Club
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (335 reviews)
$107 nightly
The price is $134
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

10. Scandic Olympic
Scandic Olympic8.2 mi from Esbjerg Golf Club
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (849 reviews)
$107 nightly
The price is $134
Nov 21 - Nov 22
Total with taxes and fees

11. BLÅBJERGGAARD
BLÅBJERGGAARD12.4 mi from Esbjerg Golf Club
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (37 reviews)
$108 nightly
The price is $108
Oct 28 - Oct 29
Total with taxes and fees

12. Natur Suiten
Natur Suiten10.8 mi from Esbjerg Golf Club
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
$85 nightly
The price is $106
Nov 17 - Nov 18
Total with taxes and fees

13. CABINN Esbjerg Hotel
CABINN Esbjerg Hotel8.5 mi from Esbjerg Golf Club
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,152 reviews)
$84 nightly
The price is $105
Oct 28 - Oct 29
Total with taxes and fees

14. Overnatning Esbjerg
Overnatning Esbjerg8.6 mi from Esbjerg Golf Club
6.0 out of 10, (1 review)
$54 nightly
The price is $67
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees

15. Spa centrum Esbjerg
Spa centrum Esbjerg8.6 mi from Esbjerg Golf Club
$96 nightly
The price is $120
Oct 28 - Oct 29
Total with taxes and fees
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Esbjerg Golf Club
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() A Place To Hotel Esbjerg | 8.8 Excellent 1,035 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Høloftet | 9.4 Exceptional 200 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() CABINN Plus Esbjerg | 8.4 Very good 413 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hjerting Badehotel - Esbjerg | 9.0 Wonderful 691 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Ansgar | 8.8 Excellent 1,002 reviews | View |
Top Esbjerg Golf Club Hotel Reviews

Høloftet
10/10 Excellent

Hjerting Badehotel - Esbjerg
10/10 Excellent
Other attractions near Esbjerg Golf Club
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- 4 Star Hotels in Borre
- Hotels in Hjerting
- Hotels in Billum
- LGBT Friendly in Esbjerg
- Hotels near Esbjerg Musikhus
- Family Friendly in Varde
- Budget in Varde
- LGBT Friendly in Varde
- Spa in Varde
- Cottages in Billum
- 4 Star Hotels in Blavand
- Hotels near Sport & Event Park Esbjerg
- 4 Star Hotels in Ho
- 4 Star Hotels in Esbjerg
- Hotels near Mennesket ved Havet
- Hotels near Tirpitz
- Hotels near Blue Water Arena
- Beach in Hjerting
- Hostels in Varde
- Hotels near Ho Strik Vaevestuen I Ho
- Hotels in Borre
- Hotels in Jegum
- Beach in Blavand
- Hotels in Esbjerg
- Laundryfacilities in Esbjerg
- 5 Star Hotels in Ho
- Fitness Center in Esbjerg
- Hotels in Janderup Vestj
- Hot Tub in Esbjerg
- Hotels near Blaavandshuk Golfbane
- Privatevacationhomes in Blavand
- 5 Star Hotels in Hjerting
- Recreation in Esbjerg
- Hotels near Fano Beach
- Dining in Billum
- 5 Star Hotels in Esbjerg
- Spa in Esbjerg
- Bedandbreakfast in Janderup Vestj
- Beach in Esbjerg
- Business in Varde
- Hotels in Varde
- Hotels near Hjerting Beach
- Danske Hoteller Hotels in Varde
- Cabinn Hotels in Mosevrå
- Hotels in Mosevrå
- Romantic in Esbjerg
- Spa in Blavand
- Budget in Esbjerg
- Hotels in Blavand
- Motels in Esbjerg
- 5 Star Hotels in Billum
- Cabinn Hotels in Janderup Vestj
- Cabins in Blavand
- Hotels near Esbjerg
- Hotels in Vejers
- Golf in Esbjerg
- Hotels in Ho
- Room Service in Esbjerg
- Bar in Hjerting
- Hotels in Oksbol
- 4 Star Hotels in Varde
- Blåvand Strand Hotels
- Hotels in Nordby
- 4 Star Hotels in Billum
- Massage in Esbjerg
- Dollar Rent A Car Rental Cars in Varde
- Car rentals in Ho
- Car rentals in Varde
- Car rentals in Oksbol
- Car rentals in Hjerting
- Avis Rental Cars in Esbjerg
- Luxury Car Rentals in Esbjerg
- Car rentals in Borre
- Pickup Car Rentals in Varde
- Mini Car Rentals in Esbjerg
- Car rentals in Billum
- Europcar Rental Cars in Esbjerg


















































