
Find hotels in Fusozaki, Nanjo
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Fusozaki hotels

1. Wellness Resort OKINAWA The Yuinchi Hotel Nanjo
Wellness Resort OKINAWA The Yuinchi Hotel Nanjo1.7 mi from Fusozaki
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
$58 nightly
The price is $64
Oct 26 - Oct 27

2. The Grand Hotel Ginowan
The Grand Hotel Ginowan7.9 mi from Fusozaki
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (428 reviews)
$61 nightly
The price is $67
Nov 10 - Nov 11

3. DoubleTree by Hilton Naha Shuri Castle
DoubleTree by Hilton Naha Shuri Castle6 mi from Fusozaki
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
$60 nightly
The price is $66
Nov 3 - Nov 4

4. EM Wellness Kurashino Hakko Lifestyle Resort
EM Wellness Kurashino Hakko Lifestyle Resort9 mi from Fusozaki
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (922 reviews)
$82 nightly
The price is $90
Nov 23 - Nov 24

5. INFINISIS NAHA SHURIJO by Hewitt Resort
INFINISIS NAHA SHURIJO by Hewitt Resort6.2 mi from Fusozaki
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,123 reviews)
$73 nightly
The price is $81
Nov 23 - Nov 24

6. Southern Beach Hotel & Resort OKINAWA
Southern Beach Hotel & Resort OKINAWA9.2 mi from Fusozaki
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,209 reviews)
$74 nightly
The price is $81
Nov 9 - Nov 10

7. Laguna Garden Hotel
Laguna Garden Hotel8 mi from Fusozaki
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,004 reviews)
$79 nightly
The price is $87
Nov 23 - Nov 24

8. Hotel GranView Garden Okinawa
Hotel GranView Garden Okinawa8.8 mi from Fusozaki
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (309 reviews)
$91 nightly
The price is $101
Nov 24 - Nov 25

9. THE SENAGAJIMA STORY LINE
THE SENAGAJIMA STORY LINE9.4 mi from Fusozaki
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (238 reviews)
$105 nightly
The price is $118
Nov 23 - Nov 24

10. HOTEL Ala COOJU OKINAWA
HOTEL Ala COOJU OKINAWA8.2 mi from Fusozaki
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (328 reviews)
$77 nightly
The price is $85
Nov 10 - Nov 11

11. Ryukyu Onsen Senagajima Hotel
Ryukyu Onsen Senagajima Hotel9.4 mi from Fusozaki
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
$121 nightly
The price is $136
Nov 2 - Nov 3

12. Y S Inn Naha Oroku Ekimae
Y S Inn Naha Oroku Ekimae8.1 mi from Fusozaki
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (807 reviews)
$77 nightly
The price is $85
Nov 17 - Nov 18

13. Beach Front Tower MIHAMA byDSH
Beach Front Tower MIHAMA byDSH9.4 mi from Fusozaki
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
$101 nightly
The price is $112
Nov 5 - Nov 6

14. Okinawa Prince Hotel Ocean View Ginowan
Okinawa Prince Hotel Ocean View Ginowan8 mi from Fusozaki
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (797 reviews)
$135 nightly
The price is $148
Nov 24 - Nov 25

15. oile by Zayra Resorts
oile by Zayra Resorts9.4 mi from Fusozaki
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (515 reviews)
$87 nightly
The price is $96
Nov 3 - Nov 4

16. Ryukyu Hotel & Resort Nashiro Beach
Ryukyu Hotel & Resort Nashiro Beach9.8 mi from Fusozaki
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,006 reviews)
$146 nightly
The price is $161
Nov 18 - Nov 19

17. Okinawa Grand Mer Resort
Okinawa Grand Mer Resort9.7 mi from Fusozaki
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
$67 nightly
The price is $74
Nov 23 - Nov 24

18. HOTEL SANSUI NAHA Ryukyu Onsen Naminoue-No-Yu
HOTEL SANSUI NAHA Ryukyu Onsen Naminoue-No-Yu8.2 mi from Fusozaki
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
$51 nightly
The price is $58
Nov 24 - Nov 25

19. Okinawa Harborview Hotel
Okinawa Harborview Hotel7.4 mi from Fusozaki
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,269 reviews)
$79 nightly
The price is $87
Nov 8 - Nov 9

20. Tokyu Stay Okinawa Naha
Tokyu Stay Okinawa Naha7.5 mi from Fusozaki
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,205 reviews)
$92 nightly
The price is $102
Nov 11 - Nov 12
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels in Fusozaki
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Wellness Resort OKINAWA The Yuinchi Hotel Nanjo | 9.0 Wonderful 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Okinawa Prince Hotel Ocean View Ginowan | 9.6 Exceptional 797 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() INFINISIS NAHA SHURIJO by Hewitt Resort | 8.8 Excellent 1,123 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Rihga Royal Gran Okinawa | 9.6 Exceptional 1,110 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Okinawa Harborview Hotel | 9.2 Wonderful 1,269 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families in Fusozaki

9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002)
$58 nightly
The price is $64
Oct 26 - Oct 27
Where to stay in Fusozaki
Find the best Fusozaki areas and neighborhoods for the activities you enjoy most.
Ozato
While Ozato isn't home to many top sights, Kokusai-dori Shopping Street and Okinawa World are some notable places to visit nearby.
Shikiya
While there might not be top attractions in Shikiya, you can explore the larger area and discover places like Hyakuna Beach and Miibaru Beach.
Inamine
While Inamine isn't home to many top sights, Okinawa World and Kokusai-dori Shopping Street are some notable places to visit nearby.
Tedokon
If you're looking for some top things to see and do in Tedokon and surrounding area, you can visit Sefa-Utaki and Cape Chinen Park.
Tsuhako
Though Tsuhako might not have many top sights, you can venture to the surrounding area to see attractions like Okinawa World and Shurijo Castle.








































































