
Find hotels near Recreation Mijnden, Loosdrecht from $76
- Upfront pricingOur total price for your stay includes taxes and fees
- Treat yourselfSave 10% or more on over 100,000 hotels worldwide with Member Prices
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Recreation Mijnden hotels

1. Hotel Flora Batava
Hotel Flora Batava1.5 mi from Recreation Mijnden
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (156 reviews)
$130 nightly
The price is $165
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

2. Fletcher Hotel-Restaurant Loosdrecht - Amsterdam
Fletcher Hotel-Restaurant Loosdrecht - Amsterdam1.8 mi from Recreation Mijnden
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (138 reviews)
$61 nightly
The price is $82
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees

3. Outside Inn
Outside Inn9.5 mi from Recreation Mijnden
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (129 reviews)
$56 nightly
The price is $80
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

4. NH Bussum Jan Tabak
NH Bussum Jan Tabak8.4 mi from Recreation Mijnden
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (54 reviews)
$85 nightly
The price is $110
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

5. Van der Valk Hotel Breukelen
Van der Valk Hotel Breukelen2.9 mi from Recreation Mijnden
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (619 reviews)
$110 nightly
The price is $142
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

6. Boutique B&B Oud Aa
Boutique B&B Oud Aa2.9 mi from Recreation Mijnden
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (25 reviews)
$109 nightly
The price is $140
Nov 23 - Nov 24
Total with taxes and fees

7. Hotel Levell
Hotel Levell7.8 mi from Recreation Mijnden
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
$57 nightly
The price is $76
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

8. Stadshotel Woerden
Stadshotel Woerden10.2 mi from Recreation Mijnden
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (234 reviews)
$105 nightly
The price is $133
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

9. Carlton President
Carlton President5.7 mi from Recreation Mijnden
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (864 reviews)
$81 nightly
The price is $106
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Total with taxes and fees

10. The Anthony Hotel
The Anthony Hotel8.2 mi from Recreation Mijnden
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (725 reviews)
$82 nightly
The price is $108
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

11. Van der Valk Hotel Utrecht
Van der Valk Hotel Utrecht10.3 mi from Recreation Mijnden
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (344 reviews)
$122 nightly
The price is $159
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

12. Villa Oldenhoff
Villa Oldenhoff6.8 mi from Recreation Mijnden
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (79 reviews)
$134 nightly
The price is $171
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

13. Hotel Station Amstelveen
Hotel Station Amstelveen10.3 mi from Recreation Mijnden
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (178 reviews)
$141 nightly
The price is $182
Nov 9 - Nov 10
Total with taxes and fees

14. Holiday Inn Express Amsterdam - Arena Towers by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Amsterdam - Arena Towers by IHG8.3 mi from Recreation Mijnden
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,143 reviews)
$73 nightly
The price is $97
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

15. Van der Valk Hotel de Bilt - Utrecht
Van der Valk Hotel de Bilt - Utrecht9.7 mi from Recreation Mijnden
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (462 reviews)
$88 nightly
The price is $111
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

16. Boutique Hotel Weesp
Boutique Hotel Weesp7.2 mi from Recreation Mijnden
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (114 reviews)
$93 nightly
The price is $124
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Total with taxes and fees

17. Vesting Hotel Naarden
Vesting Hotel Naarden8.6 mi from Recreation Mijnden
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (135 reviews)
$110 nightly
The price is $140
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

18. Cityden Stadshart
Cityden Stadshart9.7 mi from Recreation Mijnden
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (628 reviews)
$70 nightly
The price is $95
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

19. Het Spoorhuis Uithoorn
Het Spoorhuis Uithoorn8.6 mi from Recreation Mijnden
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (104 reviews)
$129 nightly
The price is $164
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Total with taxes and fees

20. Grand Hotel Amstelveen
Grand Hotel Amstelveen9.6 mi from Recreation Mijnden
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (662 reviews)
$110 nightly
The price is $144
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Total with taxes and fees
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Recreation Mijnden Hotel Reviews

B&B depolderschuur is an independent home
10/10 Excellent

































































