
Find hotels near Smark, Isesaki from $42
- Upfront pricingOur total price for your stay includes taxes and fees
- Treat yourselfSave 10% or more on over 100,000 hotels worldwide with Member Prices
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Smark hotels

1. Hotel Route Inn Isesaki Inter
Hotel Route Inn Isesaki Inter1 mi from Smark
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (189 reviews)
$88 nightly
The price is $98
Nov 1 - Nov 2

2. HOTEL R9 The Yard Isezaki
HOTEL R9 The Yard Isezaki1.2 mi from Smark
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (90 reviews)
$39 nightly
The price is $44
Nov 3 - Nov 4

3. Dormy Inn Maebashi Natural Hot Spring
Dormy Inn Maebashi Natural Hot Spring9.4 mi from Smark
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (732 reviews)
$60 nightly
The price is $66
Nov 15 - Nov 16

4. Hotel Route-Inn Grand Ota Ekimae
Hotel Route-Inn Grand Ota Ekimae8.9 mi from Smark
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (252 reviews)
$69 nightly
The price is $76
Nov 23 - Nov 24

5. HOTEL R9 The Yard Midori
HOTEL R9 The Yard Midori4.9 mi from Smark
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (63 reviews)
$43 nightly
The price is $48
Nov 3 - Nov 4

6. Hotel Racine Sinmaebashi
Hotel Racine Sinmaebashi10.5 mi from Smark
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (126 reviews)
$54 nightly
The price is $60
Nov 3 - Nov 4

7. Toyoko Inn Maebashi Ekimae
Toyoko Inn Maebashi Ekimae9.3 mi from Smark
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (804 reviews)
$50 nightly
The price is $55
Nov 24 - Nov 25

8. HOTEL LOCOZ MAUI
HOTEL LOCOZ MAUI9.3 mi from Smark
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (27 reviews)
$37 nightly
The price is $42
Nov 27 - Nov 28

9. Saitama Grand Hotel Fukaya
Saitama Grand Hotel Fukaya10.6 mi from Smark
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (5 reviews)
$54 nightly
The price is $61
Nov 3 - Nov 4

10. HOTEL R9 The Yard Kiryu
HOTEL R9 The Yard Kiryu6.5 mi from Smark
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (42 reviews)
$43 nightly
The price is $48
Nov 3 - Nov 4

11. Hotel Kan-raku Honjo Waseda Ekimae
Hotel Kan-raku Honjo Waseda Ekimae8.6 mi from Smark
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (766 reviews)
$38 nightly
The price is $42
Nov 24 - Nov 25

12. Hotel Coco Grand Takasaki
Hotel Coco Grand Takasaki12.2 mi from Smark
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (105 reviews)
$99 nightly
The price is $109
Nov 23 - Nov 24

13. Comfort Hotel Maebashi
Comfort Hotel Maebashi9.4 mi from Smark
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (263 reviews)
$42 nightly
The price is $46
Nov 3 - Nov 4

14. HOTEL R9 The Yard Maebashi
HOTEL R9 The Yard Maebashi12.2 mi from Smark
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (42 reviews)
$43 nightly
The price is $48
Nov 8 - Nov 9

15. Bells's Inn Maebashi
Bells's Inn Maebashi9.5 mi from Smark
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (150 reviews)
$79 nightly
The price is $86
Nov 22 - Nov 23

16. Hotel Route Inn Fukaya Ekimae
Hotel Route Inn Fukaya Ekimae10.5 mi from Smark
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (297 reviews)
$70 nightly
The price is $78
Nov 23 - Nov 24

17. Toyoko Inn Gumma Isesaki Ekimae
Toyoko Inn Gumma Isesaki Ekimae2.1 mi from Smark
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (484 reviews)
$50 nightly
The price is $55
Nov 10 - Nov 11

18. HOTEL R9 The Yard Oizumi
HOTEL R9 The Yard Oizumi11.4 mi from Smark
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (32 reviews)
$46 nightly
The price is $51
Nov 3 - Nov 4

19. Maebashi Hotel LUKA
Maebashi Hotel LUKA8.2 mi from Smark
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (57 reviews)
$66 nightly
The price is $73
Nov 19 - Nov 20

20. HOTEL R9 The Yard Honjo
HOTEL R9 The Yard Honjo11.3 mi from Smark
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (61 reviews)
$51 nightly
The price is $57
Nov 3 - Nov 4
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Smark
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Route Inn Isesaki Inter | 8.8 Excellent 189 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() HOTEL R9 The Yard Isezaki | 9.0 Wonderful 90 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Dormy Inn Maebashi Natural Hot Spring | 9.2 Wonderful 732 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Route-Inn Grand Ota Ekimae | 8.8 Excellent 252 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() HOTEL R9 The Yard Midori | 9.4 Exceptional 63 reviews | View |
Top Smark Hotel Reviews

Dormy Inn Maebashi Natural Hot Spring
10/10 Excellent
Other attractions near Smark
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Cabin Rentals in Gunma Prefecture
- Hotels near The Treasure Garden
- Honeymoon Resorts & in Gunma Prefecture
- Hotels near Morinji Temple
- Fujioka Hotels
- Hotels on the Lake in Gunma Prefecture
- Rv Parks in Gunma Prefecture
- Oizumi Hotels
- Gay friendly Hotels in Ota
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Gunma Prefecture
- Hotels with a Pool in Gunma Prefecture
- Farmstay in Gunma Prefecture
- Maebashi Hotels
- Gunma Prefecture Hotels
- Hotels near Caribbean Beach Heated Pool
- Tamamura Hotels
- Villas in Gunma Prefecture
- Ora Hotels
- Hostels in Maebashi
- Family Hotels in Maebashi
- Gay friendly Hotels in Gunma Prefecture
- Hostels in Gunma Prefecture
- B&B in Gunma Prefecture
- Ryokans in Gunma Prefecture
- Hotels with Free Breakfast in Gunma Prefecture
- Hostels in Oizumi
- 3 Star Hotels in Oizumi
- Hotels near Mt. Akagi
- Hotels near Takasaki Station
- Shibukawa Hotels
- Tatebayashi Hotels
- Apartments in Isesaki
- Ota Hotels
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Gunma Prefecture
- Apartments in Maebashi
- Ski Hotels in Maebashi
- Cottages in Gunma Prefecture
- Pensions in Gunma Prefecture
- Extended Stay Hotels in Gunma Prefecture
- Hostels in Ota
- Hotels near Takasaki Arena
- Family Hotels in Gunma Prefecture
- Vacation Homes in Isesaki
- Takasaki Hotels
- Hotels near Mount Akagi
- Isesaki Hotels
- Lodges in Gunma Prefecture
- Hotels near Sakura no Yu
- Cheap Hotels in Gunma Prefecture
- Vacation Homes in Maebashi
- Maebashi Prison
- Visit Gunma Prefecture
- Kanayama Castle Ruins
- Visit Ota
- Isesaki Vacations
- Tenjin Yama
- Visit Oizumi
- Sawa District Vacations
- Maebashi Catholic Church
- Kezoji Park
- Ota Vacations
- Gunma Prefectural Office Building Observation Deck
- Gunma Flower Park
- Caribbean Beach Heated Pool
- Nakanosawa Museum of Art
- Koizumi Inari Shrine
- Visit Tamamura
- Visit Isesaki
- Visit Maebashi
- Mikazukimura Historic Village
- Hokubu Sports Park
- Isesakishi Isesaki Shiminnomori Park
- Gunma Prefecture Vacations
- Iwajuku Museum
- Car rentals near Serada Toshogu Shrine
- Car rental Maebashi
- Car rental Isesaki
- Car rental Oizumi
- Premium Car Rentals in Maebashi
- Car rental Ota
- Car rental Kuruwachō
- Van Car Rentals in Gunma Prefecture
- Niconico Rent A Car Rental Cars in Oizumi
- Sportscar Car Rentals in Gunma Prefecture
- Car rentals near Gunma Prefecture






































































