整间度假短租

EXCLUSIVE VILLA WITH SWIMMING POOL, JACUZZI & GARDEN. *** Free WIFI ***

EXCLUSIVE VILLA WITH SWIMMING POOL, JACUZZI & GARDEN. *** Free WIFI ***

EXCLUSIVE VILLA WITH SWIMMING POOL, JACUZZI & GARDEN. *** Free WIFI ***的照片库

露台
用餐
私人厨房
泳池
客房

点评

9.8/10
绝佳

热门服务设施

  • 游泳池
  • 热水浴缸
  • 厨房
  • 洗衣机
  • 可带宠物
  • 免费 Wi-Fi

添加日期以查看价格

住宿简介

EXCLUSIVE VILLA WITH SWIMMING POOL, JACUZZI & GARDEN. *** Free WIFI ***

  • Villa 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, Sleeps 6

    Villa Terracina has just been renovated and is located in a residential complex with a private pool.

    The Villa is as photos, about 500 meters from the sea.

    The residential complex of 10 000 square meters, has a Private Pool with Assistant Bather, chairs and umbrellas, and a large play area for children where they can run freely and safely.
    You enter the residence via an automatic gate that can be accessed only residents and has a large private parking for both cars as Motorcycles.
    The Villa of 80 sqm on the ground floor, comfortable for 5 or 6 people maximum (5 adults and 1 child) offers a bright entrance with 2 bedrooms equipped with air conditioning. It includes 2 bathrooms with shower, living room and kitchenette.
    The kitchen has been renovated and personalized, it is fully equipped: with gas safety system, microwave and refrigerator. The living room has a comfortable sofa bed, a color TV 29 "with DVD player, a table and chairs. The bedroom includes a Double bed, a wall cupboard with Como. Also in the master bedroom, there is access to the bathroom with a shower Maxi. A nice covered pergola outside the living room is a perfect place for morning coffee, to dine or relax with a glass of wine while enjoying the sea breeze.
    The arbor includes a table and chairs, sofa with armchairs and a garden of about 150 square meters. The garden has a lawn walkable ideal for sunbathing or for nice grills to prepare Barbeque.

同类型住宿

街区简介

这个别墅位于泰拉奇纳,位于乡村而且紧靠水岸。古特拉契纳卡比托利欧神庙和泰拉奇纳大教堂是当地地标,前往加埃塔湾和意大利拉齐奥特拉奇纳纪念公园可欣赏当地自然景观。您可就近选择水上摩托车和水肺潜水,尽情体验该地区的水上游乐活动,或者还可选择山地骑行和骑自行车,体验优美的户外风景。访问我们的泰拉奇纳旅行指南
查看泰拉奇纳的更多别墅
地图
Terracina, Lazio

附近有什么?

  • 乌利塞海滩附近的海滩
    步行 10 分钟 - 0.6 英里
  • 巴迪诺港附近的海滩
    步行 13 分钟 - 0.7 英里
  • 靠近巴迪诺小港的海滩
    步行 15 分钟 - 0.8 英里
  • 迈阿密公寓附近的海滩
    步行 16 分钟 - 0.9 英里
  • 维亚莱奇尔切附近的海滩
    步行 20 分钟 - 1.1 英里

周边介绍

  • 距蒙泰圣比亚焦-特拉西那马雷站 16 分钟车程

餐厅

  • McDonald's
    步行 9 分钟
  • Bar Sul Mare
    车程 5 分钟
  • Centosedici
    车程 5 分钟
  • Bar Europa
    车程 5 分钟
  • Il Barracuda
    步行 16 分钟

常见问题

EXCLUSIVE VILLA WITH SWIMMING POOL, JACUZZI & GARDEN. *** Free WIFI ***有游泳池吗?

是的,此住宿设有游泳池。

EXCLUSIVE VILLA WITH SWIMMING POOL, JACUZZI & GARDEN. *** Free WIFI ***允许宠物入住吗?

是的,此住宿允许携带宠物入住。可能存在部分限制条件,请联系住宿方了解更多信息。

停车费是多少?

该住宿提供室内停车服务。

何时可在EXCLUSIVE VILLA WITH SWIMMING POOL, JACUZZI & GARDEN. *** Free WIFI ***办理入住?

14:00 开始办理入住。

何时可在EXCLUSIVE VILLA WITH SWIMMING POOL, JACUZZI & GARDEN. *** Free WIFI ***办理退房?

退房时间为 10:00。

EXCLUSIVE VILLA WITH SWIMMING POOL, JACUZZI & GARDEN. *** Free WIFI ***的地址在哪里?

此适合家庭入住的泰拉奇纳别墅在水滨,加埃塔湾、意大利拉齐奥特拉奇纳罗马门和古特拉契纳卡比托利欧神庙在 5 公里内。而且,泰拉奇纳大教堂和意大利拉齐奥特拉奇纳皮奥·卡波尼市立博物馆距离酒店不到 5 公里。

点评

关于EXCLUSIVE VILLA WITH SWIMMING POOL, JACUZZI & GARDEN. *** Free WIFI ***的点评

9.8

绝佳

9.6

清洁度

9.4

地点
10 分 - 超赞。29 条好评,共有 33 条点评
8 分 - 还可以。3 条好评,共有 33 条点评
6 分 - 一般。1 条好评,共有 33 条点评
4 分 - 很差。0 条好评,共有 33 条点评
2 分 - 糟糕。0 条好评,共有 33 条点评

点评

真实点评

10/10 超赞

满意:入住、沟通体验、展示内容准确性
Gemütliche Gartenliegen, toller Garten und tolle überdachte Terrasse. Das Bett war sehr bequem und Costa ein liebenswürdiger Gastgeber.
2026 年 4 月入住 13 晚
真实点评

10/10 超赞

满意:清洁度、入住、沟通体验、位置、展示内容准确性

Urlaub Juni 2025

Sehr schön, wir kommen wieder
2025 年 5 月入住 14 晚
真实点评

10/10 超赞

满意:清洁度、入住、沟通体验、位置、展示内容准确性

Prima

Der Besitzer ist sympathisch u hilfsbereit. Die Kommunikation ist unproblematisch. Die Umgebung ist ruhig u das Haus ist schön für eine Familie mit Kids u Hundchen, auch nicht weiter vom Wasser weg. Es gibt vielen Supermärkte in der Nähe. Wir haben eine wunderschöne Woche dort verbracht.
2024 年 5 月入住 9 晚
真实点评

10/10 超赞

满意:清洁度、入住、沟通体验、位置、展示内容准确性

Zu Gast in Villa Constantino

Der Aufenthalt hat uns allen sehr gut gefallen. Constantino ist sehr bemüht einem beim Check-In alles zu zeigen. Es ist alles vorhanden was man für einen schönen Urlaub benötigt. Besonders der Außenbereich ist sehr angenehm. Man kann mit der ganzen Familie kochen, spielen, fernsehen usw. Alles schön im Schatten mit Blick auf die Palmen im schönen Garten. Auch das Meer ist nicht weit entfernt. Restaurants und Einkaufsmöglichkeiten gibt es in reichlicher Auswahl. Der Ort Terracina ist eine kleine Perle. Hier ist der Gang in die obere Altstadt mit ihren vielen kleinen Gassen, den Ausgrabungen, dem zentralen Platz usw. von uns besonders zu empfehlen. Weitere Pluspunkte sind die Möglichkeiten Rom und Neapel mit dem Zug zu erreichen um dort direkt im Zentrum auzusteigen. (Bahnhöfe sind etwas entfernt, aber mit dem Auto in kurzer Zeit erreichbar). Auch dafür gibt Constantino gerne Hinweise und Tipps. Kleine negative Punkte sind die etwas harten Matratzen (wer dafür empfindlich ist). Leider war für uns auch nicht so eindeutig erkennbar dass der Pool nur bis Ende September geöffnet ist und man den Strom extra bezahlen muss, wobei der Preis dafür fair ist. Insgesamt war der Aufenthalt aber sehr sehr schön und die positiven Punkte haben mehr als überwogen!
2024 年 10 月入住 10 晚
真实点评

10/10 超赞

满意:清洁度、入住、沟通体验、位置、展示内容准确性

hier kann man Ferien machen und vermisst nichts.

So stelle ich mit Urlaub, alles findet draussen statt, kochen, relaxen, essen, geniessen.....
2022 年 3 月入住 7 晚
真实点评

10/10 超赞

满意:清洁度、入住、位置、展示内容准确性

Nette Fe.Wohnung

Nette Ferienwohnung mit tollem Aussenbereich, sehr bemühter Vermieter, der wirklich immer schnell zur Stelle ist, wenn man etwas braucht.
真实点评

10/10 超赞

Villa in completo relax

As soon as we arrived, the owner greeted us directly in person. He showed the Villa, as WIFI access works, all the comforts of TV streaming. Moreover with surprise we found on our arrival a splendid Cake made by the owner. Fruit and fish market are less than 500 meters away. The beach is a pleasant 10 minute walk surrounded by greenery. Cars and car traffic are not heard
2019 年 4 月入住 2 晚
已存档点评

10/10 超赞

holidays at Villa Costa

I would suggest this Villa because it was for me and my family a very nice holidays and experience. First of all for the kindness, hospitality , and deep knowdledge of the terrtiory of the ownwer Mr Costantino. In addition to this bedrooms , sheets and Villa in general are perfectly cleaned, garden and outside furniture new and confortable. Almost near the beach and nice the swimming pool especially for people with kids. Lovely atmosfhere ideal for a relaxin holidays.
已存档点评

10/10 超赞

Tolle Unterkunft mit großer Terrasse

Wir waren eine Woche in der Wohnung und haben uns sehr wohl gefühlt. Die Bilder geben die Wohnung sehr gut wider. Besonders gut hat uns die tolle Terrasse gefallen, die mit viel Liebe gestaltet wurde. Constantino hat uns sehr nett empfangen und ist ein super Gastgeber. Er hat viele Tipps für die Umgebung/Restaurants parat und ist immer ansprechbar (gutes Englisch). Die Bäder sind allesamt neu und schön eingerichtet, ebenso die Schlafzimmer. Unsere Matratze war allerdings sehr hart, aber das ist geschmackssache. Wir können diese Unterkunft auf jeden Fall weiterempfehlen!
已存档点评

10/10 超赞

Nahezu uneinsehbarer Garten mit großer Wohnung

Fast ganztägiger Sonnengarten mit üppig grünem Rasen. Die große Terrasse dient mit Ihrem Whirlpool dem Esstisch für 6 Personen sowie der Rattancouch als weiterer Raum. Leider sind die Öffnungszeiten des Gemeinschaftpools ungünstig. Dafür ist der weitläufige Sandstrand in 5 Minuten zu Fuß erreichbar. Weitere Besonderheiten sind ein überdachter abgeschlossener Parkplatz sowie ein separater Weinkühlschrank in der sonst eher sparsam eingerichteten Küche. Herr Mercuri hat gute Tipps zum Essen vor Ort und ist sehr engagiert. Auch nimmt er Ideen gerne auf. Das Objekt ist daher ein Geheimtipp, da es von Jahr zu Jahr schöner wird. Wir kommen gerne wieder.
已存档点评

10/10 超赞

Un bel posto

Abbiamo passato una bella vacanza in questa commoda casa. La piscina era un punto di rincotro tra i bambini che si sono divertiti tutto il giorno e cosi' ci hanno lasciato riposare un po'. Consigliato, sopratutto per le famiglie.
已存档点评

8/10 不错

Great stay, fantastic pool, close to the beach

We had a great time in Terracina. The villa is perfect for a family of four (our kids are 9 and 7). There is lots and lots of outside space - which is really great. Constantino was very welcoming and keen to ensure we had a everything we needed. The pool which is shared amongst the villas was very quiet when we were there - which meant we had it to ourselves for much of the time. It really is perfect. The bedrooms are spacious and well laid out. The bathrooms are perfect. A very minor point is that we had very little space in the kitchen to prepare food - which meant it could get quite tricky.
已存档点评

10/10 超赞

Allround charming place and atmosphere

Charming and spacious villa with outstanding views and atmospheric location. Costantino's villa in the village of Terracina is a VERY nice place. The villa appears inviting, clean and there is plenty of space to unfold for both children and adults. (2 bedrooms and all 2 bathrooms, which was pure luxury). There is all You need of equipment to have a nice and pleasent stay. The house corresponds very well to the pictures. On the large terrasse is a fantastic view of the area, which can be enjoyed both in the sun and rain. We visited the area in mid july, where the weather was both sunny, and we got here a unique impression of the local nature; We had some fantastic walks from the house to the town and visited local restaurants, supermarkets, hairdressers, butcher and fish shop, bakers, cafes and mechanics. The town of Terracina is very authentic with friendly welcoming people. Very few tourists to destroy the delicate atmosphere of Italian originality (only ourselves :-)). The historical part of town is very facinating and atmospheric. The area around Terracina is also very interesting, both historically (where Pompeii and Naples are recommended) and for their beauty (charming harbor towns and the scenic roads).The beaches are also fantastic. The hosts (Costantino and her wife) live right on the property and have a fine sense of the guests privacy and are at the same time present, should there be a need of help during the stay. During our stay we got an injury on the car and Costantino was quite unique in terms of helping us to get the car repaired at the local mechanic. All in all we give our very best recommendations to a splendid Villa Costa and to the wonderful area of Terracina.
已存档点评

10/10 超赞

Great place. Great host.

My name is Yana. I am from Moscow. I spent nearly two weeks in Constantino's house. Constantino is the best host I have ever met. If you choose to stay in his house you will have taken care like in 5 star hotel. He will be literally your 24 hrs guide in Terracina and surrounding areas. House is perfectly located in gated community in 5 minutes walking distance from the perfect beach, 7 minutes walking from grocery store with local specialities and in 10 minutes driving to historical center with great restaurants. You don't need tripadvisor if stay in Constantino house - just ask him and he will help you immediately. House is nice cozy. and clean with perfect yard. Beach is really great. Sea and sand are very clean. Nice bar son the beach are open till late at night. I will come back for sure! Thank you, Constantino! I would certainly recommend it to my friends.
已存档点评

10/10 超赞

Nice villa in quiet place

Very nice well-equipped villa in quiet place. Really close to the sea, 5 mins walk. There is enormous private terrace with barbecue and dining table, sofas and chairs. Conditioner in bedrooms. A lot of place for children, safe for small kids. There is everything that big family (6 people) needs. Parking place available in gated complex. Two or three restaurants just nearby, and many more around. Super-helpful owner! We had a very nice stay for 10 days in September 2015, thanks again!
已存档点评

10/10 超赞

Vacanza splendida

Ho soggiornato in questo a splendida villa per una settimana a fine Maggio con la Mia famiglia. Il residence e' veramente curato e silenzioso, la piscina condominiale e' sempre Pulita e fare una nuotata e' sempre stato un gran piacere. La villa curata nei minimi particolari sia internamente Che esternamente, il giardino splendido e servito di tutte cio' necessita per una vita all'aperto. Ben servita di negozi alimentary per soddisfare le esigenze di tutte la famiglia la spiaggia dista veramente 500 metri. Inoltre la disponibilita' e la cortesia del signor Costantino e' veramente unica. Torneremo certamente il prossimo anno . Bruna elisabetta
已存档点评

10/10 超赞

relax e benessere!!!

Che dire se si vuole trascorrere dei giorni in pieno relax e benessere questo è il posto giusto! Villa davvero bella e pulita a due passi dal mare e con una piscina davvero ok. Proprietario Costantino sempre gentile e disponibile in ogni nostra richiesta. Che dire davvero tutto molto bene. Ci torneremo sicuramente.
已存档点评

10/10 超赞

Vacanze mare Terracina

Location ideale per una vacanza al mare in tutto relax grazie alla bella piscina disponibile ed alle spiagge attrezzate e non, raggiungibili a piedi. La casa è confortevole, luminosa ed accogliente, immersa in un contesto riservato e tranquillo. Il proprietario, Costantino, ci ha accolto con simpatia e piena disponibilità, arricchendo la vacanza di utilissime informazioni. Esperienza assolutamente da ripetere.
已存档点评

10/10 超赞

SOGGIORNO A TERRACINA

La posizione è davvero ottima, la struttura è funzionale e ben tenuta; Il proprietario Costantino è una persona gradevole, affidabile e soprattutto molto disponibile, cordialità e tenuta dello stabile hanno reso il periodo di soggiorno molto confortevole.Sicuramente è un posto in cui ritorneremo e che consiglierò a tutti i miei amici.
已存档点评

6/10 一般

Vacanza a Terracina.

Ideale per una vacanza al mare a Terracina , molto accogliente e dotata di ogni confort , compresa anche una bella piscina dove trascorrere ore piacevolissime nel massimo relax.
已存档点评

10/10 超赞

Residence Porto Badino

Appartamento al primo piano di una villetta ristrutturata all'interno di un residence con accesso gratuito in piscina. Il mare è raggiungibile a piedi in pochi minuti. Contesto piacevole e tranquillo. Costantino è un padrone di casa molto disponibile e attento ai bisogni dei clienti. Buon rapporto qualità prezzo.
已存档点评

10/10 超赞

Bella vacanza

Bella vacanza..appartamento panoramico, luminoso e funzionale.. Immerso nel verde..a 500 mt dal mare..dove ci sono spiagge libere e attrezzate...la piscina del residence e' bellissima ..il proprietario molto disponibile ti dà consigli sui i ristoranti, pizzerie e posti da visitare. Porto badino è un posto strategico tra Terracina e san felice al circeo..per chi ama la tranquillità..il mare..la piscina..la natura.. fare jogging.. Per chi ama semplicemente farsi una vacanza all'insegna del relax... Be' cosa dire" provare per credere! "
已存档点评

10/10 超赞

Bella vacanza

Bella vacanza...appartamento luminoso , panoramico e funzionale..immerso nel verde a 500 mt dal mare ...ci sono sia spiagge libere che lidi attrezzati...porto badino è un posto strategico...vicinissimo a terracina e san felice al circeo...il proprietario molto disponibile a consigliarti ristoranti, pizzerie e posti da visitare..per chi ama il relax, per chi ama fare jogging..per chi ama la tranquillità e lasciarsi cullare dai suoni della natura....be' che dire" provare per credere!"
已存档点评

8/10 不错

A wonderful experience in Terracina

We had a wonderful holiday in Terracina in a beautiful house in a private condiminium close to the sea. The house was exceptional, well organised and beautifully decorated. Nights in the garden doing BBQs or in local restaurants and days at the (close by) beach or in the private swimming pool. Excellent service. Perfect for couples or families. We have already booked again for next year. Highly recommended. Mark (London)
已存档点评

10/10 超赞

tutti i comfort, pulito e accogliente.

Avere a disposizione un villino con tutti i comfort la piscina , il mare piu' bello del Lazio spendendo poco.