
Find hotels near Trezzo Tennis Club, Milan from $59
- Upfront pricingOur total price for your stay includes taxes and fees
- Treat yourselfSave 10% or more on over 100,000 hotels worldwide with Member Prices
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Trezzo Tennis Club hotels

1. Villa Appiani
Villa Appiani0.2 mi from Trezzo Tennis Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (327 reviews)
$81 nightly
The price is $89
Nov 21 - Nov 22
Total with taxes and fees

2. Hotel Tech
Hotel Tech1.4 mi from Trezzo Tennis Club
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (20 reviews)
$118 nightly
The price is $130
Nov 5 - Nov 6
Total with taxes and fees

3. B2in Suite & Office
B2in Suite & Office0.8 mi from Trezzo Tennis Club
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (105 reviews)
$78 nightly
The price is $85
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Total with taxes and fees

4. Country Hotel Castelbarco
Country Hotel Castelbarco1.6 mi from Trezzo Tennis Club
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (345 reviews)
$65 nightly
The price is $71
Nov 30 - Dec 1
Total with taxes and fees

5. Elysium Self Check-In Rooms
Elysium Self Check-In Rooms1.3 mi from Trezzo Tennis Club
7.6 out of 10, Good, (38 reviews)
$53 nightly
The price is $59
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees

6. B&B Family First
B&B Family First0.8 mi from Trezzo Tennis Club
6.6 out of 10, (17 reviews)
$109 nightly
The price is $120
Dec 1 - Dec 2
Total with taxes and fees

7. 1711 Luxury Guest House
1711 Luxury Guest House8.6 mi from Trezzo Tennis Club
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (12 reviews)
$135 nightly
The price is $148
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

8. Agriturismo Camisi
Agriturismo Camisi5.7 mi from Trezzo Tennis Club
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
$112 nightly
The price is $123
Nov 11 - Nov 12
Total with taxes and fees

9. Petronilla - Hotel in Bergamo
Petronilla - Hotel in Bergamo9 mi from Trezzo Tennis Club
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (288 reviews)
$187 nightly
The price is $217
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees

10. Castello di Cernusco Lombardone
Castello di Cernusco Lombardone8.4 mi from Trezzo Tennis Club
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (64 reviews)
$143 nightly
The price is $158
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Total with taxes and fees

11. La Torre Medioevale
La Torre Medioevale2.1 mi from Trezzo Tennis Club
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (64 reviews)
$156 nightly
The price is $172
Nov 5 - Nov 6
Total with taxes and fees

12. Palazzo Porta Picta
Palazzo Porta Picta9.5 mi from Trezzo Tennis Club
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (45 reviews)
$132 nightly
The price is $156
Nov 29 - Nov 30
Total with taxes and fees

13. Agriturismo Sadira
Agriturismo Sadira5.4 mi from Trezzo Tennis Club
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
$121 nightly
The price is $133
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

14. AR Boutique Apartments
AR Boutique Apartments9.3 mi from Trezzo Tennis Club
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
$265 nightly
The price is $302
Nov 3 - Nov 4
Total with taxes and fees

15. Best Western Plus BorgoLecco Hotel
Best Western Plus BorgoLecco Hotel9.2 mi from Trezzo Tennis Club
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (284 reviews)
$110 nightly
The price is $121
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

16. Bergamo Alta Guest House
Bergamo Alta Guest House9.5 mi from Trezzo Tennis Club
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (74 reviews)
$122 nightly
The price is $142
Nov 30 - Dec 1
Total with taxes and fees

17. AR Suites&Art
AR Suites&Art9.2 mi from Trezzo Tennis Club
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (68 reviews)
$152 nightly
The price is $178
Dec 1 - Dec 2
Total with taxes and fees

18. Ginevra Rooms Bergamo
Ginevra Rooms Bergamo9.4 mi from Trezzo Tennis Club
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (201 reviews)
$97 nightly
The price is $113
Dec 1 - Dec 2
Total with taxes and fees

19. Palazzo Radici
Palazzo Radici9.6 mi from Trezzo Tennis Club
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
$349 nightly
The price is $396
Nov 30 - Dec 1
Total with taxes and fees

20. FondoBrugarolo
FondoBrugarolo4.5 mi from Trezzo Tennis Club
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (50 reviews)
$120 nightly
The price is $131
Nov 6 - Nov 7
Total with taxes and fees
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Hotels recommended for families near Trezzo Tennis Club
$81 nightly
The price is $89
Nov 21 - Nov 22
Total with taxes and fees
Top Trezzo Tennis Club Hotel Reviews

Hotel Sirio, Sure Hotel Collection by Best Western
10/10 Excellent











































































