
Find hotels near Cathédrale St-Pierre et St-Paul, Troyes from $61
- Upfront pricingOur total price for your stay includes taxes and fees
- Treat yourselfSave 10% or more on over 100,000 hotels worldwide with Member PricesLearn about One Key
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 25 - Oct 26Tomorrow
Oct 26 - Oct 27Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1In two weeks
Nov 6 - Nov 8 Our top choices for Cathédrale St-Pierre et St-Paul hotels




1. Ibis Styles Troyes Centre
Ibis Styles Troyes Centre0.5 mi from Cathédrale St-Pierre et St-Paul
Andrew
$139 nightly
$155 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees




2. La Licorne Hotel & Spa Troyes - MGallery Collection
La Licorne Hotel & Spa Troyes - MGallery CollectionOld Town Troyes, 0.2 mi from Cathédrale St-Pierre et St-Paul
Jason
$167 nightly
$190 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Total with taxes and fees




3. Le Champ des Oiseaux Hôtel & Spa 4*
Le Champ des Oiseaux Hôtel & Spa 4*Old Town Troyes, < 0.1 mi from Cathédrale St-Pierre et St-Paul
Miranda
$201 nightly
$225 total
Nov 16 - Nov 17
Total with taxes and fees




4. OKKO Hotels Troyes Centre
OKKO Hotels Troyes Centre0.7 mi from Cathédrale St-Pierre et St-Paul
lynn
$96 nightly
$110 total
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees




5. Charmant Zola
Charmant ZolaOld Town Troyes, 0.3 mi from Cathédrale St-Pierre et St-Paul
Alexander C
$100 nightly
$113 total
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees




6. Best Western Premier Hotel de la Poste & Spa
Best Western Premier Hotel de la Poste & SpaOld Town Troyes, 0.4 mi from Cathédrale St-Pierre et St-Paul
sally
$124 nightly
$140 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees




7. Mercure Troyes Centre
Mercure Troyes Centre0.5 mi from Cathédrale St-Pierre et St-Paul
Sarah
$112 nightly
$127 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees




8. La Maison de Rhodes Hôtel & Spa 5*
La Maison de Rhodes Hôtel & Spa 5*Old Town Troyes, < 0.1 mi from Cathédrale St-Pierre et St-Paul
jeanette
$267 nightly
$299 total
Nov 16 - Nov 17
Total with taxes and fees




9. Kyriad Troyes Centre
Kyriad Troyes Centre0.5 mi from Cathédrale St-Pierre et St-Paul
Simon
$73 nightly
$84 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees




10. Hôtel De Troyes
Hôtel De Troyes1.2 mi from Cathédrale St-Pierre et St-Paul
Shehan
$64 nightly
$72 total
Oct 31 - Nov 1
Total with taxes and fees




11. Zenao Appart'hôtels Troyes
Zenao Appart'hôtels Troyes0.3 mi from Cathédrale St-Pierre et St-Paul
Richard
$67 nightly
$76 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees




12. Brit Hotel Le Royal - Troyes
Brit Hotel Le Royal - Troyes0.7 mi from Cathédrale St-Pierre et St-Paul
Isabel Mendes de Sousa
$71 nightly
$81 total
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees




13. Ibis Troyes Centre
Ibis Troyes Centre0.5 mi from Cathédrale St-Pierre et St-Paul
Nicholas
$78 nightly
$89 total
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Total with taxes and fees




14. Appart'Hotel Hotel Saint Georges
Appart'Hotel Hotel Saint GeorgesOld Town Troyes, 0.6 mi from Cathédrale St-Pierre et St-Paul
Tanya
$77 nightly
$91 total
Oct 27 - Oct 28
Total with taxes and fees




15. B&B HOTEL Troyes Centre
B&B HOTEL Troyes Centre0.6 mi from Cathédrale St-Pierre et St-Paul
David
$54 nightly
$61 total
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees




16. La Maison V.H., Appartements d'Hôtes
La Maison V.H., Appartements d'Hôtes0.8 mi from Cathédrale St-Pierre et St-Paul
Ian
$110 nightly
$127 total
Nov 7 - Nov 8
Total with taxes and fees




17. L'Hôtel du Cirque
L'Hôtel du Cirque0.3 mi from Cathédrale St-Pierre et St-Paul
Christopher
$56 nightly
$64 total
Nov 24 - Nov 25
Total with taxes and fees




18. KOSY Appart'Hôtels Troyes - City & Park
KOSY Appart'Hôtels Troyes - City & Park0.4 mi from Cathédrale St-Pierre et St-Paul
Nicolas
$59 nightly
$66 total
Nov 6 - Nov 7
Total with taxes and fees




19. Smartappart Troyes
Smartappart TroyesOld Town Troyes, 0.4 mi from Cathédrale St-Pierre et St-Paul
ALAIN
$60 nightly
$69 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4
Total with taxes and fees




20. Le Charmant Paillot Hyper centre classé
Le Charmant Paillot Hyper centre classéOld Town Troyes, 0.5 mi from Cathédrale St-Pierre et St-Paul
sylvie
$87 nightly
$99 total
Oct 28 - Oct 29
Total with taxes and fees
Compare popular hotels close to Cathédrale St-Pierre et St-Paul
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Ibis Styles Troyes Centre | 10.0 Exceptional 12 reviews | View | |||||
![]() La Licorne Hotel & Spa Troyes - MGallery Collection | 9.4 Exceptional 179 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Le Champ des Oiseaux Hôtel & Spa 4* | 9.4 Exceptional 110 reviews | View | |||||
![]() OKKO Hotels Troyes Centre | 9.2 Wonderful 347 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Charmant Zola | 9.4 Exceptional 16 reviews | View |
Top Cathédrale St-Pierre et St-Paul Hotel Reviews
Best Western Premier Hotel de la Poste & Spa
10/10 Excellent
"cannot wait to go back to Troyes and will stay again in B/W excellent location friendly staff easy parking"
Kyriad Troyes Centre
10/10 Excellent
"Great hotel, reasonable and convenient with good amenities and lovely staff. Will be coming back again soon!"
Zenao Appart'hôtels Troyes
8/10 Good
"Difficult to find. Google Maps doesn’t show the alley you need to turn into."
La Maison de Rhodes Hôtel & Spa 5*
10/10 Excellent
"Very beautiful and historical hotel , close to everything, very clean and very friendly staff"
Campanile PRIME - Troyes Nord Barberey
10/10 Excellent
"Bel hôtel. Bon rapport qualité prix"
Mercure Troyes Centre
8/10 Good
"."
B&B HOTEL Troyes Magasins d'usine
10/10 Excellent
"EV chargers out of order, yet their was a car charging which I think belonged to the staff. Meant my car was almost flat in the morning as I specifically booked this hotel as it was advertised having EV chargers."
Le Champ des Oiseaux Hôtel & Spa 4*
10/10 Excellent
"This is a really unique, beautiful hotel with a lovely atmosphere. The staff were very friendly and helpful and the breakfast, though expensive, was excellent. Recommended."
Other attractions near Cathédrale St-Pierre et St-Paul
Museum of Modern Art
8.0/10 (25 reviews)
You can spend an afternoon browsing the exhibits at Museum of Modern Art in Troyes. Visit the area's cathedral, or simply enjoy its coffeehouses.
Musée Saint-Loup
You can spend an afternoon exploring the galleries in Musée Saint-Loup during your trip to Troyes. Visit the area's cathedral, or simply enjoy its bars.
Apothicairerie de l'Hôtel-Dieu-le-Comte
You can spend time studying the exhibits at Apothicairerie de l'Hôtel-Dieu-le-Comte during your travels in Troyes. Visit the area's cathedral, or simply enjoy its bars.
Cité du Vitrail
You can spend time browsing the exhibits at Cité du Vitrail in Troyes. Visit the area's cathedral, or simply enjoy its bars.
Basilique St-Urbain
8.0/10 (2 reviews)
Learn about the local history of Troyes when you spend time at Basilique St-Urbain. Visit the area's cathedral, or simply enjoy its coffeehouses.
Centre de Congrès de l’Aube
8.2/10 (15 reviews)
Learn about the events happening at Centre de Congrès de l’Aube during your trip to Troyes. Visit the area's cathedral, or simply enjoy its coffeehouses.
Espace Argence
8.0/10 (1 review)
Learn about the events happening at Espace Argence during your trip to Troyes. Visit the area's cathedral, or simply enjoy its coffeehouses.
Marché Des Halles
8.6/10 (37 reviews)
You can browse for the perfect souvenirs at Marché Des Halles during your trip to Troyes. Visit the area's cathedral, or simply enjoy its bars.




