
Find hotels near Barli Museum, Bandung from $6
- Upfront pricingOur total price for your stay includes taxes and fees
- Treat yourselfSave 10% or more on over 100,000 hotels worldwide with Member Prices
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Barli Museum hotels

1. voco Bandung Setiabudi by IHG
voco Bandung Setiabudi by IHGHegarmanah, 0.7 mi from Barli Museum
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
$69 nightly
The price is $76
Nov 11 - Nov 12
Total with taxes and fees

2. Aston Pasteur
Aston Pasteur1.1 mi from Barli Museum
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (217 reviews)
$53 nightly
The price is $59
Oct 30 - Oct 31
Total with taxes and fees

3. Hotel Ilos
Hotel Ilos0.9 mi from Barli Museum
7.4 out of 10, Good, (6 reviews)
$14 nightly
The price is $16
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Total with taxes and fees

4. Orange Home Syariah
Orange Home Syariah0.8 mi from Barli Museum
7.0 out of 10, Good, (41 reviews)
$10 nightly
The price is $11
Nov 11 - Nov 12
Total with taxes and fees

5. Sukajadi Hotel and Gallery
Sukajadi Hotel and GalleryPasteur, 0.8 mi from Barli Museum
6.6 out of 10, (29 reviews)
$26 nightly
The price is $28
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Total with taxes and fees

6. Cove Rumah Asri
Cove Rumah Asri0.3 mi from Barli Museum
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
$10 nightly
The price is $11
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Total with taxes and fees

7. Summer Hills Hotel
Summer Hills Hotel0.5 mi from Barli Museum
6.2 out of 10, (12 reviews)
$21 nightly
The price is $23
Nov 27 - Nov 28
Total with taxes and fees

8. Paniisan Hotel
Paniisan HotelPasteur, 0.7 mi from Barli Museum
7.4 out of 10, Good, (3 reviews)
$14 nightly
The price is $16
Oct 31 - Nov 1
Total with taxes and fees

9. Collection O 92277 Setra Priangan Guest House
Collection O 92277 Setra Priangan Guest House0.1 mi from Barli Museum
4.8 out of 10, (3 reviews)
$6 nightly
The price is $6
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Total with taxes and fees

10. Pilatus Hotel Bandung
Pilatus Hotel Bandung0.7 mi from Barli Museum
4.0 out of 10, (1 review)
$11 nightly
The price is $12
Nov 4 - Nov 5
Total with taxes and fees

11. Sweet Karina Hotel Pasteur
Sweet Karina Hotel Pasteur0.6 mi from Barli Museum
$9 nightly
The price is $10
Nov 3 - Nov 4
Total with taxes and fees

12. Cove Hermitage Residence
Cove Hermitage Residence0.8 mi from Barli Museum
$10 nightly
The price is $11
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

13. Simply Homey 2BR Apartment Parahyangan Residence
Simply Homey 2BR Apartment Parahyangan ResidenceHegarmanah, 1.1 mi from Barli Museum
2.0 out of 10, (1 review)
$43 nightly
The price is $47
Oct 28 - Oct 29
Total with taxes and fees

14. Collection O near Paris Van Java formerly Cassa Dua Hotel
Collection O near Paris Van Java formerly Cassa Dua Hotel1 mi from Barli Museum
$5 nightly
The price is $6
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

15. Twins Hotel Boutique Syariah
Twins Hotel Boutique SyariahGegerkalong, 0.7 mi from Barli Museum
$18 nightly
The price is $20
Oct 28 - Oct 29
Total with taxes and fees

16. Cove Horizone
Cove Horizone0.6 mi from Barli Museum
$11 nightly
The price is $12
Oct 28 - Oct 29
Total with taxes and fees

17. Hotel O Blio Guest House Syariah
Hotel O Blio Guest House SyariahGegerkalong, 0.6 mi from Barli Museum
$8 nightly
The price is $9
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Total with taxes and fees

18. Sany Rosa Hotel
Sany Rosa HotelHegarmanah, 1.1 mi from Barli Museum
$20 nightly
The price is $23
Nov 16 - Nov 17
Total with taxes and fees

19. Hotel O Pasteur Near Nuart Sculpture Park Formerly Maleo Exclusive
Hotel O Pasteur Near Nuart Sculpture Park Formerly Maleo Exclusive0.5 mi from Barli Museum
2.0 out of 10, (1 review)
$5 nightly
The price is $6
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Total with taxes and fees

20. Cozy Residence Cipedes Bandung
Cozy Residence Cipedes BandungGegerkalong, 0.4 mi from Barli Museum
$11 nightly
The price is $12
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Barli Museum
Hotels recommended for families near Barli Museum
$53 nightly
The price is $59
Oct 30 - Oct 31
Total with taxes and fees
Top Barli Museum Hotel Reviews

voco Bandung Setiabudi by IHG
10/10 Excellent
Other attractions near Barli Museum
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- View in Bandung
- 5 Star Hotels in Bandung
- Early Check-in in Bandung
- 3 Star Hotels in Bandung
- Tune Hotels in Ciater
- 4 Star Hotels in Dago
- Hotels in Cibeber
- Hotels in Ciparay
- 2 Star Hotels in Pungkur
- MOXY Hotels in Bandung
- Santika Group Hotels in Pacet
- 4 Star Hotels in Pasteur
- Cipaganti Hotels
- LGBT Friendly in Bandung
- OYO Rooms Hotels in Sukagalih
- Hotels in Majalaya
- Hotels in Bandung
- Spa in Bandung
- Accor Hotels in Pasteur
- Dago Hotels
- 3 Star Hotels in Lembang
- Luxury in Bandung
- Hotels near Orchid Forest Cikole
- Hotels near Rumah Mode Factory Outlet
- Villas in Bandung
- 2 Star Hotels in Neglasari
- 3 Star Hotels in Cibadak
- Setiabudi Hotels
- Family Friendly in Bandung
- Marriott Hotels & Resorts Hotels in Garut
- Hotels in Cikole
- Smoking in Bandung
- 4 Star Hotels in Cibadak
- Budget in Bandung
- Hotels near Braga Street
- Melia Hotels in Bandung
- OYO Rooms Hotels in Dayeuhkolot
- Hilton Hotels in Soreang
- Gegerkalong Hotels
- 5 Star Hotels in Pasirkaliki
- Apartments in Bandung
- Romantic in Bandung
- Hotels in Rancaekek
- Connectingrooms in Bandung
- Hotels in Padalarang
- Hotels near Paris Van Java Mall
- Hotels in Parongpong
- 5 Star Hotels in Pasteur
- Boutique in Bandung
- Best Western Hotels in Wanayasa
- Hotels in Cimahi
- Wedding in Bandung
- Hotels in Lembang
- 2 Star Hotels in Cimahi
- Hotels in Dayeuhkolot
- 4 Star Hotels in Bandung
- Topotel Hotels in Wanayasa
- Pet Friendly in Bandung
- Royal Tulip Hotels in Sukaharja
- Independent Hotels in Sekejati
- 5 Star Hotels in Dago
- Tennis in Bandung
- Car rentals near Ciumbuleuit
- Car rentals in Cimahi
- Van Car Rentals in Bandung
- Car rentals near Bandung
- Car rentals near Gegerkalong
- Luxury Car Rentals in Bandung
- Car rentals near Dago
- Hertz Rental Cars in Bandung
- Dollar Rent A Car Rental Cars in Cipaganti
- Avis Rental Cars in Bandung
- Car rentals near Pasteur
























































































