
Find hotels near Cetinje Monastery, Cetinje from $59
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Cetinje Monastery hotels

1. Hotel Gradska Cetinje
Hotel Gradska Cetinje0.2 mi from Cetinje Monastery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (45 reviews)
$71 nightly
The price is $83
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

2. Apart hotel Fantasia
Apart hotel Fantasia0.2 mi from Cetinje Monastery
7.6 out of 10, Good, (9 reviews)
$93 nightly
The price is $106
Oct 31 - Nov 1
Total with taxes and fees

3. Bayview Hills Luxury Residences
Bayview Hills Luxury Residences9 mi from Cetinje Monastery
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (234 reviews)
$66 nightly
The price is $78
Oct 31 - Nov 1
Total with taxes and fees

4. Iberostar Waves Slavija
Iberostar Waves Slavija7.8 mi from Cetinje Monastery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (196 reviews)
$86 nightly
The price is $101
Nov 9 - Nov 10
Total with taxes and fees

5. Iberostar Waves Bellevue
Iberostar Waves Bellevue8 mi from Cetinje Monastery
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (260 reviews)

6. Casa Collection
Casa Collection9.4 mi from Cetinje Monastery
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (261 reviews)
$45 nightly
The price is $54
Oct 28 - Oct 29
Total with taxes and fees

7. Avala Resort & Villas
Avala Resort & Villas8.7 mi from Cetinje Monastery
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (404 reviews)
$136 nightly
The price is $159
Nov 4 - Nov 5
Total with taxes and fees

8. Infinity Hotel & More
Infinity Hotel & More8.4 mi from Cetinje Monastery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (149 reviews)
$70 nightly
The price is $83
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Total with taxes and fees

9. Huma Kotor Bay Hotel and Villas
Huma Kotor Bay Hotel and Villas9.1 mi from Cetinje Monastery
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (391 reviews)
$202 nightly
The price is $218
Oct 30 - Oct 31
Total with taxes and fees

10. Merit Starlit Hotel Casino & SPA
Merit Starlit Hotel Casino & SPA8.6 mi from Cetinje Monastery
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (58 reviews)
$274 nightly
The price is $326
Nov 26 - Nov 27
Total with taxes and fees

12. Dukley Hotel & Resort
Dukley Hotel & Resort8 mi from Cetinje Monastery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (68 reviews)
$244 nightly
The price is $286
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

13. Hotel Majestic
Hotel Majestic8.6 mi from Cetinje Monastery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (269 reviews)
$117 nightly
The price is $137
Nov 26 - Nov 27
Total with taxes and fees

14. Hotel Splendid Conference and Spa Resort
Hotel Splendid Conference and Spa Resort7.8 mi from Cetinje Monastery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (332 reviews)
$130 nightly
The price is $152
Nov 17 - Nov 18
Total with taxes and fees

15. Crowne Plaza Budva by IHG
Crowne Plaza Budva by IHG8.4 mi from Cetinje Monastery
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (197 reviews)
$97 nightly
The price is $114
Oct 28 - Oct 29
Total with taxes and fees

16. Eurostars Queen of Montenegro
Eurostars Queen of Montenegro7.6 mi from Cetinje Monastery
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (91 reviews)
$87 nightly
The price is $103
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

18. Sea Star Budva
Sea Star Budva7.7 mi from Cetinje Monastery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (61 reviews)
$98 nightly
The price is $116
Oct 30 - Oct 31
Total with taxes and fees

19. Hotel Imperial Conference & Spa
Hotel Imperial Conference & Spa7.8 mi from Cetinje Monastery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (75 reviews)
$87 nightly
The price is $103
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Cetinje Monastery
Top Cetinje Monastery Hotel Reviews

Kotor Nest
10/10 Excellent






































































