
Find hotels near Museum of Shadowgraph in Syousenkyo, Kofu from $41
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Museum of Shadowgraph in Syousenkyo hotels

1. Dormy Inn Kofu Marunouchi
Dormy Inn Kofu MarunouchiMarunouchi, 6.2 mi from Museum of Shadowgraph in Syousenkyo
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (954 reviews)
$73 nightly
The price is $83
Nov 29 - Nov 30

2. Hotel Eldia Yamanashi - Adult only
Hotel Eldia Yamanashi - Adult only9.2 mi from Museum of Shadowgraph in Syousenkyo
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (190 reviews)
$41 nightly
The price is $45
Nov 12 - Nov 13

3. Super Hotel Kofu Showa Inter
Super Hotel Kofu Showa Inter7.6 mi from Museum of Shadowgraph in Syousenkyo
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (29 reviews)
$56 nightly
The price is $62
Nov 29 - Nov 30

4. Meiseki No Yado Kagetsu
Meiseki No Yado Kagetsu7.9 mi from Museum of Shadowgraph in Syousenkyo
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (99 reviews)
$109 nightly
The price is $122
Nov 4 - Nov 5

5. Business Hotel Yamate Inn
Business Hotel Yamate InnMidorigaoka, 5.1 mi from Museum of Shadowgraph in Syousenkyo
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (83 reviews)
$71 nightly
The price is $79
Nov 1 - Nov 2

6. Hanayagi No Sho Keizan
Hanayagi No Sho Keizan7.9 mi from Museum of Shadowgraph in Syousenkyo
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (357 reviews)
$95 nightly
The price is $107
Nov 9 - Nov 10

7. HOTEL R9 The Yard Kofu
HOTEL R9 The Yard Kofu7.7 mi from Museum of Shadowgraph in Syousenkyo
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (99 reviews)
$43 nightly
The price is $48
Nov 8 - Nov 9

8. Comfort Inn Kofu Isawa
Comfort Inn Kofu Isawa8 mi from Museum of Shadowgraph in Syousenkyo
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (492 reviews)
$41 nightly
The price is $46
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. Itoyanagi Koyado Yuwa
Itoyanagi Koyado Yuwa7.9 mi from Museum of Shadowgraph in Syousenkyo
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (149 reviews)
$188 nightly
The price is $209
Nov 9 - Nov 10

10. Fruit Park Fujiya Hotel
Fruit Park Fujiya Hotel6.3 mi from Museum of Shadowgraph in Syousenkyo
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (81 reviews)
$183 nightly
The price is $205
Nov 25 - Nov 26

11. Dormy Inn Kofu Natural Hot Spring
Dormy Inn Kofu Natural Hot SpringCentral, 6.3 mi from Museum of Shadowgraph in Syousenkyo
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
$75 nightly
The price is $82
Nov 29 - Nov 30

12. HOTEL R9 The Yard Yamanashichuo
HOTEL R9 The Yard Yamanashichuo9.9 mi from Museum of Shadowgraph in Syousenkyo
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (64 reviews)
$46 nightly
The price is $51
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. BE FREE HOTELS kofu
BE FREE HOTELS kofu7.8 mi from Museum of Shadowgraph in Syousenkyo
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (15 reviews)
$72 nightly
The price is $79
Nov 16 - Nov 17

14. Fuefukigawa Onsen Zabou
Fuefukigawa Onsen Zabou8.2 mi from Museum of Shadowgraph in Syousenkyo
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
$506 nightly
The price is $559
Oct 30 - Oct 31

15. HOTEL R9 The Yard Minamiarupusu
HOTEL R9 The Yard Minamiarupusu10.4 mi from Museum of Shadowgraph in Syousenkyo
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (5 reviews)
$51 nightly
The price is $56
Nov 1 - Nov 2

16. Tabist Hotel Nizi Fuefuki Misaka
Tabist Hotel Nizi Fuefuki Misaka11.8 mi from Museum of Shadowgraph in Syousenkyo
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (228 reviews)
$37 nightly
The price is $41
Nov 6 - Nov 7

17. Japanese Onsen Ryokan KOHAKUEN
Japanese Onsen Ryokan KOHAKUEN7.8 mi from Museum of Shadowgraph in Syousenkyo
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (110 reviews)
$95 nightly
The price is $107
Nov 11 - Nov 12

18. Comfort Inn Kofu Showa Inter
Comfort Inn Kofu Showa InterTokugyo, 7.3 mi from Museum of Shadowgraph in Syousenkyo
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (97 reviews)
$44 nightly
The price is $49
Nov 8 - Nov 9

19. Hotel Sekitei
Hotel Sekitei8.2 mi from Museum of Shadowgraph in Syousenkyo
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (317 reviews)
$95 nightly
The price is $107
Nov 29 - Nov 30

20. Ooedo Onsen Monogatari Hotel Shinko
Ooedo Onsen Monogatari Hotel Shinko7.9 mi from Museum of Shadowgraph in Syousenkyo
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (56 reviews)
$111 nightly
The price is $122
Nov 18 - Nov 19
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Museum of Shadowgraph in Syousenkyo
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Dormy Inn Kofu Marunouchi | 9.2 Wonderful 954 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Eldia Yamanashi - Adult only | 8.6 Excellent 190 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Super Hotel Kofu Showa Inter | 8.8 Excellent 29 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Meiseki No Yado Kagetsu | 9.2 Wonderful 99 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Business Hotel Yamate Inn | 9.0 Wonderful 83 reviews | View |
Top Museum of Shadowgraph in Syousenkyo Hotel Reviews

Japanese Onsen Ryokan KOHAKUEN
8/10 Good








































































