
Find hotels near Porto Market, Cuiabá from $41
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 20 - Oct 21Tomorrow
Oct 21 - Oct 22This weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1 Our top choices for Porto Market hotels




1. Brisas Hotel Style
Brisas Hotel StyleDuque de Caxias, 1.9 mi from Porto Market
Wilmer Moniz
$95 nightly
$98 total
Oct 23 - Oct 24
Total with taxes and fees




2. Bandeirantes Hotel
Bandeirantes Hotel1.8 mi from Porto Market
Antonio Carlos
$55 nightly
$57 total
Nov 20 - Nov 21
Total with taxes and fees




3. Hotel D'luca
Hotel D'lucaAraés, 2 mi from Porto Market
Alex
$72 nightly
$74 total
Oct 25 - Oct 26
Total with taxes and fees




4. Hotel Mato Grosso Inn
Hotel Mato Grosso InnCentral North, 1.5 mi from Porto Market
Ronaldo
$43 nightly
$44 total
Nov 7 - Nov 8
Total with taxes and fees




5. Hotel Deville Prime Cuiabá
Hotel Deville Prime CuiabáDa Goiabeira, 1.5 mi from Porto Market
Flavio
$89 nightly
$93 total
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Total with taxes and fees




6. Advanced Hotel e Flats
Advanced Hotel e FlatsDuque de Caxias, 1.9 mi from Porto Market
DANIELA
$71 nightly
$73 total
Oct 24 - Oct 25
Total with taxes and fees




7. Hotel Sansaed
Hotel Sansaed1.9 mi from Porto Market
Katleen
$84 nightly
$87 total
Oct 23 - Oct 24
Total with taxes and fees




8. Loft completo e climatizado
Loft completo e climatizadoDom Aquino, 1.2 mi from Porto Market
Ricardo
$40 nightly
$41 total
Oct 24 - Oct 25
Total with taxes and fees




9. Mato Grosso Palace Hotel
Mato Grosso Palace HotelCentral North, 1.4 mi from Porto Market
Gwyneth
$60 nightly
$61 total
Oct 25 - Oct 26
Total with taxes and fees




10. Roari Hotel
Roari Hotel1.6 mi from Porto Market
Irineu
$85 nightly
$88 total
Nov 17 - Nov 18
Total with taxes and fees




11. Residencial Pimenta
Residencial Pimenta1.6 mi from Porto Market
Hugo
$41 nightly
$42 total
Oct 22 - Oct 23
Total with taxes and fees




12. Amazon Plaza Hotel
Amazon Plaza HotelCentral North, 1.5 mi from Porto Market
Ana Paula
$84 nightly
$87 total
Oct 23 - Oct 24
Total with taxes and fees




13. Hotel Nacional Inn Cuiabá
Hotel Nacional Inn Cuiabá1.7 mi from Porto Market
Rodrigo
$69 nightly
$72 total
Oct 24 - Oct 25
Total with taxes and fees




14. Intercity Cuiabá
Intercity CuiabáDo Quilombo, 1.7 mi from Porto Market
Eduardo
$67 nightly
$69 total
Oct 23 - Oct 24
Total with taxes and fees




15. Abudi Hotel
Abudi Hotel1.8 mi from Porto Market
STEFANY
$62 nightly
$64 total
Oct 25 - Oct 26
Total with taxes and fees




16. Veneza Palace Hotel
Veneza Palace HotelBandeirantes, 1.7 mi from Porto Market
Elisângela
$57 nightly
$59 total
Oct 27 - Oct 28
Total with taxes and fees




17. ibis Cuiabá
ibis CuiabáJardim Cuiabá, 1.6 mi from Porto Market
Jonathan
$75 nightly
$78 total
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees




18. Getúllio Hotel
Getúllio HotelCentral North, 1.5 mi from Porto Market
Shane
$56 nightly
$58 total
Nov 19 - Nov 20
Total with taxes and fees




19. Hotel Almanara
Hotel Almanara1.7 mi from Porto Market
Henrique
$64 nightly
$66 total
Oct 23 - Oct 24
Total with taxes and fees




20. Hotel alameda
Hotel alameda0.9 mi from Porto Market
Edson Cristiano
$49 nightly
$51 total
Oct 23 - Oct 24
Total with taxes and fees
Compare popular hotels close to Porto Market
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Brisas Hotel Style | 9.8 Exceptional 154 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Bandeirantes Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 10 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel D'luca | 9.4 Exceptional 674 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Mato Grosso Inn | 9.4 Exceptional 142 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Deville Prime Cuiabá | 9.2 Wonderful 794 reviews | View |
Top Porto Market Hotel Reviews
Amazon Aeroporto Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Convenient. Clean, good breakfast. Close to the airport"
SLIM Cuiabá Aeroporto
10/10 Excellent
"Clean. good breakfast. convenient. very closingse to the airport. only the bed is too small."
Delmond Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Muy bueno todo. Las personas del front muy amable y Pilar en el restaurante fue muy amable con todos nosotros!!"
Amazon Plaza Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Very good Food amazing Very friendly"
HITS PANTANAL HOTEL AEROPORTO
8/10 Good
"Good budget hotel.... pool and basic amenities"
ibis Cuiabá
10/10 Excellent
"Highly recommend, close to everything and amazing staff!"
Hotel Gran Odara
10/10 Excellent
"Nice hotel! "
Other attractions near Porto Market
Museu do Rio Cuiaba
You can spend an afternoon browsing the exhibits at Museu do Rio Cuiaba during your trip to Cuiabá. Stroll along the riverfront or visit the cathedral while you're in the area.
Orla do Porto
After visiting Orla do Porto, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Cuiabá. Discover the area's museums and shops.
Casa do Artesao
You can spend an afternoon exploring the galleries in Casa do Artesao in Cuiabá. Amble around the area's riverfront or visit its cathedral.
Eurico Gaspar Dutra Stadium
8.0/10 (1 review)
Catch an event at Eurico Gaspar Dutra Stadium during your trip to Cuiabá. Amble around the area's riverfront or visit its cathedral.
Sesc Arsenal
You can enjoy some culture when you stop by Sesc Arsenal in Cuiabá. Take in the museums while you're in the area.
Arena Pantanal
7.4/10 (10 reviews)
Catch an event at Arena Pantanal during your trip to Cuiabá. Stroll along the riverfront or experience the area's museums.
Centro Geodésico da America do Sul
You can learn about the history of Cuiabá with a visit to Centro Geodésico da America do Sul. Amble around the area's riverfront or experience its museums.
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Spa in Cuiabá
- Golf in Barao de Melgaco
- Bosque da Saúde Hotels
- LGBT Friendly Hotels in Jardim das Palmeiras
- Hotels near Marechal Rondon Intl.
- Hostels in Chapada dos Guimarães
- Free Airport Transportation in Varzea Grande
- Dining in Chapada dos Guimarães
- LGBT Friendly Hotels in Jardim Aclimação
- Hotels in Barao de Melgaco
- Nacional Inn Hotels in Cuiabá
- Hot Tub in Cuiabá
- Hotels in Rosario Oeste
- Dining in Cuiabá
- Centro Político Administrativo Hotels
- Jardim Industriário Hotels
- Hotels in Barra do Arica
- Wedding in Chapada dos Guimarães
- Lixeira Hotels
- Hotels in Nossa Senhora do Livramento
- 3 Star Hotels in Acorizal
- Hotels in Cuiabá
- Wedding in Cuiabá
- Nacional Inn Hotels in Central North
- Do Baú Hotels
- LGBT Friendly Hotels in Jardim Cuiabá
- 4 Star Hotels in Barra do Arica
- Spa in Chapada dos Guimarães
- LGBT Friendly Hotels in Central North
- Hostels in Cuiabá
- Hotels near Pantanal Shopping
- Hotels in Acorizal
- Hotels near Arena Pantanal
- Santa Rosa Hotels
- Golf in Cuiabá
- Free Airport Transportation in Cuiabá
- 4 Star Hotels in Cabeceira Bento Gomes
- Hotels near Shopping 3 Americas
- Air Conditioning in Cuiabá
- Santa Marta Hotels
- Duque de Caxias Hotels
- Concierge in Cuiabá
- Room Service Hotels in Alvorada
- Adults Only in Cuiabá
- Hotels in Água Fria
- Pousadas in Varzea Grande
- Fitness Center in Cuiabá
- LGBT Friendly Hotels in Parque Ohara
- Cidade Alta Hotels
- Hotels in Chapada dos Guimarães
- LGBT Friendly Hotels in Jardim Mariana
- LGBT Friendly in Cuiabá
- Family Friendly in Varzea Grande
- LGBT Friendly Hotels in Sol Nascente
- Alvorada Hotels
- Fishing in Chapada dos Guimarães
- Hotels near Shopping Estação Cuiabá
- Fitness Center Hotels in Areao
- 4 Star Hotels in Rosario Oeste
- Central North Hotels
- Pet Friendly in Chapada dos Guimarães
- Slaviero Slim Hotels in Central North
- LGBT Friendly Hotels in Barra do Pari
- Pousadas in Cuiabá
- Guesthouses in Chapada dos Guimarães
- Hotels in Santo Antonio do Leverger
- Fishing in Cuiabá
- Despraiado Hotels
- Hotels in Varzea Grande




