
Hotels near Vangavallen, Centrala Trelleborg
Stay close to your event from $64
- Upfront pricingOur total price for your stay includes taxes and fees
- Treat yourselfSave 10% or more on over 100,000 hotels worldwide with Member Prices
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Vangavallen hotels

1. Willow, Worldhotels Crafted
Willow, Worldhotels CraftedCentrala Trelleborg, 0.8 mi from Vangavallen
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (203 reviews)
$123 nightly
The price is $138
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

2. Palm Tree Hotel, Best Western Signature Collection
Palm Tree Hotel, Best Western Signature CollectionCentrala Trelleborg, 0.8 mi from Vangavallen
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (823 reviews)
$101 nightly
The price is $113
Nov 22 - Nov 23
Total with taxes and fees

3. Hotel Dannegården Trelleborg
Hotel Dannegården Trelleborg0.9 mi from Vangavallen
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (451 reviews)
$138 nightly
The price is $154
Nov 30 - Dec 1
Total with taxes and fees

4. Home Hotel Magasinet
Home Hotel MagasinetCentrala Trelleborg, 0.9 mi from Vangavallen
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (915 reviews)
$110 nightly
The price is $123
Nov 21 - Nov 22
Total with taxes and fees

5. Systrar & Bönor Bed & Breakfast
Systrar & Bönor Bed & BreakfastCentrala Trelleborg, 0.8 mi from Vangavallen
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (365 reviews)
$94 nightly
The price is $105
Nov 4 - Nov 5
Total with taxes and fees

6. Fontänens Bed & Breakfast
Fontänens Bed & Breakfast5.3 mi from Vangavallen
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (49 reviews)
$127 nightly
The price is $142
Nov 28 - Nov 29
Total with taxes and fees

7. Strandvillan
Strandvillan8.6 mi from Vangavallen
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (40 reviews)
$156 nightly
The price is $175
Nov 11 - Nov 12
Total with taxes and fees

8. Flygarevägen
Flygarevägen8.5 mi from Vangavallen
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (44 reviews)
$121 nightly
The price is $136
Nov 30 - Dec 1
Total with taxes and fees

9. Höllviksnäs
Höllviksnäs8.8 mi from Vangavallen
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (600 reviews)
$57 nightly
The price is $64
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees

10. Ängavallen
Ängavallen6.3 mi from Vangavallen
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (359 reviews)
$135 nightly
The price is $151
Nov 12 - Nov 13
Total with taxes and fees

11. Bruksparkens Vandrarhem
Bruksparkens Vandrarhem9.8 mi from Vangavallen
7.2 out of 10, Good, (227 reviews)
$70 nightly
The price is $78
Nov 12 - Nov 13
Total with taxes and fees

12. Astoria Apart Hotel
Astoria Apart Hotel11.4 mi from Vangavallen
$103 nightly
The price is $116
Nov 30 - Dec 1
Total with taxes and fees

13. Seavista Trelleborg Sea View & Jacuzzi
Seavista Trelleborg Sea View & Jacuzzi2.9 mi from Vangavallen
$766 nightly
The price is $831
Nov 10 - Nov 11
Total with taxes and fees
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Vangavallen
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Willow, Worldhotels Crafted | 9.0 Wonderful 203 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Palm Tree Hotel, Best Western Signature Collection | 8.6 Excellent 823 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Dannegården Trelleborg | 8.6 Excellent 451 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Home Hotel Magasinet | 8.4 Very good 915 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Systrar & Bönor Bed & Breakfast | 8.4 Very good 365 reviews | View |
Top Vangavallen Hotel Reviews

Radisson Blu Hotel, Malmö
10/10 Excellent



















































