Bohai Region
Travel Guide





Visit Bohai Region

Prime Hotel Beijing Wangfujing
No.2 Wangfujing Main Street Beijing Beijing
Fully refundableReserve now, pay when you stay
$127 nightly
The price is $136 total per night from Oct 9 to Oct 10
$136 total
Oct 9 - Oct 10
Total with taxes and fees
Book a stay at this luxury hotel in Beijing. Enjoy free WiFi, a full-service spa, and 5 restaurants. Our guests praise the helpful staff in our reviews. Popular ...
9.6/10 Exceptional! (268 reviews)
"Excellent experience! Very clean and tidy room. The breakfast has a huge variety of food, including local and international one too. Highly recommended hotel!"
Reviewed on Sep 18, 2026

Sunworld Hotel Beijing Wangfujing
No.88 Dengshikou Street Beijing Beijing
$82 nightly
The price is $88 total per night from Sep 25 to Sep 26
$88 total
Sep 25 - Sep 26
Total with taxes and fees
Book a stay at this business-friendly hotel in Beijing. Enjoy free WiFi, 2 restaurants, and breakfast (surcharge). Our guests praise the helpful staff and the ...

Peace Hotel Beijing
No 3 Jinyu Hutong, Wangfujing Beijing
$93 nightly
The price is $100 total per night from Sep 28 to Sep 29
$100 total
Sep 28 - Sep 29
Total with taxes and fees
Book a stay at this business-friendly hotel in Beijing. Enjoy free WiFi, 2 restaurants, and breakfast (surcharge). Our guests praise the helpful staff in our ...
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.

The Imperial Mansion, Beijing Marriott Executive Apartments
North Gate, No. 1 Xiagongfu Street Beijing
Book a stay at this luxury aparthotel in Beijing. Enjoy free WiFi, free parking, and breakfast (surcharge). Our guests praise the helpful staff in our reviews. ...
9.2/10 Wonderful! (475 reviews)
"Great location, very friendly staffs."
Reviewed on Aug 24, 2026

The Sandalwood, Beijing - Marriott Executive Apartments
23 Jian Guo Road Chaoyang Dist Beijing
Book a stay at this luxury aparthotel in Beijing. Enjoy free WiFi, free parking, and breakfast (surcharge). Our guests praise the property condition in our reviews. ...

New Golden Mountain Apartments
No. 3 Xinshan Apartment, Chaowai West Street Beijing
Book a stay at this business-friendly aparthotel in Beijing. Enjoy free WiFi, breakfast (surcharge), and a 24-hour front desk. Popular attractions Wangfujing ...
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Stay near popular Bohai Region attractions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Pet Friendly in Bohai Region
- Hyatt Hotels in Bohai Region
- Agritourism in Bohai Region
- Resorts in Bohai Region
- Oakwood Hotels in Bohai Region
- Residences in Bohai Region
- Hilton Hotels in Bohai Region
- Kitchenette in Bohai Region
- Hostels in Bohai Region
- Ski in Bohai Region
- Bar in Bohai Region
- Privatevacationhomes in Bohai Region
- Motels in Bohai Region
- Boutique in Bohai Region
- Mandarin Oriental Hotel Group Hotels in Bohai Region
- Guesthouses in Bohai Region
- Independent Hotels in Bohai Region
- Fitness Center in Bohai Region
- Luxury in Bohai Region
- HUALUXE Hotels in Bohai Region
- Green Tree Inns Hotels in Bohai Region
- Bedandbreakfast in Bohai Region
- Spa in Bohai Region
- Aparthotels in Bohai Region
- Ascott Hotels in Bohai Region
- Lake in Bohai Region
- Kitchen in Bohai Region
- 2 Star Hotels in Bohai Region
- Swissotel Hotels in Bohai Region
- Beach in Bohai Region
- Marriott Hotels & Resorts Hotels in Bohai Region
- 4 Star Hotels in Bohai Region
- Kempinski Hotels & Resorts Hotels in Bohai Region
- Casino in Bohai Region
- Dining in Bohai Region
- Historical in Bohai Region
- 3 Star Hotels in Bohai Region
- Winery in Bohai Region
- Riads in Bohai Region
- Jinjiang Inn Hotels in Bohai Region
- Starway Hotels in Bohai Region
- Family Friendly in Bohai Region
- Jin Jiang Hotels in Bohai Region
- 5 Star Hotels in Bohai Region
- Apartments in Bohai Region
- Rosewood Hotels in Bohai Region
- Inns in Bohai Region
- Bohai Region All Inclusive Vacation Packages
- Bohai Region All Inclusive Vacation Packages
- Bohai Region All Inclusive Vacation Packages
- Bohai Region All Inclusive Vacation Packages
- Bohai Region All Inclusive Vacation Packages
- Bohai Region All Inclusive Vacation Packages
- Bohai Region All Inclusive Vacation Packages
- Bohai Region All Inclusive Vacation Packages
- Bohai Region All Inclusive Vacation Packages
- Bohai Region All Inclusive Vacation Packages
- Bohai Region All Inclusive Vacation Packages
- Bohai Region All Inclusive Vacation Packages
- Bohai Region All Inclusive Vacation Packages
- Where to stay in Bohai Region
- Bohai Region All Inclusive Vacation Packages
- Bohai Region All Inclusive Vacation Packages
- Bohai Region All Inclusive Vacation Packages
- Bohai Region All Inclusive Vacation Packages
- Apex Car Rentals Rental Cars in Bohai Region
- First-Car Rental Cars in Bohai Region
- Auto Rent Rental Cars in Bohai Region
- Easirent EU Rental Cars in Bohai Region
- KK Leisure Rental Cars in Bohai Region
- Localiza Rental Cars in Bohai Region
- Interrent Rental Cars in Bohai Region
- United Rental Cars in Bohai Region
- Discount Car Rentals Rental Cars in Bohai Region
- NÜ Car Rentals Rental Cars in Bohai Region
- Alamo Rent A Car Rental Cars in Bohai Region
- Hiper Rent a Car Rental Cars in Bohai Region
- Goldcar Key’n Go Rental Cars in Bohai Region
- NICONICO Rent A Car Rental Cars in Bohai Region
- Record Rent A Car Rental Cars in Bohai Region
- Thai Cars Rental Cars in Bohai Region
- Wangfujing Street
- Forbidden City
- Tiananmen Square
- Great Wall of China
- Great Wall of China
- May Fourth Square
- Sanlitun Road
- Universal Studios Beijing
- Temple of Heaven
- Peking University
- Qianmen Street
- The Palace Museum
- Tsinghua University
- Summer Palace
- Beijing National Stadium
- Beijing China Central Place
- Tiananmen
- MixC Shopping Mall
- Xinghai Square
- Tianjin Eye
- Tsingtao Beer Museum
- Mount Tai
- Beijing International Convention Center
- Yonghe Temple
- Silk Street Market
- Mukden Palace
- China World Trade Center
- 798 Art District
- New China International Exhibition Center
- Jingshan Park







