
Find hotels near Colonne du Congres, Brussels from $117
- Upfront pricingOur total price for your stay includes taxes and fees
- Treat yourselfSave 10% or more on over 100,000 hotels worldwide with Member Prices
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Colonne du Congres hotels

1. Hotel Fleur de Ville
Hotel Fleur de VilleBroekwijk, 0.3 mi from Colonne du Congres
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (547 reviews)
$163 nightly
The price is $188
Nov 22 - Nov 23
Total with taxes and fees

2. Pillows City Hotel Brussels Centre
Pillows City Hotel Brussels Centre0.3 mi from Colonne du Congres
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
$135 nightly
The price is $158
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

4. Hotel Amigo, a Rocco Forte Hotel
Hotel Amigo, a Rocco Forte HotelQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.6 mi from Colonne du Congres
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
$357 nightly
The price is $406
Nov 29 - Nov 30
Total with taxes and fees

5. Motel One Brussels
Motel One Brussels0.1 mi from Colonne du Congres
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,012 reviews)
$99 nightly
The price is $117
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

6. The Hoxton, Brussels
The Hoxton, Brussels0.4 mi from Colonne du Congres
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (974 reviews)
$150 nightly
The price is $174
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

7. Made in Catherine
Made in Catherine0.7 mi from Colonne du Congres
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (118 reviews)
$117 nightly
The price is $137
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

8. Thon Hotel EU
Thon Hotel EUEuropean Quarter, 0.7 mi from Colonne du Congres
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
$116 nightly
The price is $136
Nov 14 - Nov 15
Total with taxes and fees

9. DoubleTree by Hilton Brussels City
DoubleTree by Hilton Brussels City0.4 mi from Colonne du Congres
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (732 reviews)
$144 nightly
The price is $167
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

10. The Liman Hotel
The Liman HotelSaint-Josse-ten-Noode, 0.4 mi from Colonne du Congres
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (445 reviews)
$100 nightly
The price is $118
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

11. Courtyard by Marriott Brussels EU
Courtyard by Marriott Brussels EU0.5 mi from Colonne du Congres
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (907 reviews)
$124 nightly
The price is $145
Nov 13 - Nov 14
Total with taxes and fees

12. The Dominican, Brussels, a Member of Design Hotels
The Dominican, Brussels, a Member of Design HotelsQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.4 mi from Colonne du Congres
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
$195 nightly
The price is $224
Nov 22 - Nov 23
Total with taxes and fees

13. nhow Brussels Bloom
nhow Brussels BloomSaint-Josse-ten-Noode, 0.4 mi from Colonne du Congres
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (911 reviews)
$122 nightly
The price is $143
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Total with taxes and fees

14. Fishmarket B&B
Fishmarket B&B0.7 mi from Colonne du Congres
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (62 reviews)
$165 nightly
The price is $191
Nov 22 - Nov 23
Total with taxes and fees

15. The Usual Brussels
The Usual Brussels0.4 mi from Colonne du Congres
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (215 reviews)
$128 nightly
The price is $150
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees

16. Alma Grand Place Hotel
Alma Grand Place HotelQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.5 mi from Colonne du Congres
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
$113 nightly
The price is $133
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

17. Cardo Brussels, Autograph Collection
Cardo Brussels, Autograph Collection0.5 mi from Colonne du Congres
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,034 reviews)
$127 nightly
The price is $148
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

18. Hotel Indigo Brussels - City by IHG
Hotel Indigo Brussels - City by IHG0.4 mi from Colonne du Congres
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (856 reviews)
$129 nightly
The price is $150
Nov 21 - Nov 22
Total with taxes and fees

19. Hotel le Dixseptième
Hotel le DixseptièmeQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.5 mi from Colonne du Congres
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (673 reviews)
$184 nightly
The price is $213
Oct 30 - Oct 31
Total with taxes and fees

20. Hotel des Galeries
Hotel des GaleriesIlot Sacré, 0.4 mi from Colonne du Congres
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,007 reviews)
$136 nightly
The price is $158
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Colonne du Congres Hotel Reviews

Motel One Brussels
10/10 Excellent
Other attractions near Colonne du Congres
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Houseboats in Brussels East
- 5 Star Hotels in Matonge
- Saint-Josse-ten-Noode Hotels
- 3 Star Hotels in Brussels West
- Independent Hotels in Brussels East
- 5 Star Hotels in Anderlecht
- Boutique Hotels in Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
- Hotels near Royal Museums of Fine Arts
- Hotels near Cirque Royal
- Townhouses in Brussels West
- 4 Star Hotels in Schaerbeek
- Pet Friendly Hotels in Sint-Gillis
- Thon Hotels in Brussels West
- 4 Star Hotels in Matonge
- 4 Star Hotels in Sint-Gillis
- Rogier Hotels
- Fitness Center Hotels in European Quarter
- Quartier du Sablon - Zavelwijk Hotels
- Ixelles Hotels
- Hotels near Place du Grand Sablon
- 4 Star Hotels in Marolles
- Historical Hotels in Matonge
- Hotels near Brussels Park
- Laundryfacilities Hotels in European Quarter
- Hotels near La Grand Place
- Design Hotels in Jette
- Spa Hotels in European Quarter
- Casino Hotels in Lower Town
- Free Parking Hotels in Lower Town
- 5 Star Hotels in Marolles
- 2 Star Hotels in Brussels West
- B&B Hotels in Brussels East
- Hilton Hotels in Brussels East
- Meininger Hotels in Lower Town
- 2 Star Hotels in Brussels East
- 4 Star Hotels in European Quarter
- Van der Valk Hotels in Jette
- Pentahotels Hotels in Brussels East
- Luxury Hotels in European Quarter
- Best Western Hotels in Brussels East
- Hotels near Place Charles Rogier
- Kitchenette Hotels in Lower Town
- Bar Hotels in Lower Town
- Grand-Place Hotels
- Marriott Hotels & Resorts Hotels in Schaerbeek
- European Quarter Hotels
- 3 Star Hotels in Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
- Lower Town Hotels
- Bedandbreakfast in Heizel
- Family Friendly Hotels in Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
- Budget Hotels in Ixelles
- Leonardo Hotels in Brussels East
- NH Hotels in Brussels East
- Dining Hotels in Ixelles
- Balcony Hotels in European Quarter
- LGBT Friendly Hotels in Lower Town
- 3 Star Hotels in Brussels East
- Sainte-Catherine Hotels
- 5 Star Hotels in Ixelles
- Hotels near Royal Palace of Brussels
- Stalingrad Hotels
- 3 Star Hotels in Matonge
- Castles in Brussels East
- Ascott Hotels in Ganshoren
- Carlton Hotel Collection Hotels in Ixelles
- Hotels near Brussels Christmas Market
- Motel One Hotels in Sainte-Catherine
- 2 Star Hotels in Heizel
- Accor Hotels in Sint-Jans-Molenbeek







































































