
Find hotels near Juniper Hall Field Centre, Dorking from $106
- Upfront pricingOur total price for your stay includes taxes and fees
- Treat yourselfSave 10% or more on over 100,000 hotels worldwide with Member Prices
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Juniper Hall Field Centre hotels

1. Beaverbrook
Beaverbrook1.2 mi from Juniper Hall Field Centre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (70 reviews)
$542 nightly
The price is $650
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

2. The Running Horses
The Running Horses0.5 mi from Juniper Hall Field Centre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (200 reviews)
$94 nightly
The price is $113
Nov 3 - Nov 4
Total with taxes and fees

3. Denbies Vineyard Hotel
Denbies Vineyard Hotel1 mi from Juniper Hall Field Centre
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (280 reviews)
$154 nightly
The price is $185
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Total with taxes and fees

4. Sunday Box Hill Burford Bridge Hotel
Sunday Box Hill Burford Bridge Hotel0.4 mi from Juniper Hall Field Centre
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (742 reviews)
$100 nightly
The price is $119
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Total with taxes and fees

6. April House Weybridge - Boutique Guesthouse
April House Weybridge - Boutique Guesthouse9.6 mi from Juniper Hall Field Centre
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (28 reviews)
$129 nightly
The price is $155
Nov 10 - Nov 11
Total with taxes and fees

7. The White Horse - A Heartwood Inn
The White Horse - A Heartwood Inn2 mi from Juniper Hall Field Centre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (220 reviews)
$104 nightly
The price is $125
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees

8. The Bulls Head Inn
The Bulls Head Inn8.9 mi from Juniper Hall Field Centre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (82 reviews)
$115 nightly
The price is $138
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Total with taxes and fees

9. The Drummond at Albury
The Drummond at Albury8.2 mi from Juniper Hall Field Centre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (117 reviews)
$96 nightly
The price is $115
Nov 6 - Nov 7
Total with taxes and fees

10. The Percy Arms
The Percy Arms9.4 mi from Juniper Hall Field Centre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (485 reviews)
$89 nightly
The price is $106
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

11. West End Lodge
West End Lodge7.6 mi from Juniper Hall Field Centre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (63 reviews)
$183 nightly
The price is $183
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

12. Hurtwood Hotel
Hurtwood Hotel7.2 mi from Juniper Hall Field Centre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (163 reviews)
$95 nightly
The price is $114
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Total with taxes and fees

13. The Lodge at Kingswood
The Lodge at Kingswood5.3 mi from Juniper Hall Field Centre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (237 reviews)
$125 nightly
The price is $150
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Total with taxes and fees

14. José Pizarro The Swan Inn Esher
José Pizarro The Swan Inn Esher7.3 mi from Juniper Hall Field Centre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (92 reviews)
$126 nightly
The price is $152
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

15. The Mitre, Hampton Court
The Mitre, Hampton Court9.9 mi from Juniper Hall Field Centre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (413 reviews)
$203 nightly
The price is $243
Nov 9 - Nov 10
Total with taxes and fees

16. Greyhound Hotel
Greyhound Hotel9.9 mi from Juniper Hall Field Centre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (303 reviews)
$131 nightly
The price is $157
Oct 30 - Oct 31
Total with taxes and fees

17. Langshott Manor
Langshott Manor9.4 mi from Juniper Hall Field Centre
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (576 reviews)
$130 nightly
The price is $156
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Total with taxes and fees

18. Sofitel London Gatwick
Sofitel London Gatwick9.4 mi from Juniper Hall Field Centre
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,214 reviews)
$149 nightly
The price is $178
Nov 7 - Nov 8
Total with taxes and fees

19. Hampton by Hilton London Gatwick Airport
Hampton by Hilton London Gatwick Airport9.3 mi from Juniper Hall Field Centre
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,514 reviews)
$145 nightly
The price is $174
Nov 10 - Nov 11
Total with taxes and fees

20. Holiday Inn Express London-Epsom Downs by IHG
Holiday Inn Express London-Epsom Downs by IHG4.5 mi from Juniper Hall Field Centre
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
$93 nightly
The price is $112
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Total with taxes and fees
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Juniper Hall Field Centre
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Beaverbrook | 9.4 Exceptional 70 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Running Horses | 9.2 Wonderful 200 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Denbies Vineyard Hotel | 9.0 Wonderful 280 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Sunday Box Hill Burford Bridge Hotel | 8.2 Very good 742 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Trumbles | 9.8 Exceptional 215 reviews | View |
Top Juniper Hall Field Centre Hotel Reviews

The White Horse - A Heartwood Inn
10/10 Excellent
Other attractions near Juniper Hall Field Centre
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Historic Hotels in Leatherhead
- Hotels near Cobham & Stoke d'Abernon Station
- Hotels near Clapham South Underground Station
- Bookham Hotels
- Hotels near Gatwick
- Gay friendly Hotels in Mickleham
- Hotels near Putt in the Park
- Epsom Hotels
- Redhill Hotels
- Hotels near Bishop's Park
- Aparthotels in Leatherhead
- Luxury Hotels in Leatherhead
- Hotels near Tooting Bec Lido
- Hotels near ExxonMobil House
- B&B in Leatherhead
- Hotels near Putney Station
- Hotels with Bars in Dorking
- Earlsfield Hotels
- Cottages in Box Hill & Westhumble Station
- Balham Hotels
- Hotels with Connecting Rooms in Dorking
- Hotels near Springfield University Hospital
- Oxshott Hotels
- Hotels near Banstead Station
- Leatherhead Hotels
- Hotels near Streatham Hill Station
- Hotels near Pfizer UK
- Luxury Hotels in Dorking
- Winery Hotels in Dorking
- Houseboats in Leatherhead
- Historic Hotels in Mole Valley
- Hotels near Box Hill
- Beare Green Hotels
- Hotels near Walton Heath Golf Club
- Hotels near Putney Bridge Underground Station
- Tadworth Hotels
- Dorking Hotels
- Hotels near Kingswood Golf Club
- Southfields Hotels
- Surrey Hotels
- Hotels near Ewell West Station
- Walton-On-The-Hill Hotels
- Hotels near Denbies Wine Estate
- Hotels with Tennis Courts in Dorking
- Cobham Hotels
- Hotels near Dorking Deepdene Station
- Hotels near Southfields Underground Station
- Hotels near Chessington World of Adventures
- Hotels near Painshill Park
- Palace Riverside Hotels
- Hotels near Gomshall Station
- Reigate Hotels
- Hotels near Leatherhead Effingham Junction Station
- Shere Hotels
- Hotels near London Wandsworth Earlsfield Station
- Marriott Hotels & Resorts in Leatherhead
- Hotels near St Mary's Church
- Hotels near Surrey Hills
- Hotels near East Putney Underground Station
- Hotels near KBR Headquarters
- Flights from Tampa (TPA) to London (LGW)
- Flights from Nashville (BNA) to London (LGW)
- Flights from Newark Liberty Intl. Airport (EWR) to London (LGW)
- Flights from Atlanta (ATL) to London (LGW)
- Flights to Leatherhead
- Flights from Dallas (DFW) to London (LGW)
- Flights from Las Vegas (LAS) to London (LGW)
- Flights from Gatwick
- Flights to Betchworth
- Flights to Mickleham
- Flights from Orlando (MCO) to London (LGW)
- Flights to Dorking
- Flights from Philadelphia (PHL) to London (LGW)
- Flights to Fetcham
- Flights to Bookham






































































