
Find hotels in Tokiiri, Ueda
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Tokiiri hotels

1. Toyoko Inn Ueda Ekimae
Toyoko Inn Ueda Ekimae1.2 mi from Tokiiri
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (470 reviews)
$53 nightly
The price is $59
Nov 3 - Nov 4

2. Ueda Tokyu Rei Hotel
Ueda Tokyu Rei Hotel1.1 mi from Tokiiri
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (496 reviews)
$69 nightly
The price is $77
Nov 3 - Nov 4

3. Sotetsu Fresa Inn Nagano-Ueda
Sotetsu Fresa Inn Nagano-Ueda1.1 mi from Tokiiri
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (783 reviews)
$46 nightly
The price is $51
Nov 15 - Nov 16

4. Hotel Route-Inn Grand Ueda Ekimae
Hotel Route-Inn Grand Ueda Ekimae1.2 mi from Tokiiri
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (295 reviews)
$92 nightly
The price is $103
Oct 25 - Oct 26

5. Ueda Plaza Hotel
Ueda Plaza Hotel1.1 mi from Tokiiri
6.8 out of 10, (87 reviews)
$54 nightly
The price is $60
Nov 8 - Nov 9

6. Travel Stop UNNOWA
Travel Stop UNNOWA4.1 mi from Tokiiri
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)
$139 nightly
The price is $154
Oct 19 - Oct 20

7. Nanjo Ryokan
Nanjo Ryokan6.8 mi from Tokiiri
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (15 reviews)
$228 nightly
The price is $256
Nov 8 - Nov 9

8. nunobikionsen komoro
nunobikionsen komoro8.4 mi from Tokiiri
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (38 reviews)
$96 nightly
The price is $107
Oct 19 - Oct 20

9. Kamesei Ryokan
Kamesei Ryokan9.2 mi from Tokiiri
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (98 reviews)
$72 nightly
The price is $80
Nov 10 - Nov 11

10. Uematsuya Ryokan
Uematsuya Ryokan7 mi from Tokiiri
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (29 reviews)
$203 nightly
The price is $229
Oct 29 - Oct 30

11. Masuya Ryokan
Masuya Ryokan9.3 mi from Tokiiri
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (12 reviews)
$129 nightly
The price is $145
Nov 15 - Nov 16

12. besshoonsen midoriya
besshoonsen midoriya6.8 mi from Tokiiri
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (42 reviews)
$266 nightly
The price is $295
Nov 16 - Nov 17

13. Ogiwarakan
Ogiwarakan9.4 mi from Tokiiri
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (33 reviews)
$109 nightly
The price is $121
Oct 18 - Oct 19

14. Hotel Route-Inn Ueda - Route 18
Hotel Route-Inn Ueda - Route 180.6 mi from Tokiiri
7.8 out of 10, Good, (95 reviews)
$84 nightly
The price is $94
Oct 18 - Oct 19

15. Joshin’etsukogen National Park HOTEL FUJIYA
Joshin’etsukogen National Park HOTEL FUJIYA10.3 mi from Tokiiri
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (10 reviews)
$97 nightly
The price is $108
Oct 17 - Oct 18

17. Club Wyndham Chikumakan Nagano
Club Wyndham Chikumakan Nagano9.4 mi from Tokiiri
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (58 reviews)
$124 nightly
The price is $142
Oct 27 - Oct 28

18. Hotel Marusansou
Hotel Marusansou9.2 mi from Tokiiri
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (23 reviews)
$143 nightly
The price is $160
Oct 30 - Oct 31

19. Kamiyamada Hotel
Kamiyamada Hotel9.3 mi from Tokiiri
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (18 reviews)
$162 nightly
The price is $185
Oct 21 - Oct 22

20. Mercure Nagano Matsushiro Resort & Spa
Mercure Nagano Matsushiro Resort & Spa12.9 mi from Tokiiri
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (823 reviews)
$91 nightly
The price is $100
Nov 16 - Nov 17
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Tokiiri Hotel Reviews

Toyoko Inn Nagano-eki Higashi-guchi
10/10 Excellent
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Omi Hotels
- Hotels near Nagano Station
- Kurita Hotels
- Guest Houses in Ueda
- Hotels near Sanada House
- Hotels near Chausuyama Dinosaur Park
- Hotels near Bessho Onsen Station
- Hotels near Mugonkan
- Toridemachi Hotels
- Hotels near Nishizawa Piggy Bank Museu
- Hotels near Nagano
- Hotels near Ueda Castle Ruins Park
- Apartments in Ueda
- Hotels near Hinoki Hot Spring
- Motels in Komoro
- Villas in Omi
- Nagawa Hotels
- Komoro Hotels
- Hotels near Sakudaira Station
- Hotels near Matsushiro Castle
- Yamasaki Hotels
- Hotels near Nagano Olympic Stadium
- Hostels in Komoro
- Karuizawa Hotels
- Hotels near Shinonoi Station
- Cabin Rentals in Omi
- Hotels near Joyama Historic Park and Arata-Jo Mountain Castle
- Cottages in Komoro
- Ueda Hotels
- Hotels near Hijiri Kogen Ski Area
- Ryokans in Ueda
- Historic Hotels in Kakeyu Hot Springs
- Hotels near Matsushiro Underground Imperial Headquarters
- Guest Houses in Aoki
- Tateshina Hotels
- Sakaki Hotels
- Apartments in Komoro
- Nagano Hotels
- Aoki Hotels
- Ski Hotels in Chikuma
- Tomi Hotels
- Hotels near Sugadaira Ski Resort
- Koyama Keizo Art Museum
- Visit Komoro
- Ishiyu
- Tenkyu-Ji Temple
- Sugadaira Ski Resort
- Visit Ueda
- Visit Sakaki
- Sanada Treasure Museum
- Visit Iwamurada
- Visit Chikuma
- Visit Inariyama
- Kakeyu Hot Springs Vacations
- Visit Matsushiro
- Manns Wine Komoro Winery
- Shinshu International Music Village
- Visit Nagano Prefecture
- Ryuko-In Temple
- Shakuson-Ji Temple
- Visit Omi
- Visit Kazawa Onsen
- Joyama Historic Park and Arata-Jo Mountain Castle
- Visit Ohinata
- Visit Togura Kamiyamada Onsen
- Nagano Olympic Stadium
- Mugonkan
- Hijiri Kogen Ski Area
- Visit Tomi
- Visit Chikuhoku-mura
- Ikenami Shotaro Sanada Taiheiki Kan
- Tomi Vacations
- Zensanji Temple
- Visit Miyota
- Visit Tateshina
- Visit Tomono
- Fugen-Ji Temple
- Omi Vacations
- Matsushiro Underground Imperial Headquarters
- Anrakuji Temple
- Visit Aoki
- Visit Shiozaki




































































