
Find hotels near Paradis Latin, Paris from $158
- Upfront pricingOur total price for your stay includes taxes and fees
- Treat yourselfSave 10% or more on over 100,000 hotels worldwide with Member Prices
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Paradis Latin hotels

1. Goralska Résidences Hotel Paris Bastille
Goralska Résidences Hotel Paris Bastille0.6 mi from Paradis Latin
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (220 reviews)
$388 nightly
The price is $446
Nov 29 - Nov 30
Total with taxes and fees

2. Hotel Madeleine de Senlis
Hotel Madeleine de Senlis0.5 mi from Paradis Latin
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (90 reviews)
$158 nightly
The price is $186
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees

3. Le Jardin De Verre by Locke
Le Jardin De Verre by Locke0.3 mi from Paradis Latin
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (504 reviews)
$133 nightly
The price is $165
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Total with taxes and fees

4. Hotel Le Grand Mazarin
Hotel Le Grand Mazarin0.6 mi from Paradis Latin
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (150 reviews)
$631 nightly
The price is $720
Nov 17 - Nov 18
Total with taxes and fees

5. Roi de Sicile Rivoli
Roi de Sicile Rivoli0.6 mi from Paradis Latin
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (317 reviews)
$303 nightly
The price is $352
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees

6. Hôtel Saint Paul Rive Gauche
Hôtel Saint Paul Rive GaucheSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.6 mi from Paradis Latin
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (532 reviews)
$173 nightly
The price is $210
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

7. Hôtel Pilgrim
Hôtel Pilgrim< 0.1 mi from Paradis Latin
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (345 reviews)
$228 nightly
The price is $270
Nov 29 - Nov 30
Total with taxes and fees

8. Paris Art Hotel Quartier Latin by Malone
Paris Art Hotel Quartier Latin by Malone< 0.1 mi from Paradis Latin
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (70 reviews)
$134 nightly
The price is $159
Nov 9 - Nov 10
Total with taxes and fees

9. Hotel Grand Coeur Latin
Hotel Grand Coeur LatinSorbonne, 0.5 mi from Paradis Latin
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (454 reviews)
$197 nightly
The price is $236
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees

10. SO/ Paris Hotel
SO/ Paris Hotel0.4 mi from Paradis Latin
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (394 reviews)
$446 nightly
The price is $517
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Total with taxes and fees

11. Select Hotel - Rive Gauche
Select Hotel - Rive GaucheSorbonne, 0.5 mi from Paradis Latin
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
$178 nightly
The price is $215
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

12. Hôtel des Grandes Ecoles Quartier Latin
Hôtel des Grandes Ecoles Quartier Latin0.2 mi from Paradis Latin
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (366 reviews)
$167 nightly
The price is $196
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees

13. Les Rives Oceanik
Les Rives Oceanik0.6 mi from Paradis Latin
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (32 reviews)
$172 nightly
The price is $225
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

14. Pepper & Paper Apartments
Pepper & Paper Apartments0.7 mi from Paradis Latin
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (179 reviews)
$183 nightly
The price is $220
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

15. Hotel Dame des Arts
Hotel Dame des ArtsQuartier de la Monnaie, 0.6 mi from Paradis Latin
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (560 reviews)
$315 nightly
The price is $365
Nov 16 - Nov 17
Total with taxes and fees

16. Hôtel Bourg Tibourg - Paris Marais
Hôtel Bourg Tibourg - Paris Marais0.6 mi from Paradis Latin
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (215 reviews)
$268 nightly
The price is $314
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

17. Relais Hotel Du Vieux Paris
Relais Hotel Du Vieux ParisQuartier de la Monnaie, 0.6 mi from Paradis Latin
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (596 reviews)
$152 nightly
The price is $186
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees

18. Hôtel Parc Saint Séverin
Hôtel Parc Saint SéverinSorbonne, 0.5 mi from Paradis Latin
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (675 reviews)
$196 nightly
The price is $235
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees

19. Hôtel Le Temple de Jeanne
Hôtel Le Temple de Jeanne0.6 mi from Paradis Latin
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (213 reviews)
$132 nightly
The price is $158
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

20. Maison Colbert, member of Meliá Collection Notre-Dame
Maison Colbert, member of Meliá Collection Notre-DameSorbonne, 0.3 mi from Paradis Latin
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (182 reviews)
$378 nightly
The price is $442
Nov 17 - Nov 18
Total with taxes and fees
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Paradis Latin
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Goralska Résidences Hotel Paris Bastille | 9.8 Exceptional 220 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Madeleine de Senlis | 9.6 Exceptional 90 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Le Jardin De Verre by Locke | 9.4 Exceptional 504 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Le Grand Mazarin | 9.6 Exceptional 150 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Roi de Sicile Rivoli | 9.6 Exceptional 317 reviews | View |
Top Paradis Latin Hotel Reviews

Novotel Paris Les Halles
10/10 Excellent
Other attractions near Paradis Latin
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Hotels near Montparnasse Station
- Sorbonne Hotels
- Hotels near Arab World Institute
- Hotels near Paris Luxembourg Station
- Hotels near Sainte-Chapelle
- Hotels near Panthéon
- Hotels near Place de la Bastille
- Hotels near Les Deux Magots
- Hotels near Gare de Lyon
- Hotels near Île de la Cité
- Hotels near École Normale Supérieure
- Hotels near Pont Saint-Louis
- Hotels near Sénat
- Marais Hotels
- Hotels near Les Bouquinistes de Paris
- Hotels near Le Bon Marche
- Hotels near Censier - Daubenton Station
- Saint-Germain-Des-Prés Hotels
- 2nd Arrondissement Hotels
- Hotels near Île Saint-Louis
- Hotels near Conciergerie
- Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- Hotels near Pont Louis-Philippe
- Jardin des Plantes Hotels
- Hotels near Rue Cler
- Hotels near National Museum of the Middle Ages - Cluny Thermal Baths and Mansion
- Hotels near Arenes de Lutece
- Hotels near Arc de Triomphe
- Hotels near Jardin des Plantes
- Hotels near St. Gervais - St. Protais
- Hotels near Place de la Madeleine
- Hotels near Pont d'Austerlitz
- Hotels near Office du Tourisme et des Congrès de Paris
- Hotels near 59 Rivoli
- Hotels near Pont Saint-Michel
- Hotels near Saint-Michel - Notre-Dame Station
- Montmartre Hotels
- Hotels near Place d'Italie
- Hotels near St-Medard
- Hotels near Louvre Museum
- Hotels near Rue Montorgueil
- Hotels near Place Monge
- Latin Quarter Hotels
- Hotels near Saint-Sulpice Church
- Île-De-France Hotels
- Hotels near Gare d'Austerlitz Station
- Hotels near Ernest Hemingway's apartment
- 3rd Arrondissement Hotels
- Saint-Merri Hotels
- Hotels near Chatelet Station
- Hotels near Roissy-Charles de Gaulle
- Hotels near Place Vendôme
- 5th Arrondissement Hotels
- Paris City Center Hotels
- Hotels near Place Saint-Michel
- 11th Arrondissement Hotels
- Hotels near Champs-Élysées
- Hotels near Les Halles
- Hotels near Village St-Paul
- Hotels near Odeon Theatre
- Hotels near Pont Neuf
- 7th Arrondissement Hotels
- Hotels near George Orwell's boarding house
- 9th Arrondissement Hotels
- Hotels near Hôtel de Ville Metro Station
- 6th Arrondissement Hotels
- Hotels near Abbey of Saint-Germain-des-Pres
- Hotels near Pont de l'Archeveche
- Hotels near Notre-Dame
- Hotels near Pitié-Salpêtrière Hospital
- Hotels near Institut Curie Hospital
- Hotels near Eiffel Tower
- Saint-Gervais Hotels
- Hotels near Gare du Nord
- Hotels near Rue du Bac Station
- Hotels near Rue Cremieux
- Hotels near Luxembourg Gardens
- Hotels near Place des Vosges
- Val-De-Grâce Hotels
- 1st Arrondissement Hotels
- Hotels near Maubert-Mutualité Metro Station
- Paris Hotels
- Hotels near National Museum of Natural History
- Hotels near Odeon Station
- Hotels near Sorbonne University
- 4th Arrondissement Hotels
- Hotels near Paris Austerlitz Automates Station
- Hotels near Rue Mouffetard
- Hotels near Hôtel de Ville
- Notre Dame Hotels
- 8th Arrondissement Hotels
- Montparnasse Hotels
- Hotels near Place de la Contrescarpe
- Hotels near Église St-Louis en l’Île
- Butte-Aux-Cailles Hotels
- Hotels near Pont Notre-Dame
- Hotels near Opera Bastille
- Hotels near Cardinal Lemoine Metro Station
- Hotels near Saint-Paul Station
- Hotels near Mosquée de Paris








































































