
Find hotels near Saiss Airport (FEZ) from $27
- Upfront pricingOur total price for your stay includes taxes and fees
- Treat yourselfSave 10% or more on over 100,000 hotels worldwide with Member Prices
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Fes (FEZ-Saiss) hotels

1. Riad Fès - Relais & Châteaux
Riad Fès - Relais & Châteaux9.1 mi from Fes (FEZ-Saiss)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (324 reviews)
$314 nightly
The price is $348
Nov 30 - Dec 1
Total with taxes and fees

2. Barceló Fès Medina
Barceló Fès Medina7.9 mi from Fes (FEZ-Saiss)
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (145 reviews)
$91 nightly
The price is $104
Nov 29 - Nov 30
Total with taxes and fees

3. Fes Marriott Hotel Jnan Palace
Fes Marriott Hotel Jnan Palace7.1 mi from Fes (FEZ-Saiss)
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (694 reviews)
$154 nightly
The price is $177
Nov 22 - Nov 23
Total with taxes and fees

4. Hotel Sahrai
Hotel Sahrai7.9 mi from Fes (FEZ-Saiss)
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (288 reviews)
$271 nightly
The price is $307
Oct 31 - Nov 1
Total with taxes and fees

5. Palais Medina Riad Resort
Palais Medina Riad Resort8.2 mi from Fes (FEZ-Saiss)
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (312 reviews)
$111 nightly
The price is $131
Nov 12 - Nov 13
Total with taxes and fees

6. Palais Faraj Suites & Spa
Palais Faraj Suites & Spa8.8 mi from Fes (FEZ-Saiss)
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (257 reviews)
$221 nightly
The price is $251
Nov 26 - Nov 27
Total with taxes and fees

7. Les Merinides
Les Merinides9.7 mi from Fes (FEZ-Saiss)
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (89 reviews)
$152 nightly
The price is $178
Nov 7 - Nov 8
Total with taxes and fees

8. Dar Al Andalous - Riad
Dar Al Andalous - Riad8.9 mi from Fes (FEZ-Saiss)
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (208 reviews)
$89 nightly
The price is $102
Nov 26 - Nov 27
Total with taxes and fees

9. Riad Dar Tahri & SPA
Riad Dar Tahri & SPA9.1 mi from Fes (FEZ-Saiss)
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
$73 nightly
The price is $83
Nov 30 - Dec 1
Total with taxes and fees

10. Dar Bensouda
Dar Bensouda9.2 mi from Fes (FEZ-Saiss)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (136 reviews)
$80 nightly
The price is $92
Nov 25 - Nov 26
Total with taxes and fees

11. Royal Mirage Fes
Royal Mirage Fes7.5 mi from Fes (FEZ-Saiss)
7.2 out of 10, Good, (317 reviews)
$107 nightly
The price is $121
Oct 31 - Nov 1
Total with taxes and fees

12. Hotel Zahrat Al Jabal
Hotel Zahrat Al Jabal7.6 mi from Fes (FEZ-Saiss)
7.8 out of 10, Good, (84 reviews)
$66 nightly
The price is $76
Nov 29 - Nov 30
Total with taxes and fees

13. Ramada by Wyndham Fes
Ramada by Wyndham Fes7.6 mi from Fes (FEZ-Saiss)
7.6 out of 10, Good, (153 reviews)
$104 nightly
The price is $123
Nov 6 - Nov 7
Total with taxes and fees

14. Nour Plazza Fes
Nour Plazza Fes7.2 mi from Fes (FEZ-Saiss)
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (39 reviews)
$113 nightly
The price is $128
Nov 30 - Dec 1
Total with taxes and fees

15. Hotel Olympic
Hotel Olympic7.6 mi from Fes (FEZ-Saiss)
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (31 reviews)
$62 nightly
The price is $71
Oct 31 - Nov 1
Total with taxes and fees

16. Riad Ibn Khaldoun
Riad Ibn Khaldoun9 mi from Fes (FEZ-Saiss)
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (102 reviews)
$54 nightly
The price is $62
Nov 3 - Nov 4
Total with taxes and fees

17. Aparthotel Les Oliviers Suites & Spa
Aparthotel Les Oliviers Suites & Spa5.9 mi from Fes (FEZ-Saiss)
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (49 reviews)
$89 nightly
The price is $102
Nov 4 - Nov 5
Total with taxes and fees

18. Riad Jardin Chrifa
Riad Jardin Chrifa8.9 mi from Fes (FEZ-Saiss)
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (47 reviews)
$36 nightly
The price is $42
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Total with taxes and fees

19. Riad Dar Kenza
Riad Dar Kenza9 mi from Fes (FEZ-Saiss)
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (27 reviews)
$71 nightly
The price is $80
Nov 6 - Nov 7
Total with taxes and fees

20. Villa Agapanthe
Villa Agapanthe5.3 mi from Fes (FEZ-Saiss)
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (47 reviews)
$90 nightly
The price is $103
Nov 7 - Nov 8
Total with taxes and fees
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Fes (FEZ-Saiss)
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hôtel Ibis Budget Fès | 8.0 Very good 161 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Bhalil Farm House | 10.0 Exceptional 3 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Villa Agapanthe | 8.6 Excellent 47 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Appartement calme | 8.6 Excellent 12 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Aparthotel Les Oliviers Suites & Spa | 9.0 Wonderful 49 reviews | View |
Top Saiss Hotel Reviews

Barceló Fès Medina
10/10 Excellent
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Wedding in Fes
- Budget in Fes
- Historical in Fes
- 4 Star Hotels in Fes
- Luxury in Fes
- Hotels in Ain Bida
- 3 Star Hotels in Ain Cheggag
- Hotels near Blue Gate
- Hotels in Sidi Harazem
- 5 Star Hotels in Mellah
- Bar in Fes
- Adults Only in Fes
- Fes El Bali Hotels
- LGBT Friendly in Fes
- Hotels in Imouzzer du Kandar
- Hotels in Aghbalou Aqorar
- Accor Hotels in Fes El Jdid
- 3 Star Hotels in Fes
- 5 Star Hotels in Fes El Bali
- Wyndham Hotels in Fes
- Riads in Fes
- Massage in Fes
- Narjiss Hay Al Amal Hotels
- 5 Star Hotels in Bhalil
- Barcelo Hotels in Ville Nouvelle
- Fitness Center in Fes
- Hotels near Fes Stadium
- STI Morocco Hotels in Mellah
- Boutique in Fes
- Apartments in Fes
- Spa in Fes
- Family Friendly in Fes
- Beach in Fes
- Hotels in Ain Cheggag
- Relais & Chateaux Hotels in Ville Nouvelle
- Air Conditioning in Fes
- 4 Star Hotels in Bhalil
- 5 Star Hotels in Sefrou
- Hotels in Fes
- Hotels in Ouled Tayeb
- Indoor Pool in Fes
- 2 Star Hotels in Mellah
- Pet Friendly in Fes
- 5 Star Hotels in Fes
- Pool in Fes
- 3 Star Hotels in Bhalil
- 4 Star Hotels in Fes El Bali
- 5 Star Hotels in Ait Harz Allah
- Hotels in Ain Chkef
- Ville Nouvelle Hotels
- Laundryfacilities in Fes
- Mont Fleuri Hotels
- Hotels in Sefrou
- Accor Hotels in Sefrou
- Hotels near Borj Fez Mall
- Hotels & Resorts of Morrocco Hotels in Sefrou
- Tennis in Fes
- 4 Star Hotels in Mellah
- 4 Star Hotels in Sidi Harazem
- 2 Star Hotels in Fes El Bali
- Hotels in Kandar Sidi Khiar
- Hotels in Bhalil
- Marriott Hotels & Resorts Hotels in Fes El Jdid
- 3 Star Hotels in Fes El Bali
- 3 Star Hotels in Sidi Harazem
- Dhar Mehraz Hotels
- Quartier Al Adarissa Hotels
- 4 Star Hotels in Fes El Jdid








































































