Cerro Azul
Travel Guide



Visit Cerro Azul

Luxury 3- Story beach house with Rooftop pool & Artisan pizza oven.
Cerro Azul - Cañete Gobierno Regional de Lima
Book a stay at this family-friendly vacation home in Cerro Azul. Enjoy free WiFi, private pools, and patios. Popular attraction Cerro Camacho is located ...
10/10 Exceptional! (1 review)
Fantastic Experience
"I highly recommend the Luxury Beach House Rooftop pool.On top of all you see in the pictures, which, by the way is entirely accurate, as in the online listing. The house is not next to another house next to it, giving you more privacy. The house is very well equipped. Florecita should write a book ..."
Reviewed on Feb 22, 2025

Beachfront Getaway
Cerro Azul Gobierno Regional de Lima
$147 nightly
The price is $147 total per night from Oct 20 to Oct 21
$147 total
Oct 20 - Oct 21
Stay at this condo in Cerro Azul. Enjoy a fitness center and balconies. Popular attraction Cerro Camacho is located nearby.

Miel de Luna
715 Jr. Comercio Cerro Azul Gobierno Regional de Lima
$55 nightly
The price is $55 total per night from Oct 27 to Oct 28
$55 total
Oct 27 - Oct 28
Stay at this apartment in Cerro Azul. Enjoy free WiFi. Popular attraction Cerro Camacho is located nearby.
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.

Luxury 3- Story beach house with Rooftop pool & Artisan pizza oven.
Cerro Azul - Cañete Gobierno Regional de Lima
Book a stay at this family-friendly vacation home in Cerro Azul. Enjoy free WiFi, private pools, and patios. Popular attraction Cerro Camacho is located ...
10/10 Exceptional! (1 review)
Fantastic Experience
"I highly recommend the Luxury Beach House Rooftop pool.On top of all you see in the pictures, which, by the way is entirely accurate, as in the online listing. The house is not next to another house next to it, giving you more privacy. The house is very well equipped. Florecita should write a book ..."
Reviewed on Feb 22, 2025

Miel de Luna
715 Jr. Comercio Cerro Azul Gobierno Regional de Lima
Stay at this apartment in Cerro Azul. Enjoy free WiFi. Popular attraction Cerro Camacho is located nearby.

Beachfront Getaway
Cerro Azul Gobierno Regional de Lima
Stay at this condo in Cerro Azul. Enjoy a fitness center and balconies. Popular attraction Cerro Camacho is located nearby.
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Stay near popular Cerro Azul attractions
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Hotels in San Luis de Cañete
- 3 Star Hotels in Asia
- Apartments in Asia
- Hotels in Herbay Bajo
- Bedandbreakfast in Lunahuana
- Hotels in San Vicente de Cañete
- Hot Tub in Lunahuana
- Fishing in Asia
- Pet Friendly in Lunahuana
- 3 Star Hotels in San Luis de Cañete
- 4 Star Hotels in Asia
- Wedding in Lunahuana
- Concierge in Asia
- Hotels in Asia
- 3 Star Hotels in Lunahuana
- Pool in Asia
- 5 Star Hotels in Imperial District
- Historical in Lunahuana
- Hotels in Imperial District
- 3 Star Hotels in Cerro Azul
- Massage in Lunahuana
- Business in Asia
- Bedandbreakfast in Asia
- Bujama Baja Hotels
- Hotels in Bujama Alta
- Cottages in Lunahuana
- Hotels in Lunahuana
- Beach in Asia
- Apartments in Cerro Azul
- Lodges in Lunahuana
- Hotels in Bujama
- Hotels in Quilmaná
- Winery in Lunahuana
- LGBT Friendly in Asia
- Hotels in Coayllo
- Freewifi in Asia
- Hotels in Nuevo Imperial
- Hotels in Cerro Azul
- Hotels in Casa Blanca
- Countryhouse in Asia
- Spa in Lunahuana
- 3 Star Hotels in Imperial District
- Family Friendly in Asia
- San Luis de Cañete Vacations
- Cerro Azul Vacations
- Visit Bujama Baja
- Boulevard Asia Shopping Mall
- Visit San Luis de Cañete
- Visit Asia
- Asia Vacations
- Visit Lunahuana
- Oscar Ramos Cabieses Stadium
- Asia Golf Club
- Visit Imperial District
- Lunahuana Vacations
- Imperial District Vacations
- Imperial Park
- Zonal Park Chavin De Huantar
- Car rentals in Asia
- Smile by Maggiore Rental Cars in Lunahuana
- Hertz Rental Cars in Asia
- Car rentals in Herbay Bajo
- Drive on Holidays Rental Cars in Asia
- Car rentals in Imperial District
- Global Rent a Car Germany Rental Cars in Imperial District
- Car rentals in Nuevo Imperial
- Right-Cars Rental Cars in Asia
- Thrifty Car Rental Cars in Lunahuana
- Dollar Rent A Car Rental Cars in Asia
- Car rentals in San Vicente de Cañete
- Car rentals in Casa Blanca
- ACE New Zealand Rental Cars in Asia
- Movida Rent A Car Rental Cars in Asia
- Car rentals in Lunahuana
- Mini Car Rentals in Asia
- Car rentals in San Luis de Cañete
- Car rentals in Coayllo
- Van Car Rentals in Asia
- Car rentals in Bujama
- Advantage Rent-A-Car Rental Cars in Lunahuana
- Minivan Car Rentals in Asia
- National Car Rental Cars in Asia
- Car rentals near Bujama Baja
- Offer Car Hire Rental Cars in Asia
- Car rentals in Bujama Alta
- Car rentals in Uchupampa
- Redspot Rental Cars in Asia
- Enterprise Rental Cars in Asia
- Car rentals in Cerro Azul
- Budget Rental Cars in Asia



