Photo by Chasing Adventure

Find hotels near Santafé Mall, Medellín from $31
- Upfront pricingOur total price for your stay includes taxes and fees
- Treat yourselfSave 10% or more on over 100,000 hotels worldwide with Member Prices
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Santafé Mall hotels

1. Calle Flora Hotel by Jalo
Calle Flora Hotel by JaloZona Rosa, 1 mi from Santafé Mall
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,574 reviews)
$70 nightly
The price is $70
Oct 27 - Oct 28

2. NH Collection Medellín Royal
NH Collection Medellín RoyalEl Poblado, < 0.1 mi from Santafé Mall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
$130 nightly
The price is $130
Nov 1 - Nov 2

3. Hotel BH El Poblado
Hotel BH El Poblado< 0.1 mi from Santafé Mall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
$86 nightly
The price is $86
Nov 16 - Nov 17

4. Estelar Square
Estelar Square0.1 mi from Santafé Mall
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (545 reviews)
$130 nightly
The price is $130
Nov 26 - Nov 27

5. Hotel Poblado Plaza
Hotel Poblado Plaza0.2 mi from Santafé Mall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (856 reviews)
$188 nightly
The price is $188
Nov 26 - Nov 27

6. GHL Hotel Portón Medellín
GHL Hotel Portón Medellín0.1 mi from Santafé Mall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (806 reviews)
$116 nightly
The price is $116
Nov 16 - Nov 17

7. Four Points by Sheraton Medellin
Four Points by Sheraton Medellin0.3 mi from Santafé Mall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (733 reviews)
$120 nightly
The price is $120
Oct 30 - Oct 31

8. Hampton by Hilton Medellin
Hampton by Hilton MedellinEl Poblado, 0.2 mi from Santafé Mall
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (553 reviews)
$111 nightly
The price is $111
Nov 7 - Nov 8

9. Hunters Hotel Medellín
Hunters Hotel MedellínProvenza, 1 mi from Santafé Mall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (736 reviews)
$59 nightly
The price is $59
Oct 27 - Oct 28

10. Dann Carlton Medellin Hotel
Dann Carlton Medellin HotelProvenza, 0.8 mi from Santafé Mall
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,048 reviews)
$94 nightly
The price is $94
Nov 22 - Nov 23

11. York Medellin, Curio Collection by Hilton
York Medellin, Curio Collection by HiltonEl Poblado, 0.7 mi from Santafé Mall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,133 reviews)
$197 nightly
The price is $197
Nov 23 - Nov 24

12. Estelar Apartamentos Medellin
Estelar Apartamentos Medellin< 0.1 mi from Santafé Mall
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (503 reviews)
$118 nightly
The price is $118
Nov 16 - Nov 17

13. Faranda Collection Medellin, a Member of Radisson Individuals
Faranda Collection Medellin, a Member of Radisson Individuals0.3 mi from Santafé Mall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (400 reviews)
$152 nightly
The price is $152
Nov 2 - Nov 3

14. Medellin Marriott Hotel
Medellin Marriott HotelPatio Bonito, 0.5 mi from Santafé Mall
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (651 reviews)
$309 nightly
The price is $309
Nov 6 - Nov 7

15. Hotel Estelar Blue
Hotel Estelar BlueAlejandria, 0.4 mi from Santafé Mall
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,005 reviews)
$120 nightly
The price is $120
Nov 16 - Nov 17

16. Hotel Ayenda Habana Vieja 1221
Hotel Ayenda Habana Vieja 12210.2 mi from Santafé Mall
7.8 out of 10, Good, (130 reviews)
$33 nightly
The price is $33
Oct 27 - Oct 28

17. Hotel Estelar Milla de Oro
Hotel Estelar Milla de OroPatio Bonito, 0.3 mi from Santafé Mall
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
$144 nightly
The price is $144
Nov 7 - Nov 8

18. Heiss Hotel By Jalo
Heiss Hotel By JaloEl Poblado, 1.3 mi from Santafé Mall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,036 reviews)
$70 nightly
The price is $70
Nov 16 - Nov 17

19. Novelty Suites Hotel - Oviedo Mall
Novelty Suites Hotel - Oviedo Mall0.3 mi from Santafé Mall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
$114 nightly
The price is $114
Nov 14 - Nov 15

20. Hotel Poblado Alejandria
Hotel Poblado AlejandriaAlejandria, 0.4 mi from Santafé Mall
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (527 reviews)
$86 nightly
The price is $86
Nov 26 - Nov 27
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Santafé Mall
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel boutique Casa Lucca | 10.0 Exceptional 10 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Sui Posada Boutique | 10.0 Exceptional 22 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() York Medellin, Curio Collection by Hilton | 9.6 Exceptional 1,133 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Casa Medallo | 9.6 Exceptional 14 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Elcielo Hotel & Restaurant | 9.6 Exceptional 275 reviews | View |
Top Santafé Mall Hotel Reviews

Calle Flora Hotel by Jalo
10/10 Excellent
Other attractions near Santafé Mall
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Budget Hotels in El Poblado
- GHL Hotels in Itagüí
- Accor Hotels in Medellín
- Hotels in Sabaneta
- 3 Star Hotels in El Poblado
- Romantic Hotels in El Poblado
- Aparthotels in Envigado
- Fitness Center Hotels in El Poblado
- Hoteles Dann Hotels in Provenza
- A&O Hostels Hotels in Medellín
- Balcony Hotels in El Poblado
- 3 Star Hotels in Medellín
- Villas in Medellín
- Zona Rosa Hotels
- Independent Hotels in Ciudad Del Rio
- Hotels in Bello
- Hotels in La Estrella
- View Hotels in El Poblado
- La Quinta Inn & Suites Hotels in San Diego
- 2 Star Hotels in Medellín
- Hotels in Retiro
- Hotels in Guarne
- 2 Star Hotels in San Diego
- Free Breakfast Hotels in El Poblado
- Marriott Hotels & Resorts Hotels in La Candelaria
- Hotels in Llanogrande
- La Aguacatala Hotels
- LGBT Friendly Hotels in El Poblado
- Hotels near Lleras Park
- Boutique Hotels in El Poblado
- 3 Star Hotels in Envigado
- 5 Star Hotels in Medellín
- Luxury Hotels in El Poblado
- 4 Star Hotels in Laureles
- Al Hotels in Itagüí
- Hotels in Medellín
- Provenza Hotels
- Hotels in Itagüí
- La Quinta Inn & Suites Hotels in Medellín
- Best Western Hotels in Medellín
- 5 Star Hotels in Envigado
- Cabins in Medellín
- 4 Star Hotels in Provenza
- Hotels near Oviedo Shopping Center
- Family Friendly Hotels in El Poblado
- 5 Star Hotels in El Poblado
- Hotels near El Tesoro Shopping Park
- Suites Hotels in El Poblado
- El Poblado Hotels
- Hotels in Envigado
- Hoteles Estelar Hotels in Itagüí
- Wyndham Hotels in Medellín
- Hotels near Golden Mile
- All-Inclusive Hotels in El Poblado
- Hostels in Envigado
- Guayabal Hotels
- 2 Star Hotels in Envigado
- 4 Star Hotels in Medellín
- Hot Tub Hotels in El Poblado
- Hotels in Santa Elena
- Hotels in Caldas
- 4 Star Hotels in El Poblado
- Pool Hotels in El Poblado
- Melia Hotels in Medellín
- Flights to Itagüí
- Avianca - Aerovias Nacionales de Colombia Jamaica (JFK) to Medellín (MDE) flights
- Flights to Santa Elena
- Flights from Jamaica (JFK) to Medellín (EOH)
- Flights to Olaya Herrera Airport
- Flights to Medellín
- Flights from Pereira (PEI) to Medellín (EOH)
- Flights to Envigado
- Flights to Sabaneta
- American Airlines Miami (MIA) to Medellín (MDE) flights








































































