石县的公寓式酒店

石县热门城市

石县首选推荐短租公寓式客房

2BR w/ POOL & GOLF CART! Perfect location near the Beach and Downtown! Porter #6

2BR w/ POOL & GOLF CART! Perfect location near the Beach and Downtown! Porter #6
Ocean Springs
10.0 分,总分 10,绝佳,(35 条点评)
“Clean, perfect location. Loved having the golf cart.”
美国
Zachary g.
2BR w/ POOL & GOLF CART! Perfect location near the Beach and Downtown! Porter #6

2BR w/POOL in the PERFECT location near Beach and Downtown! Porter #10

2BR w/POOL in the PERFECT location near Beach and Downtown! Porter #10
Ocean Springs
10.0 分,总分 10,绝佳,(13 条点评)
“Great place.”
美国
Kayla
2BR w/POOL in the PERFECT location near Beach and Downtown! Porter #10

Golfers! 18th hole of Pine Golf Course in Diamondhead. 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo

Golfers! 18th hole of Pine Golf Course in Diamondhead. 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo
Diamondhead
10.0 分,总分 10,绝佳,(2 条点评)
“Loved this stay. Nicely decorated. Pool nice.Walked to clubhouse for lunch.”
美国
KIM S.
Golfers! 18th hole of Pine Golf Course in Diamondhead. 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo

2BR/2.5BA in the PERFECT location in Ocean Springs! Downtown Sanctuary

2BR/2.5BA in the PERFECT location in Ocean Springs! Downtown Sanctuary
Ocean Springs
10.0 分,总分 10,绝佳,(26 条点评)
“This beautifully decorated and cozy condo was perfectly located for a stay in Ocean Springs. Only a short walk to all the shops and restaurants, and very quiet. We loved how it felt like a little tropical oasis and the patio and balcony were wonderful to sit in the morning with a cup of coffee. Just make sure to bring your own K cups, as they are not provided. Huge plus is 2 King bedrooms, we hope to be back with our adult kids in the future!”
美国
Dana R.
2BR/2.5BA in the PERFECT location in Ocean Springs! Downtown Sanctuary

The Dwelling Place - 2BR Coastal Condo in Ocean Springs

The Dwelling Place - 2BR Coastal Condo in Ocean Springs
Ocean Springs
9.6 分,总分 10,绝佳,(5 条点评)
“Didn't get my welcome email for how to get in the place but otherwise the place was so freaking cute! Smelled great! Had everything we needed, super easy. Thanks!”
美国
Jennifer D.
每晚 $297
新价格 $330
7 月 7 日 - 7 月 8 日
总价含税款和其他费用
The Dwelling Place - 2BR Coastal Condo in Ocean Springs

波特公寓

波特公寓
3.0 星住宿
Ocean Springs
10.0 分,总分 10,绝佳,(8 条点评)
“Great!”
美国
Rhonda
波特公寓

2BD-3BA-3BEDS in the PERFECT location in Ocean Springs! Britt's Creek Condo

2BD-3BA-3BEDS in the PERFECT location in Ocean Springs! Britt's Creek Condo
Ocean Springs
10.0 分,总分 10,绝佳,(72 条点评)
“Excellent place to stay.”
美国
Meagan B.
每晚 $272
新价格 $302
7 月 23 日 - 7 月 24 日
总价含税款和其他费用
2BD-3BA-3BEDS in the PERFECT location in Ocean Springs! Britt's Creek Condo

Cozy Coastal Getaway in Ocean Springs, Mississippi

Cozy Coastal Getaway in Ocean Springs, Mississippi
Ocean Springs
10.0 分,总分 10,绝佳,(8 条点评)
“We had a wonderful stay in Ocean Springs for spring break. The location was perfect! The condo was very clean and comfortable. The beds were soft and fluffy too. We didn’t use the pool, it was still a little too chilly for us. We will definitely stay here again!”
美国
Emily W.
每晚 $311
新价格 $345
7 月 14 日 - 7 月 15 日
总价含税款和其他费用
Cozy Coastal Getaway in Ocean Springs, Mississippi

1st Floor 1BR/1BA Condo w/ Pool: Golf, Swim & Casino nearby! Sunshine Oaks

1st Floor 1BR/1BA Condo w/ Pool: Golf, Swim & Casino nearby! Sunshine Oaks
Diamondhead
10.0 分,总分 10,绝佳,(23 条点评)
“Everything was good. Clean, quiet.”
美国
Audrey
1st Floor 1BR/1BA Condo w/ Pool: Golf, Swim & Casino nearby! Sunshine Oaks

Cozy 1st Floor Condo /w Full Washer/Dryer - Lacey's Coastal Cabana

Cozy 1st Floor Condo /w Full Washer/Dryer - Lacey's Coastal Cabana
Diamondhead
10.0 分,总分 10,绝佳,(10 条点评)
“We had an amazing stay this past weekend! The property was absolutely beautiful…honestly, it felt and looked like something straight OUT OF A MAGAZINE. Everything was well maintained, thoughtfully designed, and made for such a relaxing experience.Communication with the host was excellent from start to finish. Responses were quick, clear, and always friendly, which made the entire process smooth and stress free, even with my hiccup.We would definitely stay here again and HIGHLY RECOMMEND it to……
美国
Lindamarie M.
每晚 $135
新价格 $147
7 月 27 日 - 7 月 28 日
总价含税款和其他费用
Cozy 1st Floor Condo /w Full Washer/Dryer - Lacey's Coastal Cabana

Relax & Golf - Oakview Condo II at Diamondhead - cozy, new. Walk to the Club

Relax & Golf - Oakview Condo II at Diamondhead - cozy, new. Walk to the Club
Diamondhead
10.0 分,总分 10,绝佳,(3 条点评)
“Everything was as expected and advertised. Property was very clean and roomy. It was conveniently located. I played a lot of golf at the Diamond Head Country Club and was able to walk back and forth from the course. My wife left her Apple watch at the property. Jacob called us and we were able to turn around and get it just prior to leaving for home. Would definitely stay there again.”
美国
Royce R.
Relax & Golf - Oakview Condo II at Diamondhead - cozy, new. Walk to the Club

Downtown Ocean Springs Getaway w/pool and optional golf cart

Downtown Ocean Springs Getaway w/pool and optional golf cart
Ocean Springs
10.0 分,总分 10,绝佳,(4 条点评)
“Shops & beach within 2 blocks”
美国
Vickie L.
Downtown Ocean Springs Getaway w/pool and optional golf cart

unFOREgettable 19th hole condo - steps from the Country Club & Golf - Pets OK!

unFOREgettable 19th hole condo - steps from the Country Club & Golf - Pets OK!
Diamondhead
10.0 分,总分 10,绝佳,(20 条点评)
“Enjoyed being able to bring our dog. ”
美国
Tammy L.
unFOREgettable 19th hole condo - steps from the Country Club & Golf - Pets OK!

Downtown Ocean Springs: Pool & Beach

Downtown Ocean Springs: Pool & Beach
Ocean Springs
10.0 分,总分 10,绝佳,(3 条点评)
“Met our needs.Couple of small issues immediately addressed. Very satisfied.”
美国
debbie s.
每晚 $256
新价格 $285
7 月 6 日 - 7 月 7 日
总价含税款和其他费用
Downtown Ocean Springs: Pool & Beach

Golf & Relax! Lake Views! Next door to Diamondhead Country Club! Studio Condo.

Golf & Relax! Lake Views! Next door to Diamondhead Country Club! Studio Condo.
Diamondhead
10.0 分,总分 10,绝佳,(1 条点评)
“Loved the stay! If ever in the area again we would for sure book this place. Thank you.”
美国
Stacy
Golf & Relax! Lake Views! Next door to Diamondhead Country Club! Studio Condo.

Diamondhead Condo - Marina, Pool Access & Golfing!

Diamondhead Condo - Marina, Pool Access & Golfing!
Diamondhead
10.0 分,总分 10,绝佳,(41 条点评)
“Perfect location. View of golf course, pool and pickle ball courts. The condo was very clean and the kitchen has all the things you would need to prepare a meal. ”
美国
Heather W.
Diamondhead Condo - Marina, Pool Access & Golfing!

The Porter Revival

The Porter Revival
Ocean Springs
10.0 分,总分 10,绝佳,(6 条点评)
“The property was clean, comfortable and a great location. Would definitely recommend staying here.”
美国
Joseph C.
每晚 $264
新价格 $285
7 月 19 日 - 7 月 20 日
总价含税款和其他费用
The Porter Revival

Newly Decorated BEAUTY in Downtown Ocean Springs with optional GOLF CART.

Newly Decorated BEAUTY in Downtown Ocean Springs with optional GOLF CART.
Ocean Springs
9.6 分,总分 10,绝佳,(4 条点评)
“Very clean and newly updated!! Enjoyed our stay!! Property manager was great!! Definitely will stay here again!!”
美国
LaRanda C.
Newly Decorated BEAUTY in Downtown Ocean Springs with optional GOLF CART.

The Porter Passage

The Porter Passage
Ocean Springs
10.0 分,总分 10,绝佳,(4 条点评)
“The room was exactly as advertised and everything was great. I had a great time!”
美国
Christopher R.
每晚 $235
新价格 $253
7 月 6 日 - 7 月 7 日
总价含税款和其他费用
The Porter Passage

Vibez on the Lanai @ Diamondhead

Vibez on the Lanai @ Diamondhead
Diamondhead
10.0 分,总分 10,绝佳,(16 条点评)
Vibez on the Lanai @ Diamondhead
基于过去 24 小时内找到的、2 位成人 1 晚住宿的每晚最低价格。价格和供应情况可能会有所变动。可能需遵守其他条款。
登录后预订数万家酒店平均可省 15%

石县热门酒店点评

查看更多有关石县的信息

石县公寓式酒店信息

住客点评数
304
住宿
445
最低价
$147
最高价
$345

Expedia 带您探索世界