
Find hotels near Kendra Gallery, Kuta from $11
- Upfront pricingOur total price for your stay includes taxes and fees
- Treat yourselfSave 10% or more on over 100,000 hotels worldwide with Member Prices
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Kendra Gallery hotels

1. Townhouse Oak Su's Cottage Near Legian Beach
Townhouse Oak Su's Cottage Near Legian BeachDowntown Kuta, 0.3 mi from Kendra Gallery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
$10 nightly
The price is $11
Nov 5 - Nov 6
Total with taxes and fees

2. Aloft by Marriott Bali Kuta at Beachwalk
Aloft by Marriott Bali Kuta at BeachwalkDowntown Kuta, 0.3 mi from Kendra Gallery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (342 reviews)
$68 nightly
The price is $75
Nov 5 - Nov 6
Total with taxes and fees

3. The Magani Hotel and Spa
The Magani Hotel and Spa0.3 mi from Kendra Gallery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (999 reviews)
$71 nightly
The price is $78
Nov 29 - Nov 30
Total with taxes and fees

4. Serendipity Legian
Serendipity LegianDowntown Kuta, 0.2 mi from Kendra Gallery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
$55 nightly
The price is $61
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

5. The Mahata
The Mahata0.2 mi from Kendra Gallery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (76 reviews)
$36 nightly
The price is $39
Nov 14 - Nov 15
Total with taxes and fees

6. Gempita House Legian Bali
Gempita House Legian Bali0.4 mi from Kendra Gallery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (20 reviews)
$13 nightly
The price is $15
Nov 22 - Nov 23
Total with taxes and fees

7. Mina Pelasa Hotel and Resto
Mina Pelasa Hotel and Resto0.3 mi from Kendra Gallery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (69 reviews)
$18 nightly
The price is $20
Nov 4 - Nov 5
Total with taxes and fees

8. The Stones Hotel - Legian Bali
The Stones Hotel - Legian BaliDowntown Kuta, 0.3 mi from Kendra Gallery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (231 reviews)
$122 nightly
The price is $134
Oct 31 - Nov 1
Total with taxes and fees

9. Sheraton Bali Kuta Resort
Sheraton Bali Kuta ResortDowntown Kuta, 0.4 mi from Kendra Gallery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
$116 nightly
The price is $127
Nov 22 - Nov 23
Total with taxes and fees

10. Mamaka Bali
Mamaka BaliDowntown Kuta, 0.3 mi from Kendra Gallery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (269 reviews)
$63 nightly
The price is $69
Oct 30 - Oct 31
Total with taxes and fees

11. Grand La Walon Hotel
Grand La Walon HotelDowntown Kuta, < 0.1 mi from Kendra Gallery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (740 reviews)
$21 nightly
The price is $23
Nov 28 - Nov 29
Total with taxes and fees

13. Tribe Bali Kuta Beach
Tribe Bali Kuta BeachDowntown Kuta, 0.3 mi from Kendra Gallery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (198 reviews)
$59 nightly
The price is $64
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

14. The Rivavi Legian
The Rivavi Legian0.3 mi from Kendra Gallery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (12 reviews)
$27 nightly
The price is $29
Oct 30 - Oct 31
Total with taxes and fees

15. Hotel Terrace at Kuta
Hotel Terrace at KutaDowntown Kuta, < 0.1 mi from Kendra Gallery
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
$23 nightly
The price is $25
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Total with taxes and fees

16. Four Points By Sheraton Bali, Kuta
Four Points By Sheraton Bali, KutaDowntown Kuta, < 0.1 mi from Kendra Gallery
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (771 reviews)
$62 nightly
The price is $69
Nov 29 - Nov 30
Total with taxes and fees

17. Adi Dharma Hotel Legian
Adi Dharma Hotel Legian0.1 mi from Kendra Gallery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (194 reviews)
$38 nightly
The price is $42
Nov 12 - Nov 13
Total with taxes and fees

18. Alaya Dedaun Kuta
Alaya Dedaun Kuta0.1 mi from Kendra Gallery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (131 reviews)
$158 nightly
The price is $173
Nov 11 - Nov 12
Total with taxes and fees

19. Solia Legian Bali
Solia Legian Bali0.3 mi from Kendra Gallery
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (552 reviews)
$29 nightly
The price is $32
Nov 28 - Nov 29
Total with taxes and fees

20. AlamKulKul Boutique Resort Kuta Bali
AlamKulKul Boutique Resort Kuta BaliDowntown Kuta, 0.3 mi from Kendra Gallery
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (922 reviews)
$53 nightly
The price is $58
Nov 20 - Nov 21
Total with taxes and fees
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Kendra Gallery
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Townhouse Oak Su's Cottage Near Legian Beach | 9.6 Exceptional 5 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Aloft by Marriott Bali Kuta at Beachwalk | 9.4 Exceptional 342 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Magani Hotel and Spa | 9.4 Exceptional 999 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Serendipity Legian | 9.6 Exceptional 5 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Mahata | 9.6 Exceptional 76 reviews | View |
Top Kendra Gallery Hotel Reviews

Sheraton Bali Kuta Resort
10/10 Excellent















































































