
Find hotels near Piazza Garibaldi, Cervia from $46
- Upfront pricingOur total price for your stay includes taxes and fees
- Treat yourselfSave 10% or more on over 100,000 hotels worldwide with Member Prices
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Piazza Garibaldi hotels

1. Antica Dimora Le Misure
Antica Dimora Le MisureCentro Storico, < 0.1 mi from Piazza Garibaldi
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
$74 nightly
The price is $81
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees

2. Hotel Premier & Suites
Hotel Premier & Suites1.6 mi from Piazza Garibaldi
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (107 reviews)
$124 nightly
The price is $136
Nov 22 - Nov 23
Total with taxes and fees

3. Hotel Ficocle
Hotel Ficocle1.4 mi from Piazza Garibaldi
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (22 reviews)
$53 nightly
The price is $59
Nov 3 - Nov 4
Total with taxes and fees

4. Hotel Aurelia
Hotel Aurelia0.6 mi from Piazza Garibaldi
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (97 reviews)
$110 nightly
The price is $122
Oct 30 - Oct 31
Total with taxes and fees

5. Villa Liliana
Villa LilianaCentro Storico, 0.2 mi from Piazza Garibaldi
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (23 reviews)
$91 nightly
The price is $100
Oct 30 - Oct 31
Total with taxes and fees

6. Hotel Santiago
Hotel Santiago0.7 mi from Piazza Garibaldi
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (17 reviews)
$70 nightly
The price is $77
Nov 16 - Nov 17
Total with taxes and fees

7. Hotel Ambra
Hotel Ambra1 mi from Piazza Garibaldi
7.2 out of 10, Good, (53 reviews)
$45 nightly
The price is $49
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Total with taxes and fees

8. Dante Family Beach Resort
Dante Family Beach ResortCentro Storico, 0.6 mi from Piazza Garibaldi
7.2 out of 10, Good, (66 reviews)
$112 nightly
The price is $123
Nov 3 - Nov 4
Total with taxes and fees

9. Hotel Zanella
Hotel ZanellaPinarella, 1.4 mi from Piazza Garibaldi
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
$774 nightly
The price is $852
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

10. Hotel Lungomare
Hotel LungomareCentro Storico, 0.5 mi from Piazza Garibaldi
6.0 out of 10, (1 review)
$42 nightly
The price is $46
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees

11. Hotel Madonna Del Pino
Hotel Madonna Del Pino1.4 mi from Piazza Garibaldi
4.0 out of 10, (1 review)
$51 nightly
The price is $56
Oct 30 - Oct 31
Total with taxes and fees

12. Hotel Le Palme
Hotel Le Palme1.6 mi from Piazza Garibaldi
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (105 reviews)
$114 nightly
The price is $126
Nov 10 - Nov 11
Total with taxes and fees

13. Altamarea Residence & Hotel
Altamarea Residence & HotelCentro Storico, 0.9 mi from Piazza Garibaldi
$57 nightly
The price is $62
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees

14. Grand Hotel da Vinci
Grand Hotel da Vinci4.7 mi from Piazza Garibaldi
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (193 reviews)
$188 nightly
The price is $215
Oct 30 - Oct 31
Total with taxes and fees

15. Vista Mare Hotel
Vista Mare Hotel6.8 mi from Piazza Garibaldi
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (129 reviews)
$96 nightly
The price is $111
Nov 22 - Nov 23
Total with taxes and fees

16. Memento Agriturismo
Memento Agriturismo3.5 mi from Piazza Garibaldi
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
$100 nightly
The price is $109
Nov 14 - Nov 15
Total with taxes and fees

17. Bell Suite Hotel
Bell Suite Hotel10 mi from Piazza Garibaldi
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (72 reviews)
$66 nightly
The price is $72
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees

18. Mosaico Suite
Mosaico Suite10.3 mi from Piazza Garibaldi
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (29 reviews)
$115 nightly
The price is $133
Nov 22 - Nov 23
Total with taxes and fees

19. UNA Hotels Cesena Nord
UNA Hotels Cesena Nord8.1 mi from Piazza Garibaldi
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (249 reviews)
$100 nightly
The price is $117
Nov 29 - Nov 30
Total with taxes and fees

20. Urban Hotel
Urban Hotel9.4 mi from Piazza Garibaldi
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (14 reviews)
$62 nightly
The price is $72
Nov 18 - Nov 19
Total with taxes and fees
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Piazza Garibaldi Hotel Reviews

Hotel Palace
10/10 Excellent
Other attractions near Piazza Garibaldi
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Gay friendly Hotels in Lido di Savio
- Hotel Wedding Venues Hotels in Milano Marittima
- Pinarella Hotels
- Mensa Hotels
- Tagliata Hotels
- Igea Marina Hotels
- Hotel Wedding Venues Hotels in Cervia
- 4 Star Hotels in Cervia
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Milano Marittima
- Family Hotels in Lido di Savio
- 5 Star Hotels in Milano Marittima
- Hotels near Ravenna Station
- Cesenatico Hotels
- Cesena Hotels
- Hotels with Free Parking in Milano Marittima
- Hotels near Piazza del Popolo
- Savignano sul Rubicone Hotels
- Torre Pedrera Hotels
- Luxury Hotels in Cervia
- All-Inclusive Resorts in Milano Marittima
- Hotels near Ravenna Cathedral
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Cervia
- Golf Hotels in Cervia
- Bellaria-Igea Marina Hotels
- Hotels near Ravenna
- Apartments in Milano Marittima
- Waterpark Hotels in Cervia
- Lido di Classe Hotels
- Hotels near Mirabilandia
- Hotels near Sol et Salus
- Beach Hotels in Milano Marittima
- Santarcangelo di Romagna Hotels
- Hotel with a Concierge Hotels in Lido di Savio
- Province of Ravenna Hotels
- Ravenna Hotels
- 5 Star Hotels in Cervia
- Luxury Hotels in Milano Marittima
- Waterpark Hotels in Milano Marittima
- Residences in Pinarella
- Borgo Pipa Hotels
- Villas in Milano Marittima
- Hotels with Tennis Courts in Milano Marittima
- Family Hotels in Cervia
- Hotels near Basilica of San Vitale
- Bulgaria Hotels
- Hotels near Cesena Station
- Valverde Hotels
- Hotels near Basilica of Sant' Apollinare in Classe
- Gatteo a Mare Hotels
- San Mauro Pascoli Hotels
- Hotels near Piazza del Popolo
- Hotels near Atlantica Water Park
- Cervia Hotels
- B&B in Cervia
- Museum of Salt
- Adriatic Golf Club Cervia
- Mirabilandia
- Visit Villa Inferno
- Cervia Town Hall
- Visit Zadina Pineta
- Visit Aldina Seconda
- Minigolf Centrale
- Visit Pinarella
- Lido di Classe Vacations
- Cervia Natural Park
- Visit Montaletto
- Pinarella Vacations
- Visit Lido di Savio
- Cervia Thermal Baths
- Cervia Vacations
- Visit Milano Marittima
- Parco della Salina di Cervia
- Sala Giochi Hippy
- Cerviavventura Adventure Park
- Atlantica Water Park
- Milano Marittima Vacations
- Circolo Tennis Cervia
- Le Siepi Cervia
- Casa delle Farfalle
- Visit Cesenatico
- Visit Cervia
- Cathedral of Santa Maria Assunta



































































