
Find hotels near TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall, Tokyo from $156
- Upfront pricingOur total price for your stay includes taxes and fees
- Treat yourselfSave 10% or more on over 100,000 hotels worldwide with Member PricesLearn about One Key
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 24 - Oct 25Tomorrow
Oct 25 - Oct 26Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1In two weeks
Nov 6 - Nov 8 Our top choices for TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall hotels




1. Q-ROOMS.HARAJUKU
Q-ROOMS.HARAJUKU0.4 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
Heather
$381 nightly
$419 total
Oct 28 - Oct 29




2. The Aoyama Grand Hotel
The Aoyama Grand Hotel0.2 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
Ann
$676 nightly
$744 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4




3. illi Enu Yotsuya
illi Enu Yotsuya1.2 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
Ethan
$211 nightly
$233 total
Oct 26 - Oct 27




4. 1 Hotel Tokyo
1 Hotel TokyoAkasaka, 1.4 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
Eric
$804 nightly
$885 total
Oct 25 - Oct 26




5. Nippon Seinenkan Hotel
Nippon Seinenkan HotelHarajuku, 0.1 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
Jill
$142 nightly
$156 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2




6. lyf Shibuya Tokyo
lyf Shibuya Tokyo1.2 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
Justin
$161 nightly
$177 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4




7. &Here SHINJUKU
&Here SHINJUKU1.3 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
Kyle
$286 nightly
$316 total
Oct 27 - Oct 28




8. SHIBUYA STREAM HOTEL
SHIBUYA STREAM HOTELShibuya, 1.3 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
Andrew
$335 nightly
$369 total
Oct 29 - Oct 30




9. The Ritz-Carlton, Tokyo
The Ritz-Carlton, TokyoAkasaka, 0.9 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
Konstantin
$888 nightly
$977 total
Nov 4 - Nov 5




10. The Prince Gallery Tokyo Kioicho, a Luxury Collection Hotel
The Prince Gallery Tokyo Kioicho, a Luxury Collection Hotel1.2 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
David
$682 nightly
$751 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2




11. Mitsui Garden Hotel Jingugaien Tokyo Premier
Mitsui Garden Hotel Jingugaien Tokyo PremierShinjuku, 0.5 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
Rabail
$278 nightly
$305 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2




12. Cava House
Cava HouseShinjuku, 1.2 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
Richa
$298 nightly
$328 total
Oct 26 - Oct 27




13. Hotel New Otani Tokyo Garden Tower
Hotel New Otani Tokyo Garden Tower1.1 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
Virginia
$311 nightly
$342 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4




14. Hotel New Otani Tokyo EXECUTIVE HOUSE ZEN
Hotel New Otani Tokyo EXECUTIVE HOUSE ZEN1.1 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
Samuel
$816 nightly
$899 total
Nov 23 - Nov 24




15. MIMARU Tokyo Akasaka
MIMARU Tokyo AkasakaAkasaka, 1 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
Michael
$385 nightly
$424 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3




16. Hotel New Otani Tokyo The Main
Hotel New Otani Tokyo The Main1.1 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
Joshua
$313 nightly
$395 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4




17. Grand Hyatt Tokyo
Grand Hyatt TokyoRoppongi, 1.1 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
Akeem
$499 nightly
$549 total
Nov 15 - Nov 16




18. The Millennials Shibuya
The Millennials ShibuyaShibuya, 1.2 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
Brenda
$180 nightly
$198 total
Oct 26 - Oct 27




19. TRUNK (HOTEL) CAT STREET
TRUNK (HOTEL) CAT STREET0.9 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
Erik
$523 nightly
$576 total
Nov 11 - Nov 12




20. illi Tas Shinjuku
illi Tas Shinjuku1.3 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
Kathleen
$263 nightly
$292 total
Oct 25 - Oct 26
Compare popular hotels close to TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Q-ROOMS.HARAJUKU | 10.0 Exceptional 11 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Aoyama Grand Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 210 reviews | View | |||||
![]() illi Enu Yotsuya | 9.8 Exceptional 53 reviews | View | |||||
![]() 1 Hotel Tokyo | 9.8 Exceptional 88 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Nippon Seinenkan Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 1,410 reviews | View |
Top TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall Hotel Reviews
Tokyu Stay Yotsuya Shinjuku Area
10/10 Excellent
"In particular Anne was so friendly and helpful! She helped us find our favorite cafe and even drew us a map. 🙌"
Hotel Sunroute Plaza Shinjuku
10/10 Excellent
"They loan you complementary pajamas! Place is bomb!! Central to all the good stuff in Shinjuku! Good time!"
Shinjuku Washington Hotel Main
10/10 Excellent
"Clean and well maintained. Very friendly staff. We had a budget room which was compact but comfortable. The breakfast was easily one of the best hotel breakfasts I have had, with a great view of this part of the city. Shops and restaurants also help to give it a five star rating."
all day place shibuya
10/10 Excellent
"Perfect location"
APA Hotel Shinjuku Gyoemmae
10/10 Excellent
"The reviews are true. This APA is a great location and the room is small but it’s quiet and comfortable. The only surprise was the “bathtub” was oval and perfect for a cat swimming pool but not so much for bathing. ( I’m 188 cm / 6’2” in height). Time for showering though. I’ll be going back !"
APA Hotel & Resort Roppongi Ekihigashi
10/10 Excellent
"Perfect place for the vacation,"
THE KNOT TOKYO Shinjuku
10/10 Excellent
"Very close to popular areas in Shinjuku district."
remm Roppongi
10/10 Excellent
"Very helpful staff, great breakfast, excellent location, beautiful bedroom and bathroom!"
Dormy Inn Premium Shibuya Jingumae Hot Spring
10/10 Excellent
"A welcome oasis inside Tokyo!"
Other attractions near TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall

Meiji Jingu Stadium
10.0/10 (1 review)
Catch an event at Meiji Jingu Stadium during your trip to Tokyo. Discover the acclaimed art scene and notable monuments in this vibrant area.

Meiji Shrine Outer Garden
Explore the great outdoors at Meiji Shrine Outer Garden, a lovely green space in Tokyo. Make time for the shops and local tours in this vibrant area.

MUFG Stadium
7.6/10 (27 reviews)
Catch an event at MUFG Stadium during your trip to Tokyo. Experience the acclaimed art scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Chichibunomiya Rugby Stadium
Catch an event at Chichibunomiya Rugby Stadium during your trip to Tokyo. Discover the fascinating museums and shops in this vibrant area.
Japan Olympic Museum
You can spend time browsing the exhibits at Japan Olympic Museum during your travels in Tokyo. Check out the shops and top-notch restaurants in this vibrant area.
Watarium Museum of Contemporary Art
You can spend an afternoon exploring the galleries in Watarium Museum of Contemporary Art during your trip to Tokyo. Discover the acclaimed theater scene and temples in this vibrant area.
Honda Welcome Plaza Aoyama
Honda Welcome Plaza Aoyama is just one of the places to see in Tokyo, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Discover the fascinating museums and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
Meiji Kinenkan
Meiji Kinenkan is just one of the places to see in Tokyo, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Experience the acclaimed theater scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.




