
Find hotels near TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall, Tokyo from $97
- Upfront pricingOur total price for your stay includes taxes and fees
- Treat yourselfSave 10% or more on over 100,000 hotels worldwide with Member PricesLearn about One Key
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 19 - Oct 20Tomorrow
Oct 20 - Oct 21This weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1 Our top choices for TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall hotels




1. Q-ROOMS.HARAJUKU
Q-ROOMS.HARAJUKU0.4 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
Heather
$378 nightly
$415 total
Oct 25 - Oct 26




2. The Aoyama Grand Hotel
The Aoyama Grand Hotel0.2 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
Janet
$671 nightly
$738 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4




3. Nippon Seinenkan Hotel
Nippon Seinenkan HotelHarajuku, 0.1 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
Jill
$141 nightly
$155 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2




4. illi Enu Yotsuya
illi Enu Yotsuya1.2 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
Ethan
$214 nightly
$235 total
Nov 5 - Nov 6




5. lyf Shibuya Tokyo
lyf Shibuya Tokyo1.2 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
Marco Antonio
$200 nightly
$220 total
Nov 10 - Nov 11




6. Mitsui Garden Hotel Jingugaien Tokyo Premier
Mitsui Garden Hotel Jingugaien Tokyo PremierShinjuku, 0.5 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
Rabail
$236 nightly
$260 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2




7. JR WEST GROUP VIA INN PRIME AKASAKA
JR WEST GROUP VIA INN PRIME AKASAKAAkasaka, 1.3 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
Renaldo
$111 nightly
$124 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2




8. The Ritz-Carlton, Tokyo
The Ritz-Carlton, TokyoAkasaka, 0.9 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
Konstantin
$844 nightly
$929 total
Oct 25 - Oct 26




9. Hotel New Otani Tokyo EXECUTIVE HOUSE ZEN
Hotel New Otani Tokyo EXECUTIVE HOUSE ZEN1.1 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
Barry
$781 nightly
$871 total
Oct 30 - Oct 31




10. Hotel New Otani Tokyo Garden Tower
Hotel New Otani Tokyo Garden Tower1.1 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
Virginia
$363 nightly
$400 total
Oct 21 - Oct 22




11. MIMARU Tokyo Akasaka
MIMARU Tokyo AkasakaAkasaka, 1 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
Michael
$354 nightly
$390 total
Oct 20 - Oct 21




12. Hotel New Otani Tokyo The Main
Hotel New Otani Tokyo The Main1.1 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
Joshua
$312 nightly
$395 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4




13. Grand Hyatt Tokyo
Grand Hyatt TokyoRoppongi, 1.1 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
Akeem
$495 nightly
$544 total
Nov 15 - Nov 16




14. TRUNK (HOTEL) CAT STREET
TRUNK (HOTEL) CAT STREET0.9 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
Erik
$568 nightly
$624 total
Oct 27 - Oct 28




15. Hotel Asia Center of Japan
Hotel Asia Center of JapanAkasaka, 0.7 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
Amirhossein
$87 nightly
$97 total
Nov 8 - Nov 9




16. The Millennials Shibuya
The Millennials ShibuyaShibuya, 1.2 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
Karely
$118 nightly
$130 total
Oct 19 - Oct 20




17. Dormy Inn Premium Shibuya Jingumae Hot Spring
Dormy Inn Premium Shibuya Jingumae Hot Spring0.9 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
Le
$188 nightly
$211 total
Oct 25 - Oct 26




18. remm Roppongi
remm RoppongiRoppongi, 1 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
Wenxiao
$124 nightly
$138 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3




19. all day place shibuya
all day place shibuyaShibuya, 1.1 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
Nathan
$221 nightly
$245 total
Oct 28 - Oct 29




20. Hotel Monterey Akasaka
Hotel Monterey AkasakaAkasaka, 0.9 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
Arkadi
$110 nightly
$121 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Compare popular hotels close to TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Q-ROOMS.HARAJUKU | 10.0 Exceptional 11 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Aoyama Grand Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 209 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Nippon Seinenkan Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 1,414 reviews | View | |||||
![]() illi Enu Yotsuya | 9.8 Exceptional 53 reviews | View | |||||
![]() lyf Shibuya Tokyo | 9.6 Exceptional 614 reviews | View |
Top TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall Hotel Reviews
Hotel Gracery Shinjuku
10/10 Excellent
"Short walk to Shinjuku station, many dining options in the area. Shinjuku can be a bit wild at times, but all the rooms and lobby being higher up keeps everything peaceful and quiet. Stayed there twice now, will go back if ever I find myself in Tokyo. The bed was the right middle ground between firm and soft."
Centurion Hotel Grand Akasaka
10/10 Excellent
"I’d stay here again,"
the b akasaka
10/10 Excellent
"Beautiful area, lovely for an early morning walk. Breakfast was very good. We booked the room for 3, however we got two twin beds, which made the sleep uncomfortable."
Shinjuku Washington Hotel Main
8/10 Good
"Quiet, clean, downtown hotel. 2 bed rooms seemed small, but we think this is to be expected in Tokyo. Stores and amenities nearby, there is a tunnel to Shinjuku station nearby you should use."
APA Hotel Shinjuku Gyoemmae
10/10 Excellent
"Room was cozy"
Hotel New Otani Tokyo The Main
10/10 Excellent
"We were initially put on a smoking floor even though we don’t smoke. The hotel staff was kind enough to move us to a non-smoking floor in an upgraded room. The staff is super helpful. Enjoyed the amenities a ton, and the location proved to be great."
APA Hotel & Resort Roppongi Ekihigashi
8/10 Good
"The place is nice and looks like you are staying in a fancy hotel. The only problem I encountered was a lot of women offering their services, it felt uncomfortable to get on the elevator sometimes or at the lobby or outside."
Dormy Inn Premium Shibuya Jingumae Hot Spring
10/10 Excellent
"Hotel was very nice. Room was a little small but very comfortable at the same time. Staff kept room very clean. Hotel could use a good dust down in the high places. Breakfast was good. Overall awesome stay."
Hotel Sunroute Plaza Shinjuku
10/10 Excellent
"The location to terminal 3 at Manila airport"
Other attractions near TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall

Meiji Jingu Stadium
10.0/10 (1 review)
Catch an event at Meiji Jingu Stadium during your trip to Tokyo. Discover the acclaimed art scene and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
Photo by Ian Dale
Meiji Shrine Outer Garden
Explore the great outdoors at Meiji Shrine Outer Garden, a lovely green space in Tokyo. Make time for the shops and local tours in this vibrant area.

MUFG Stadium
7.6/10 (27 reviews)
Catch an event at MUFG Stadium during your trip to Tokyo. Experience the acclaimed art scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Chichibunomiya Rugby Stadium
Catch an event at Chichibunomiya Rugby Stadium during your trip to Tokyo. Discover the fascinating museums and shops in this vibrant area.
Japan Olympic Museum
You can spend time browsing the exhibits at Japan Olympic Museum during your travels in Tokyo. Check out the shops and top-notch restaurants in this vibrant area.
Watarium Museum of Contemporary Art
You can spend an afternoon exploring the galleries in Watarium Museum of Contemporary Art during your trip to Tokyo. Discover the acclaimed theater scene and temples in this vibrant area.
Honda Welcome Plaza Aoyama
Honda Welcome Plaza Aoyama is just one of the places to see in Tokyo, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Discover the fascinating museums and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
Meiji Kinenkan
Meiji Kinenkan is just one of the places to see in Tokyo, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Experience the acclaimed theater scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.




