
Find hotels near TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall, Tokyo from $110
- Upfront pricingOur total price for your stay includes taxes and fees
- Treat yourselfSave 10% or more on over 100,000 hotels worldwide with Member Prices
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall hotels

1. The Capitol Hotel Tokyu
The Capitol Hotel Tokyu1.4 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
$689 nightly
The price is $758
Nov 29 - Nov 30

2. The Aoyama Grand Hotel
The Aoyama Grand Hotel0.2 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (211 reviews)
$498 nightly
The price is $547
Nov 3 - Nov 4

3. illi Tex Aoyama
illi Tex Aoyama0.3 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
$176 nightly
The price is $194
Nov 10 - Nov 11

4. Cava House
Cava HouseShinjuku, 1.2 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (32 reviews)
$304 nightly
The price is $337
Nov 30 - Dec 1

5. 1 Hotel Tokyo
1 Hotel TokyoAkasaka, 1.4 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (96 reviews)
$779 nightly
The price is $857
Nov 25 - Nov 26

6. Mitsui Garden Hotel Jingugaien Tokyo Premier
Mitsui Garden Hotel Jingugaien Tokyo PremierShinjuku, 0.5 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,874 reviews)
$181 nightly
The price is $199
Nov 30 - Dec 1

7. The Ritz-Carlton, Tokyo
The Ritz-Carlton, TokyoAkasaka, 0.9 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (681 reviews)
$809 nightly
The price is $890
Nov 25 - Nov 26

8. SHIBUYA STREAM HOTEL
SHIBUYA STREAM HOTELShibuya, 1.3 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,223 reviews)
$339 nightly
The price is $374
Nov 30 - Dec 1

9. &Here SHINJUKU
&Here SHINJUKU1.3 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (215 reviews)
$273 nightly
The price is $302
Nov 29 - Nov 30

10. Hotel New Otani Tokyo EXECUTIVE HOUSE ZEN
Hotel New Otani Tokyo EXECUTIVE HOUSE ZEN1.1 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (389 reviews)
$745 nightly
The price is $824
Nov 23 - Nov 24

11. The Prince Gallery Tokyo Kioicho, a Luxury Collection Hotel
The Prince Gallery Tokyo Kioicho, a Luxury Collection Hotel1.2 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (504 reviews)
$678 nightly
The price is $746
Nov 1 - Nov 2

12. MIMARU Tokyo Akasaka
MIMARU Tokyo AkasakaAkasaka, 1 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (427 reviews)
$264 nightly
The price is $291
Nov 30 - Dec 1

13. lyf Shibuya Tokyo
lyf Shibuya Tokyo1.2 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (626 reviews)
$234 nightly
The price is $257
Nov 26 - Nov 27

14. JR WEST GROUP VIA INN PRIME AKASAKA
JR WEST GROUP VIA INN PRIME AKASAKAAkasaka, 1.3 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (852 reviews)
$100 nightly
The price is $110
Nov 23 - Nov 24

15. Hotel New Otani Tokyo The Main
Hotel New Otani Tokyo The Main1.1 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,364 reviews)
$360 nightly
The price is $399
Nov 29 - Nov 30

16. Grand Hyatt Tokyo
Grand Hyatt TokyoRoppongi, 1.1 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
$581 nightly
The price is $639
Nov 1 - Nov 2

17. The Millennials Shibuya
The Millennials ShibuyaShibuya, 1.2 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
$148 nightly
The price is $163
Nov 24 - Nov 25

18. TRUNK (HOTEL) CAT STREET
TRUNK (HOTEL) CAT STREET0.9 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (134 reviews)
$569 nightly
The price is $626
Nov 7 - Nov 8

19. Shibuya Excel Hotel Tokyu
Shibuya Excel Hotel Tokyu1.4 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,329 reviews)
$273 nightly
The price is $302
Nov 30 - Dec 1

20. Hotel Asia Center of Japan
Hotel Asia Center of JapanAkasaka, 0.7 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
$89 nightly
The price is $99
Nov 3 - Nov 4
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Capitol Hotel Tokyu | 9.8 Exceptional 1,003 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Aoyama Grand Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 211 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() illi Tex Aoyama | 9.8 Exceptional 16 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Cava House | 9.8 Exceptional 32 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() 1 Hotel Tokyo | 9.8 Exceptional 96 reviews | View |
Top TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall Hotel Reviews

Hotel Gracery Shinjuku
10/10 Excellent











































































