
Find hotels near TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall, Tokyo from $106
- Upfront pricingOur total price for your stay includes taxes and fees
- Treat yourselfSave 10% or more on over 100,000 hotels worldwide with Member PricesLearn about One Key
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 26 - Oct 27Tomorrow
Oct 27 - Oct 28This weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1Next weekend
Nov 6 - Nov 8 Our top choices for TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall hotels




1. Q-ROOMS.HARAJUKU
Q-ROOMS.HARAJUKU0.4 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
Emma
$378 nightly
$416 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4




2. The Aoyama Grand Hotel
The Aoyama Grand Hotel0.2 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
Ann
$578 nightly
$636 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4




3. Cava House
Cava HouseShinjuku, 1.2 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
Richa
$271 nightly
$298 total
Oct 26 - Oct 27




4. Nippon Seinenkan Hotel
Nippon Seinenkan HotelHarajuku, 0.1 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
Jill
$141 nightly
$156 total
Nov 24 - Nov 25




5. SHIBUYA STREAM HOTEL
SHIBUYA STREAM HOTELShibuya, 1.3 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
Andrew
$335 nightly
$368 total
Oct 29 - Oct 30




6. lyf Shibuya Tokyo
lyf Shibuya Tokyo1.2 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
Justin
$161 nightly
$177 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4




7. Mitsui Garden Hotel Jingugaien Tokyo Premier
Mitsui Garden Hotel Jingugaien Tokyo PremierShinjuku, 0.5 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
Rabail
$266 nightly
$292 total
Nov 25 - Nov 26




8. The Ritz-Carlton, Tokyo
The Ritz-Carlton, TokyoAkasaka, 0.9 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
Konstantin
$813 nightly
$895 total
Nov 25 - Nov 26




9. The Prince Gallery Tokyo Kioicho, a Luxury Collection Hotel
The Prince Gallery Tokyo Kioicho, a Luxury Collection Hotel1.2 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
David
$682 nightly
$750 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2




10. Hotel New Otani Tokyo Garden Tower
Hotel New Otani Tokyo Garden Tower1.1 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
Virginia
$286 nightly
$362 total
Nov 15 - Nov 16




11. Hotel New Otani Tokyo EXECUTIVE HOUSE ZEN
Hotel New Otani Tokyo EXECUTIVE HOUSE ZEN1.1 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
Samuel
$815 nightly
$898 total
Nov 24 - Nov 25




12. MIMARU Tokyo Akasaka
MIMARU Tokyo AkasakaAkasaka, 1 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
Michael
$384 nightly
$424 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3




13. JR WEST GROUP VIA INN PRIME AKASAKA
JR WEST GROUP VIA INN PRIME AKASAKAAkasaka, 1.3 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
John
$96 nightly
$107 total
Nov 23 - Nov 24




14. Hotel New Otani Tokyo The Main
Hotel New Otani Tokyo The Main1.1 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
Joshua
$313 nightly
$396 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4




15. Grand Hyatt Tokyo
Grand Hyatt TokyoRoppongi, 1.1 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
Akeem
$491 nightly
$540 total
Nov 23 - Nov 24




16. The Millennials Shibuya
The Millennials ShibuyaShibuya, 1.2 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
Xiaoou
$170 nightly
$187 total
Oct 26 - Oct 27




17. TRUNK (HOTEL) CAT STREET
TRUNK (HOTEL) CAT STREET0.9 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
Erik
$523 nightly
$575 total
Nov 8 - Nov 9




18. Hotel Asia Center of Japan
Hotel Asia Center of JapanAkasaka, 0.7 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
Amirhossein
$95 nightly
$106 total
Nov 8 - Nov 9




19. Mitsui Garden Hotel Roppongi Tokyo Premier
Mitsui Garden Hotel Roppongi Tokyo PremierRoppongi, 1.3 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
Jayven
$230 nightly
$258 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2




20. illi Tas Shinjuku
illi Tas Shinjuku1.3 mi from TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
Kathleen
$293 nightly
$325 total
Nov 11 - Nov 12
Compare popular hotels close to TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Q-ROOMS.HARAJUKU | 10.0 Exceptional 11 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Aoyama Grand Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 210 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Cava House | 9.8 Exceptional 32 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Nippon Seinenkan Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 1,412 reviews | View | |||||
![]() SHIBUYA STREAM HOTEL | 9.6 Exceptional 1,217 reviews | View |
Top TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall Hotel Reviews
Shinjuku Washington Hotel Main
10/10 Excellent
"The service at the hotel was excellent. The room very clean. But you are in Japan and the room was very small !"
APA Hotel & Resort Roppongi Ekihigashi
10/10 Excellent
"Great stay"
APA HOTEL Roppongi Six
10/10 Excellent
"It was very clean and a great location! We loved it here and will stay again when we come back! Just a note so people are away APA hotels are quite small but loved the fact that you could store your luggage under your bed!"
Tokyu Stay Aoyama Premier
10/10 Excellent
"Convenient location, quiet neighbourhood. Breakfast provided daily. Washer /dryer in the room makes it very convenient for a longer stay."
sequence MIYASHITA PARK
10/10 Excellent
"We had a great stay! Good location for getting on the train, very walkable with lots to do. Staff were really helpful as well with questions and setting up luggage transport."
Mitsui Garden Hotel Jingugaien Tokyo Premier
10/10 Excellent
"Excellent service, everyone was very nice and helpful."
the b akasaka
10/10 Excellent
"good hotel. I recommend you."
remm Roppongi
8/10 Good
"Favourite stay in Tokyo for location and convenience"
all day place shibuya
10/10 Excellent
"Perfect location"
Other attractions near TEPIA Advanced Technology Hall

Meiji Jingu Stadium
10.0/10 (1 review)
Catch an event at Meiji Jingu Stadium during your trip to Tokyo. Discover the acclaimed art scene and notable monuments in this vibrant area.

Meiji Shrine Outer Garden
Explore the great outdoors at Meiji Shrine Outer Garden, a lovely green space in Tokyo. Make time for the shops and local tours in this vibrant area.

MUFG Stadium
7.6/10 (27 reviews)
Catch an event at MUFG Stadium during your trip to Tokyo. Experience the acclaimed art scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Chichibunomiya Rugby Stadium
Catch an event at Chichibunomiya Rugby Stadium during your trip to Tokyo. Discover the fascinating museums and shops in this vibrant area.
Japan Olympic Museum
You can spend time browsing the exhibits at Japan Olympic Museum during your travels in Tokyo. Check out the shops and top-notch restaurants in this vibrant area.
Watarium Museum of Contemporary Art
You can spend an afternoon exploring the galleries in Watarium Museum of Contemporary Art during your trip to Tokyo. Discover the acclaimed theater scene and temples in this vibrant area.
Honda Welcome Plaza Aoyama
Honda Welcome Plaza Aoyama is just one of the places to see in Tokyo, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Discover the fascinating museums and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
Meiji Kinenkan
Meiji Kinenkan is just one of the places to see in Tokyo, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Experience the acclaimed theater scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.




