
Hotels near Tupras Stadium, Taksim
Stay close to your event from $65
- Upfront pricingOur total price for your stay includes taxes and fees
- Treat yourselfSave 10% or more on over 100,000 hotels worldwide with Member Prices
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Tupras Stadium hotels

1. Swissotel The Bosphorus Istanbul
Swissotel The Bosphorus IstanbulBeşiktaş, 0.2 mi from Tupras Stadium
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,411 reviews)
$236 nightly
The price is $262
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Total with taxes and fees

2. The Ritz-Carlton, Istanbul
The Ritz-Carlton, Istanbul0.2 mi from Tupras Stadium
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,133 reviews)
$261 nightly
The price is $290
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Total with taxes and fees

3. The Marmara Taksim
The Marmara Taksim0.5 mi from Tupras Stadium
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,011 reviews)
$190 nightly
The price is $211
Nov 19 - Nov 20
Total with taxes and fees

4. Hilton Istanbul Bosphorus
Hilton Istanbul Bosphorus0.4 mi from Tupras Stadium
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
$237 nightly
The price is $263
Nov 20 - Nov 21
Total with taxes and fees

5. CVK Park Bosphorus Hotel Istanbul
CVK Park Bosphorus Hotel Istanbul0.4 mi from Tupras Stadium
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
$233 nightly
The price is $261
Nov 20 - Nov 21
Total with taxes and fees

6. Divan Istanbul
Divan Istanbul0.4 mi from Tupras Stadium
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
$195 nightly
The price is $216
Oct 30 - Oct 31
Total with taxes and fees

7. InterContinental Istanbul by IHG
InterContinental Istanbul by IHG0.3 mi from Tupras Stadium
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
$186 nightly
The price is $207
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees

8. Grand Hyatt Istanbul
Grand Hyatt Istanbul0.3 mi from Tupras Stadium
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
$195 nightly
The price is $216
Nov 24 - Nov 25
Total with taxes and fees

9. Titanic City Taksim
Titanic City Taksim0.5 mi from Tupras Stadium
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
$80 nightly
The price is $90
Nov 7 - Nov 8
Total with taxes and fees

10. Elite World Istanbul Taksim
Elite World Istanbul Taksim0.6 mi from Tupras Stadium
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
$108 nightly
The price is $119
Nov 7 - Nov 8
Total with taxes and fees

11. DoubleTree by Hilton Istanbul Macka
DoubleTree by Hilton Istanbul Macka0.2 mi from Tupras Stadium
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (59 reviews)
$140 nightly
The price is $156
Nov 22 - Nov 23
Total with taxes and fees

12. Nippon Hotel
Nippon Hotel0.5 mi from Tupras Stadium
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
$80 nightly
The price is $88
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

13. Port Bosphorus Hotel
Port Bosphorus Hotel0.9 mi from Tupras Stadium
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (677 reviews)
$113 nightly
The price is $126
Nov 27 - Nov 28
Total with taxes and fees

14. Point Hotel Taksim
Point Hotel Taksim0.5 mi from Tupras Stadium
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (795 reviews)
$138 nightly
The price is $154
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

15. Sofitel Istanbul Taksim
Sofitel Istanbul Taksim0.5 mi from Tupras Stadium
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (587 reviews)
$236 nightly
The price is $262
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

16. Barcelo Istanbul
Barcelo IstanbulTaksim, 0.6 mi from Tupras Stadium
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
$150 nightly
The price is $166
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

17. Midtown Hotel Istanbul
Midtown Hotel Istanbul0.5 mi from Tupras Stadium
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (676 reviews)
$89 nightly
The price is $100
Nov 23 - Nov 24
Total with taxes and fees

18. The Artisan Hotel Istanbul - MGallery Collection
The Artisan Hotel Istanbul - MGallery Collection0.2 mi from Tupras Stadium
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (999 reviews)
$116 nightly
The price is $129
Nov 12 - Nov 13
Total with taxes and fees

19. Konak Hotel Taksim
Konak Hotel TaksimTaksim, 0.5 mi from Tupras Stadium
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (490 reviews)
$73 nightly
The price is $81
Nov 16 - Nov 17
Total with taxes and fees

20. Radisson Hotel Istanbul Harbiye
Radisson Hotel Istanbul Harbiye0.5 mi from Tupras Stadium
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (252 reviews)
$153 nightly
The price is $170
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Tupras Stadium Hotel Reviews

Nippon Hotel
10/10 Excellent
Other attractions near Tupras Stadium
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Hotels near Galata Tower
- Istanbul Hotels
- Bebek Hotels
- Kadıköy Hotels
- Hotels with Connecting Rooms in Istanbul
- Cheap Hotels in Taksim
- Hotels near New Mosque
- Hotels near Beyazit Square
- Fatih Hotels
- Macka Hotels
- Hotels near Karakoy Station
- Hotels near Bomontiada
- Laleli Hotels
- Şehit Muhtar Hotels
- Istanbul Hotels
- Apartments in Istanbul
- Hotels near Hagia Sophia
- Beyoğlu Hotels
- Hotels near French Street
- Şişli Hotels
- Hotels near Sogukcesme Sokagi
- Hotels near Istanbul Cruise Ship Terminal
- Hotels near Grand Bazaar
- Hotels near Cemberlitas Station
- Hotels near Macka Park
- Talimhane Hotels
- Hotels near Istanbul
- Hotels near Osmanbey Station
- Hotels near Beyazit Mosque
- Sirkeci Hotels
- Nişantaşı Hotels
- Hotels near Fountain of Sultan Ahmed III
- Hotels near Lutfi Kirdar Convention and Exhibition Centre
- Hotels with Free Airport Shuttle in Istanbul
- Hotels near Blue Mosque
- Casino Hotels in Istanbul
- Hotels near Topkapı Harem
- Hotels near Istanbul Congress Center
- Hotels near Dolmabahçe Palace
- Hotels near Tesvikiye Mosque
- Hotels near Omer Avni Parki
- Cheap Hotels in Istanbul
- Sultanahmet Hotels
- Hotels near Kabatas Pier
- Taksim Hotels
- Hotels near Galataport
- 5 Star Hotels in Taksim
- 5 Star Hotels in Istanbul
- Hotels near Taksim Square
- All-Inclusive Resorts in Istanbul
- Karaköy Hotels
- Beşiktaş Hotels
- Hotels near Valens Aqueduct
- Emin Sinan Hotels
- Hotels near Taksim Station
- Hostels in Istanbul
- Üsküdar Hotels
- Hotels near Taksim Gezi Park
- Hotels near Eminönü Square
- Family Hotels in Istanbul
- Hotels near Cemil Topuzlu Open Air Theatre
- Aparthotels in Istanbul
- Hotels near Cagaloglu Hamami
- Hotels near Metropol Istanbul
- Hotels near Istiklal Avenue
- Flights from Washington (IAD) to Istanbul (IST)
- Flights from Beirut (BEY) to Istanbul (IST)
- Flights from San Francisco (SFO) to Istanbul (IST)
- Flights from New York (JFK) to Istanbul (IST)
- Flights from Istanbul
- Flights from Los Angeles (LAX) to Istanbul (IST)
- Flights from Chicago (ORD) to Istanbul (IST)
- Visit Aksaray
- Visit Şişli
- Istanbul Vacations
- Visit Galata
- Topkapi Palace
- Visit Old City
- Visit Istanbul
- Dolmabahçe Palace
- Visit Kabatas
- Gülhane Park
- Grand Bazaar
- Where to stay in Istanbul
- Visit Üsküdar
- Trump Towers Istanbul
- Visit Fatih
- Visit Beylerbeyi
- Visit Laleli
- Beylerbeyi Palace
- Visit Beşiktaş
- Visit Suadiye
- Hagia Sophia
- Visit Ümraniye
- Visit Istanbul City Center
- Visit Taksim
- Visit Beyazit






































































