
Find hotels near Galaxy Mall, Gurugram from $26
- Upfront pricingOur total price for your stay includes taxes and fees
- Treat yourselfSave 10% or more on over 100,000 hotels worldwide with Member PricesLearn about One Key
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 19 - Oct 20Tomorrow
Oct 20 - Oct 21This weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1 Our top choices for Galaxy Mall hotels




1. ZEN Suites Gurgaon - LUXE Stays Collection
ZEN Suites Gurgaon - LUXE Stays Collection0.6 mi from Galaxy Mall
EMERALD
$40 nightly
$42 total
Nov 18 - Nov 19
Total with taxes and fees




2. Escape - Stays and Serviced Apartments
Escape - Stays and Serviced Apartments1.4 mi from Galaxy Mall
Shreyas
$25 nightly
$26 total
Oct 21 - Oct 22
Total with taxes and fees




3. Taj City Centre Gurugram
Taj City Centre GurugramSector 44, 1.5 mi from Galaxy Mall
Prakash
$84 nightly
$99 total
Nov 6 - Nov 7
Total with taxes and fees




4. Hotel OMEGA
Hotel OMEGA1.5 mi from Galaxy Mall
Naman
$36 nightly
$38 total
Oct 24 - Oct 25
Total with taxes and fees




5. Crowne Plaza Hotel Gurgaon by IHG
Crowne Plaza Hotel Gurgaon by IHGSector 29, 1 mi from Galaxy Mall
Deepak
$85 nightly
$100 total
Nov 6 - Nov 7
Total with taxes and fees




6. Gazebo Inn And Suites
Gazebo Inn And Suites1.6 mi from Galaxy Mall
Dinesh
$26 nightly
$28 total
Nov 19 - Nov 20
Total with taxes and fees




7. Park Plaza Gurgaon
Park Plaza GurgaonOld Gurgaon, 0.7 mi from Galaxy Mall
HEMANT
$68 nightly
$72 total
Oct 20 - Oct 21
Total with taxes and fees




8. Dia Park Premier
Dia Park PremierSector 29, 1.1 mi from Galaxy Mall
Gene
$200 nightly
$236 total
Oct 21 - Oct 22
Total with taxes and fees




9. Bloom Boutique - Signature Towers
Bloom Boutique - Signature Towers0.7 mi from Galaxy Mall
Manoj
$35 nightly
$37 total
Oct 31 - Nov 1
Total with taxes and fees




10. The Pllazio Hotel
The Pllazio HotelSector 29, 1.4 mi from Galaxy Mall
Pragati
$71 nightly
$74 total
Oct 20 - Oct 21
Total with taxes and fees




11. Golden Tulip Gurgaon - Sector 29
Golden Tulip Gurgaon - Sector 29Sector 29, 1 mi from Galaxy Mall
pooja
$66 nightly
$69 total
Oct 20 - Oct 21
Total with taxes and fees




12. Yuhi Suites
Yuhi Suites1.4 mi from Galaxy Mall
Varun
$31 nightly
$33 total
Oct 21 - Oct 22
Total with taxes and fees




13. Quality Inn Gurgaon
Quality Inn Gurgaon0.9 mi from Galaxy Mall
Akhileshwari
$46 nightly
$49 total
Oct 24 - Oct 25
Total with taxes and fees




14. Lemon Tree Premier City Center Gurugram
Lemon Tree Premier City Center GurugramSector 29, 1 mi from Galaxy Mall
LOVEPREET
$51 nightly
$54 total
Oct 24 - Oct 25
Total with taxes and fees




15. Hotel Sakura by Maps, GURGAON
Hotel Sakura by Maps, GURGAON1.5 mi from Galaxy Mall
Rohit
$28 nightly
$29 total
Oct 23 - Oct 24
Total with taxes and fees




16. Radisson Hotel Sector 29 Gurugram
Radisson Hotel Sector 29 GurugramSector 29, 1 mi from Galaxy Mall
Richard
$80 nightly
$84 total
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees




17. Hotel Limon Sector 29, Gurgaon
Hotel Limon Sector 29, Gurgaon0.7 mi from Galaxy Mall
Alexandrea
$56 nightly
$59 total
Oct 22 - Oct 23
Total with taxes and fees




18. Park Inn, Gurgaon
Park Inn, GurgaonOld Gurgaon, 1.3 mi from Galaxy Mall
Anonymous traveler
$55 nightly
$58 total
Oct 21 - Oct 22
Total with taxes and fees




19. AVA Hotels & Corporates Millennium City
AVA Hotels & Corporates Millennium City1.4 mi from Galaxy Mall
Abhishek
$33 nightly
$35 total
Oct 26 - Oct 27
Total with taxes and fees




20. Clarens Hotel
Clarens HotelSector 29, 1.2 mi from Galaxy Mall
Kosuke
$53 nightly
$55 total
Oct 20 - Oct 21
Total with taxes and fees
Compare popular hotels close to Galaxy Mall
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() ZEN Suites Gurgaon - LUXE Stays Collection | 9.4 Exceptional 83 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Escape - Stays and Serviced Apartments | 9.6 Exceptional 8 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Taj City Centre Gurugram | 9.2 Wonderful 552 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel OMEGA | 9.2 Wonderful 5 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Crowne Plaza Hotel Gurgaon by IHG | 8.8 Excellent 354 reviews | View |
Top Galaxy Mall Hotel Reviews
Crowne Plaza Hotel Gurgaon by IHG
10/10 Excellent
"Just the perfect place for a stop over. Great breakfast."
Taj City Centre Gurugram
10/10 Excellent
"Great location, courteous staff, great breakfast"
Bloom Boutique - Signature Towers
8/10 Good
"The stay is basic no fridge no tea pot just room but sheets were clean and they do have a water station for cold and hot water. I have to say according to the places i have stayed in different cities and cleanliness seems to be a bit of an issue in India. So based in that I would say it was some what clean. The room is run down needs better up keep. But there os a small gym and restaurant.Over all its okay for short time ."
ZEN Suites Gurgaon - LUXE Stays Collection
10/10 Excellent
"Excellent experience."
The Westin Gurgaon, New Delhi
10/10 Excellent
"Staff was great, room great, buffet awesome."
Lemon Tree Premier 1, Gurugram
10/10 Excellent
"Overall good experience."
Radisson Hotel Sector 29 Gurugram
10/10 Excellent
"Fantastic hotel and staff team. Stayed for 2 nights on a business trip. Well located for local restaurants etc. Breakfast was amazing. Highly recommended."
Lemon Tree Premier City Center Gurugram
10/10 Excellent
"Excellent"
Dia Park Premier
10/10 Excellent
"The room was spotless. The staff were very courteous. I would highly recommend this hotel. It was a wonderful 2x night stay. "
Other attractions near Galaxy Mall
Google Signature Towers
Google Signature Towers is just one of the places to see in Gurugram, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Visit the area's shops, or simply enjoy its restaurants.
DLF World Tech Park
After visiting DLF World Tech Park, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Gurugram.
Unitech Cyber City
Unitech Cyber City is just one of the places to see in Gurugram, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Check out the shops and top-notch restaurants in this trendy area.
The Paintball Co
You can take time to visit The Paintball Co during your travels to Gurugram. Check out the shops and top-notch restaurants in this trendy area.
Leisure Valley
9.4/10 (10 reviews)
Explore the great outdoors at Leisure Valley, a lovely green space in Gurugram. Check out the shops and top-notch restaurants in this trendy area.
Appu Ghar
Bring the family to Appu Ghar and enjoy some excitement at this theme park in Gurugram. You can enjoy the bars while in the area.
Indian Farmers Fertiliser Cooperative Limited
After visiting Indian Farmers Fertiliser Cooperative Limited, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Gurugram. Check out the shops and top-notch restaurants in this trendy area.
MGF Metropolitan Mall
8.0/10 (2 reviews)
During your visit to Gurugram, you can search for that perfect souvenir at MGF Metropolitan Mall. While in this trendy area, you can savor the top-notch restaurants.
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Kitchenette in Gurugram
- Oberoi Hotels & Resorts Hotels in Sector 52A
- Hot Tub in Gurugram
- Pet Friendly in Gurugram
- Hotels in Faridabad
- 2 Star Hotels in Sector 34
- Hotels in Bahadurgarh
- Hotels near Golf Course Road
- Sector 29 Hotels
- Connectingrooms in Gurugram
- Free Breakfast in Gurugram
- Tennis in Gurugram
- Hotels in Taoru
- Hotels in Sohna
- Hotels near Genpact
- Business in Gurugram
- 5 Star Hotels in Gurugram
- 3 Star Hotels in Sector 29
- Shangri-La Hotels and Resorts Hotels in DLF Phase 4
- Budget in Gurugram
- 4 Star Hotels in Sector 14
- LGBT Friendly in Gurugram
- 4 Star Hotels in Gurugram
- Hotels in Pataudi
- Hotels in Bissar Akbarpur
- 4 Star Hotels in Sector 29
- 5 Star Hotels in Udyog Vihar
- Accor Hotels in Old Gurgaon
- Fortune Hotels in Sector 47
- 4 Star Hotels in Udyog Vihar
- Extended Stay America Hotels in Gurugram
- Ginger Hotels in Sector 45
- 5 Star Hotels in Sector 29
- Hotels in Sidhrawali
- Luxury in Gurugram
- Hotels in Gurugram
- 2 Star Hotels in Sector 52
- South City I Hotels
- 3 Star Hotels in Sector 62
- Independent Hotels in Sector 45
- Hotels near MGF Metropolitan Mall
- Sector 25 Hotels
- 3 Star Hotels in DLF Phase 1
- Old Gurgaon Hotels
- OYO Rooms Hotels in Sector 49
- Hotels in Dharuhera
- Smoking in Gurugram
- Romantic in Gurugram
- 5 Star Hotels in DLF City
- Best Western Hotels in Sector 52
- Free Airport Transportation in Gurugram
- Massage in Gurugram
- Hotels near Ambience Mall
- Global Hotels & Resorts Hotels in Sector 62
- Lemon Tree Hotels in Sector 6
- 3 Star Hotels in Gurugram
- Hotels in Bilaspur
- 2 Star Hotels in Gurugram
- Apartments in Gurugram
- Aparthotels in Gurugram
- Spa in Gurugram
- Family Friendly in Gurugram
- Hyatt Hotels in Sector 62
- Sushant Lok Hotels
- The LaLit Hotels in Sector 52
- Sarovar Hotels in Sector 45
- Udyog Vihar Hotels
- Preferred Hotels in Sector 49




