
Find hotels near Gentianes Ski Lift, Hauteluce from $57
- Upfront pricingOur total price for your stay includes taxes and fees
- Treat yourselfSave 10% or more on over 100,000 hotels worldwide with Member Prices
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Gentianes Ski Lift hotels

2. Chalet les Myrtilles
Chalet les Myrtilles7.4 mi from Gentianes Ski Lift
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (48 reviews)
$72 nightly
The price is $82
Nov 19 - Nov 20
Total with taxes and fees

3. Base Camp Lodge - Albertville
Base Camp Lodge - Albertville10 mi from Gentianes Ski Lift
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (270 reviews)
$62 nightly
The price is $72
Nov 5 - Nov 6
Total with taxes and fees

4. Le Lotus Blanc
Le Lotus Blanc9.2 mi from Gentianes Ski Lift
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (172 reviews)
$51 nightly
The price is $58
Oct 31 - Nov 1
Total with taxes and fees

5. Hotel de la Roche
Hotel de la Roche3.4 mi from Gentianes Ski Lift
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (93 reviews)
$134 nightly
The price is $150
Nov 6 - Nov 7
Total with taxes and fees

7. La Ferme De Noémie
La Ferme De Noémie11.5 mi from Gentianes Ski Lift
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (42 reviews)
$90 nightly
The price is $100
Nov 14 - Nov 15
Total with taxes and fees

8. ibis Styles Albertville
ibis Styles Albertville9.3 mi from Gentianes Ski Lift
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (202 reviews)
$102 nightly
The price is $116
Nov 6 - Nov 7
Total with taxes and fees

9. Brit Hotel Florimont
Brit Hotel Florimont10.3 mi from Gentianes Ski Lift
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (128 reviews)
$68 nightly
The price is $78
Nov 23 - Nov 24
Total with taxes and fees

10. Novotel Megève Mont-Blanc
Novotel Megève Mont-Blanc8.3 mi from Gentianes Ski Lift
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (138 reviews)
$117 nightly
The price is $134
Nov 23 - Nov 24
Total with taxes and fees

11. Au Coin du Feu
Au Coin du Feu7.9 mi from Gentianes Ski Lift
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (96 reviews)
$124 nightly
The price is $142
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Total with taxes and fees

12. Hotel du Parc - Manoir du Baron Blanc
Hotel du Parc - Manoir du Baron Blanc11.3 mi from Gentianes Ski Lift
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (17 reviews)
$110 nightly
The price is $124
Nov 27 - Nov 28
Total with taxes and fees

13. Le Toi du Monde
Le Toi du Monde5.3 mi from Gentianes Ski Lift
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
$90 nightly
The price is $101
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

14. La Ferme de Cupelin
La Ferme de Cupelin12.3 mi from Gentianes Ski Lift
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
$138 nightly
The price is $157
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Total with taxes and fees

15. Les Rhodos
Les Rhodos8.6 mi from Gentianes Ski Lift
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (33 reviews)
$90 nightly
The price is $101
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Total with taxes and fees

16. Barthoux Chambres d'Hôtes
Barthoux Chambres d'Hôtes11.4 mi from Gentianes Ski Lift
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (15 reviews)
$56 nightly
The price is $57
Oct 31 - Nov 1
Total with taxes and fees

17. Le MontBlanc Flumet
Le MontBlanc Flumet4.3 mi from Gentianes Ski Lift
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (30 reviews)
$63 nightly
The price is $73
Oct 31 - Nov 1
Total with taxes and fees

18. Logis Hôtel de Genève
Logis Hôtel de Genève11.4 mi from Gentianes Ski Lift
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (129 reviews)
$88 nightly
The price is $99
Nov 27 - Nov 28
Total with taxes and fees

19. Caprice Des Neiges
Caprice Des Neiges10.8 mi from Gentianes Ski Lift
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (66 reviews)
$86 nightly
The price is $95
Nov 18 - Nov 19
Total with taxes and fees

20. Fasthôtel Albertville
Fasthôtel Albertville9.8 mi from Gentianes Ski Lift
7.4 out of 10, Good, (63 reviews)
$53 nightly
The price is $61
Oct 31 - Nov 1
Total with taxes and fees
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Gentianes Ski Lift Hotel Reviews

Nice ** apartment with garage
10/10 Excellent
Other attractions near Gentianes Ski Lift
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Ski Hotels in Megeve
- Manigod Hotels
- Hotels near Mont d'Arbois Gondola
- Hotels near Bettex-Arbois Ski Lift
- Chalets in Hauteluce
- Mercury Hotels
- Albertville Hotels
- Combloux Hotels
- Treehouses in Northern Alps
- Praz-Sur-Arly Hotels
- Cordon Hotels
- Chamonix-Mont-Blanc Hotels
- Les Saisies Hotels
- Hotels near Plateau Ski Lift
- Chalets in Les Saisies
- Aparthotels in Crest-Voland
- Notre-Dame-De-Bellecombe Hotels
- Hotels near Grand Chamois Ski Lift
- Hotels near Prellet Ski Lift
- Hotels near Tierces Ski Lift
- Hotels near Saint Gervais Bettex Ski Lift
- Ski Hotels in Espace Diamant
- Hotels near Mont d'Arbois Ski Area
- Faverges-Seythenex Hotels
- Bionnay Hotels
- Hotels near Albertville Hospital
- La Clusaz Hotels
- Saint-Nicolas-De-Véroce Hotels
- Luxury Hotels in Megeve
- Megeve Hotels
- Hotels near Megeve Ski Resort
- Hotels near Espace Nordique des Confins
- Hotels near Nant Rouge
- Les Contamines-Montjoie Hotels
- Houseboats in Northern Alps
- Serraval Hotels
- Hotels near Caboche Ski Lift
- Flights from Beirut (BEY) to Megeve (MVV)
- Flights to Les Saisies
- Flights to Crest-Voland
- Flights to Queige
- Flights to Arêches
- Flights from Madrid (MAD) to Megeve (MVV)
- Flights to Le Cornix
- Flights from Lille (LIL) to Megeve (MVV)
- Flights to Megeve
- Flights from Athens (ATH) to Megeve (MVV)
- Flights to Villard-sur-Doron
- Flights to Flumet
- Flights from Brussels (BRU) to Megeve (MVV)
- Flights from London (LHR) to Megeve (MVV)
- Flights from Amsterdam (AMS) to Megeve (MVV)
- Flights from Paris (PAR) to Megeve (MVV)
- Flights from Nice (NCE) to Megeve (MVV)
- Flights to Beaufort
- Flights from Barcelona (BCN) to Megeve (MVV)
- Flights to Megeve
- Flights from Copenhagen (CPH) to Megeve (MVV)
- Flights to Ugine
- Alpette Ski Lift
- Visit Crest-Voland
- Visit Northern Alps
- Mont d'Arbois Ski Area
- Visit Villard-sur-Doron
- Visit Arêches
- Choton
- Visit Les Saisies
- Beaufort Cheese Cooperative
- Visit Megeve
- Luxury Vacation Packages Northern Alps
- Planay Ski Lift
- Visit Beaufort
- Where to stay in Espace Diamant
- Visit Héry-sur-Ugine
- Cret du Midi Ski Lift
- Visit Albertville
- Cernix Ski Lift
- Visit Praz-sur-Arly
- Mountain Vacation Packages Northern Alps
- Visit Ugine
- Visit Hauteluce
- Kid friendly Vacation Packages Northern Alps
- Côte 2000
- Visit Notre-Dame-de-Bellecombe
- Radaz
- Megeve Ski Resort
- Jorets Ski Lift
- Les Saisies Tourism Office

































































